Search

Browse by year

Showing recent records. Enter a name or choose a date range to narrow your search.

NameBornDied Age
VITALI ŠUMILOV19.06.198822.06.202537
ENDLA SONN09.12.193522.06.202589
HEIKKI POPLAVSKI08.11.196322.06.202561
TOOMAS OTS20.11.197522.06.202549
IRINA NIKITINA26.01.194722.06.202578
ARNO MÄND07.01.194222.06.202583
MARINA MÄGI12.07.196122.06.202563
SERAFIMA KUZNETSOVA21.04.194522.06.202580
ANNA KUZMENKO17.10.198922.06.202535
VIKTOR KULIKOVSKI04.01.195922.06.202566
ELVI KOMMER13.06.193922.06.202586
RISTO KIVISILD30.10.197422.06.202550
ÜLLE KADAK26.07.195622.06.202568
OLAF JANTRA14.06.196122.06.202564
MAKSIM IVANOV30.05.198122.06.202544
ADAM HÄNNIKÄINEN17.06.202522.06.20250
VLADIMIR HORUNŽI26.01.195322.06.202572
ANDREI GUSEV31.08.196922.06.202555
GEORG GRÜNBERG18.12.193722.06.202587
ANDRES EICHE02.10.196122.06.202563
NATALJA DREVAL05.12.196022.06.202564
ALEKSANDRA BURENKOVA25.10.193322.06.202591
ANNE ATS03.09.196422.06.202560
GALINA ARTEMIEVA-GLEBOVA26.05.193722.06.202588
MAINI VUKS20.03.193821.06.202587
ALEKSEI VASILEV27.03.195721.06.202568
TOIVO VAASK31.12.193821.06.202586
ZINAIDA TŠERNOVA28.04.193421.06.202591
VAIKE TIISVELT09.07.192921.06.202595
REIN TAUTS13.12.194821.06.202576
RUTT TALI15.06.193321.06.202592
MALLE SUUR27.05.194721.06.202578
LEMBIT STRAUS31.01.193721.06.202588
BORIS SHUSTROV04.10.194921.06.202575
VLADIMIR SHKLOVETS09.12.195621.06.202568
IGOR SASOV02.09.196621.06.202558
HELE-IDA RÄPP18.12.193721.06.202587
REIN RAUK16.02.195421.06.202571
ENE RAUDSEPP10.06.194121.06.202584
MERLE RAJANDU04.03.195321.06.202572
MARIS PILLE29.11.194321.06.202581
HELJU PIHLAS22.11.193721.06.202587
ELLA OHNO27.05.193821.06.202587
LJUDMILA NOVITSKAJA27.03.195621.06.202569
HANNA NAZARENKO21.01.198621.06.202539
TÕNU MUINAST18.06.196621.06.202559
URVE MIHKELSON17.06.195621.06.202569
REET METS01.02.195221.06.202573
MALLE MATVEI13.11.194921.06.202575
TIINA LILIUM18.12.197021.06.202554
MARKO LEPIK20.06.199921.06.202526
VELLO KÕLLO18.08.194521.06.202579
MARE KULLA27.05.194121.06.202584
PEETER KRUSHAEV12.03.194921.06.202576
EDVIN KRKJAN07.09.198021.06.202544
SILVI KASE06.12.193921.06.202585
KONSTANTIN KAHO27.11.198621.06.202538
ELVI JÜRGENSON12.06.194321.06.202582
AINO JÕGISUU21.09.193721.06.202587
AIN JÕGEVA05.07.196221.06.202562
SVETLANA GOROHHOVA03.04.196721.06.202558
RAFIS GINDULLIN15.07.193821.06.202586
NIINA FELDBACH27.03.192721.06.202598
VALERI DMITRITŠENKOV07.08.196621.06.202558
HELENE BLOKMANN17.03.194421.06.202581
LEA AUSMAA13.04.194321.06.202582
TAMARA ATSBERGER02.12.194721.06.202577
ROMAN ASTUKEVITŠ31.03.197521.06.202550
SEBASTIAN AIZVERT20.11.201121.06.202513
MARIA VJALTSEVA28.11.192920.06.202595
VILJO VESKIMEISTER25.02.194920.06.202576
SIRKKA ANNIKKI TUONONEN26.02.195420.06.202571
ALEKSANDR TABRI30.08.195420.06.202570
VALERI ŠEVJAKOV01.09.194620.06.202578
LIDIA SUZI02.03.193420.06.202591
GEOVANNE-MEAMAASA SLOOG22.09.193320.06.202591
TEET SAUL15.06.194520.06.202580
VLADIMIR SARANTSEV05.05.195620.06.202569
MIKK REINSOO29.08.198420.06.202540
EDVART RAUTIO29.08.195620.06.202568
URMAS RAJAVEER27.05.195820.06.202567
AITA PÕLDARU30.04.194420.06.202581
GALINA PETROVA15.06.193420.06.202591
EDA-MAIRO PEKRI30.01.193220.06.202593
AINO MUILAS12.01.193720.06.202588
PAULINA MITRJAIKINA11.06.193020.06.202595
JOHANNES MERILA06.10.193120.06.202593
GALINA MARTŠAK12.09.195620.06.202568
MARGARITA MARIPUU27.09.194120.06.202583
AVO MAIDLA03.03.194720.06.202578
NIINA MADISSON08.10.193320.06.202591
ALEKSANDRS LUGOVECS17.01.196020.06.202565
HELVI LILLEPUU26.01.193620.06.202589
TAIVO LIIVAMÄGI20.08.194020.06.202584
ALBINA KUUSK01.01.195320.06.202572
ÕIE KURE11.03.194220.06.202583
KAIDO KUKK09.02.198820.06.202537
IVAR KUGENIEK20.08.194020.06.202584
VIKTOR KOTLJAROV18.12.194820.06.202576
NATALJA KOKOVA20.07.194820.06.202576