Search

Browse by year

Showing recent records. Enter a name or choose a date range to narrow your search.

NameBornDied Age
VLADIMIR DONSKOV23.10.195318.06.202571
GALINA AVAKJAN18.09.197118.06.202553
SALME AIT08.10.192418.06.2025100
ENN VÄSTRIK06.06.194817.06.202577
ALEKSANDRA VAHER20.11.192917.06.202595
AADU UUDISARU02.01.193917.06.202586
VALENTIN TROTSKI15.04.194917.06.202576
NINA TOMAYLY04.09.194817.06.202576
VALENTINA TAHTAROVA16.07.195117.06.202573
LEILI TAHLFELDT20.07.193717.06.202587
OLEG ZAYTSEV06.05.193817.06.202587
KLAVDIA ŠOROHHOVA26.10.194917.06.202575
ENE SÜSBERG30.03.195017.06.202575
SILVI ROSENTHAL12.08.193417.06.202590
MATI ROM27.04.194117.06.202584
SERGEI PRIMAKOV07.02.195417.06.202571
LILIA POHL03.10.192817.06.202596
HELJA PAAKSPUU15.07.193417.06.202590
VASSILI NADJOŽA28.04.193817.06.202587
MAIE MÖLDER05.07.194117.06.202583
MARE MÄNNAMETS08.06.194417.06.202581
HARALD MIHKELSAAR22.08.193117.06.202593
PRIIT LOKUTŠIEVSKI15.04.197217.06.202553
ENN KURVITS09.12.195917.06.202565
VALENTINA KRAUZE01.09.195117.06.202573
SOFIA KORNELJUK09.07.195017.06.202574
VLADIMIR KOHHAN15.08.195617.06.202568
GALINA KLIMAŠEVITŠ25.02.194017.06.202585
MATTIAS KASEMAA30.03.197117.06.202554
NIKOLAI JELAGIN21.11.193717.06.202587
OLEV JALLAI09.11.196217.06.202562
KAJA GUK09.05.194817.06.202577
VALENTINA GALOTINA04.03.195217.06.202573
AAVO ERNITS19.10.195417.06.202570
NIINA BOGDANOVA05.04.193317.06.202592
VLADIMIR ALEKSANDROV21.03.193917.06.202586
KÜLLI ALATSEI15.12.195017.06.202574
ALBERT ALAMETS14.03.195817.06.202567
KALJU VILLAKOV04.09.192916.06.202595
ASTA VAU21.12.194316.06.202581
HALLI TOOME18.12.193216.06.202592
UUNO TOMASSON09.02.193516.06.202590
ALEKSANDR ZABOLOTNÕI13.02.195516.06.202570
GALINA ŠABAROVA10.07.194816.06.202576
MIHHAIL SVETLJAKOV11.10.197416.06.202550
ZINAIDA SILMER09.10.192816.06.202596
ELLEN SIIMASTE13.02.193616.06.202589
HEINI SIILIK08.10.196116.06.202563
PETR SERPUTKO23.09.193616.06.202588
MARTA SAREAL16.11.192416.06.2025100
AIME ROOSE21.11.193016.06.202594
VIKTOR ROMANOV06.08.194916.06.202575
LJUDMILA PUUSEPP16.05.194416.06.202581
VELLO PUNNING06.08.193116.06.202593
MADIS PORRO08.06.196216.06.202563
MILVI NÄKK05.04.194816.06.202577
ALEKSANDR NJUNKOV21.01.195016.06.202575
JÜRI MÄGI06.07.194616.06.202578
VALERI MOSSIN02.01.194716.06.202578
ALEKSANDRA MIZERKINA26.04.193016.06.202595
PEETER MAIDLA28.08.195416.06.202570
ARVI LOMP18.06.195816.06.202566
PALBO LOIDAP07.10.194916.06.202575
NINA LODYGINA08.07.194016.06.202584
MATI LEHT15.03.194716.06.202578
KALEV KUNINGAS12.09.197016.06.202554
ARE KRUUSLA02.03.196316.06.202562
IHOR KOVALENKO11.04.197216.06.202553
JÜRI KOIT17.07.195616.06.202568
VIRVE KERSE24.12.193716.06.202587
OSKAR KALMET24.02.192716.06.202598
NADEŽDA KAASIK24.02.192916.06.202596
HELI JOAMETS24.11.193816.06.202586
LARISSA DEGTJAR28.05.194816.06.202577
ANNA BURMINSKAYA10.05.193116.06.202594
HARRI BLUMKVIST22.01.195616.06.202569
NINA BASHEVA25.04.193316.06.202592
ESTELLE ANT15.12.195416.06.202570
LIIVI VIIRA25.11.196015.06.202564
EDUARD VALIGURA05.10.196115.06.202563
IRINA TSÕBINA15.07.196215.06.202562
AINO TRUUMURE28.04.193715.06.202588
MIKK TARGO18.12.195915.06.202565
ANDRES TALI01.03.194315.06.202582
ÜLLAR ZUJEV11.12.196415.06.202560
AHTO STAUB28.09.195015.06.202574
LEIDA SILD19.04.193715.06.202588
AIN SEEBA12.03.195715.06.202568
NIKOLAY SAMUSKO08.11.194515.06.202579
EERIKA SALUNDI10.10.194615.06.202578
REET ROOBA03.07.195415.06.202570
LEMBIT RIKKA20.02.195115.06.202574
VALERI REVA25.02.193915.06.202586
KAI RAHUORG06.02.195015.06.202575
HILJA PUUSILD16.09.193315.06.202591
URMAS POSKA14.04.195815.06.202567
VJATŠESLAV PEŠKOV20.06.198015.06.202544
VIKTOR PELT26.11.194815.06.202576
TÕNIS OINBERG08.04.195615.06.202569
AIVAR MURULA13.05.196115.06.202564