Search

Browse by year

Showing recent records. Enter a name or choose a date range to narrow your search.

NameBornDied Age
EHA MUKONINA18.12.194715.06.202577
MAIVI MARIPUU23.03.195515.06.202570
ANNA MARENKOVA03.10.194215.06.202582
HELJU LÕHMUS12.08.193915.06.202585
ALEKSANDRA LILLEMETS23.10.192415.06.2025100
LIIDIA LABASTOVA03.09.195315.06.202571
TOOMAS KÜNSTLER20.02.198415.06.202541
REIN KUUSIK19.10.194115.06.202583
VIKTOR KOLODIN25.02.195315.06.202572
KARL-ALEKSANDER KOHANDI17.01.193115.06.202594
VELDA KIVIMÄGI28.11.193115.06.202593
VAIKE KASE15.08.194215.06.202582
SAVOTEI KANGRO10.10.193715.06.202587
JEVGENI JEKIMOV02.08.195115.06.202573
VALENTINA HAPONEN28.09.194815.06.202576
ALEKSEI FEDULOV28.04.194115.06.202584
ALEXANDER DATSENKO22.10.195415.06.202570
ESTA BORISSOVA18.04.194115.06.202584
NINA BIRYUKOVA25.04.194215.06.202583
JAAN ANTONEN09.06.194815.06.202577
MAILIKA ÕUNAP11.02.197314.06.202552
GUSTAVA VETTIK29.12.192914.06.202595
HELLE VENT04.06.194614.06.202579
OLEV VASSILA27.05.194814.06.202577
VITALI URALOV20.08.193614.06.202588
NIINA TUULING19.10.193414.06.202590
ILONA TULVISTE16.02.193114.06.202594
ARIADNA TEARO06.05.193314.06.202592
SIRJE SIVAK07.09.195314.06.202571
KLAVDIIA SENCHYLO17.08.194214.06.202582
RENEE SELISTE25.02.196714.06.202558
ANNA SECONDARI23.04.192514.06.2025100
ÜLO SAAR23.03.194814.06.202577
ELVE SAAR06.12.194314.06.202581
LEIDA PRÖÖM28.01.194514.06.202580
LAINE POOL25.03.194114.06.202584
NADEŽDA PELJUŠENKO18.07.195314.06.202571
MARJE OLDERMANN24.03.194214.06.202583
GALINA NOVIKOVA05.09.196914.06.202555
KAIDO NIIN18.11.197114.06.202553
GEORGI NATŠATÕI06.05.193414.06.202591
EVALD NAARISMAA15.08.194614.06.202578
ROLAND MÄEKIVI01.06.197014.06.202555
KAI MOISAR14.08.196914.06.202555
LEA MIŠANINA09.05.196414.06.202561
VLADIMIR MASSALIN05.08.195014.06.202574
VALERI MANOHHIN07.03.195314.06.202572
RAISSA KUZILENKOVA01.05.195314.06.202572
RITA KURG16.08.195714.06.202567
HILLE KORNAK14.07.195014.06.202574
VLADYSLAV KONONCHUK13.01.196214.06.202563
ÜLO KLEIN16.07.192814.06.202596
AUGUST KILK16.08.193514.06.202589
HELLE KALDOJA28.02.194014.06.202585
TIIA KAALESTE18.03.193714.06.202588
TIIA JUULIK08.05.195414.06.202571
GABRIEL JANISOO14.01.199014.06.202535
IGOR IGNATENKO22.07.196914.06.202555
MILVI HORN26.04.193514.06.202590
ESTER EEVEL26.07.194314.06.202581
ANNA CHASHCHINA29.05.192814.06.202597
NADEŽDA BOBKOVA30.09.193314.06.202591
VALENTINA ARTEMJEVA13.02.193714.06.202588
ŽANNA AMUR30.09.195814.06.202566
HENNO ÕUNPUU07.04.194513.06.202580
IRINA ULANOVA06.03.196213.06.202563
ANDREI TOOM04.08.195613.06.202568
VOLDEMAR TAMMPUU15.02.194813.06.202577
NIKOLAI TABAHAR13.08.196213.06.202562
OLLI ŠLAJUS13.07.196613.06.202558
ALEKSANDR ŠEVTSOV10.02.194113.06.202584
RAILI STALKOVA12.07.193613.06.202588
ENE SOOMRE02.11.193913.06.202585
LIDIA SMIRNOVA04.04.192313.06.2025102
ROMAN SERÕI08.03.197213.06.202553
RANDO SEIMAR04.02.200413.06.202521
RUDOLF PÜSS10.07.195413.06.202570
VALENTINA POSKAKUSHKINA24.10.194013.06.202584
VLADIMIR PAŠKEVITŠ26.09.195013.06.202574
ÜLLE PARM19.05.195713.06.202568
TÕNU MILJAN07.07.195413.06.202570
IRINA MATŠUKANS01.08.195313.06.202571
SIRJE LEKK11.09.195613.06.202568
PILVI KUKK23.06.195013.06.202574
VALDEK KUIV08.01.193213.06.202593
SOFIA KLJAVA15.02.193013.06.202595
MARGIT KIVISAAR05.08.196013.06.202564
ELISABET KIVIMURD16.11.193313.06.202591
AINO KIVI13.01.193413.06.202591
EVE GRENSMANN29.11.195013.06.202574
ROMAN DOMBROVSKI17.07.197413.06.202550
VITALI DANILOV01.03.197813.06.202547
ERIKA ANGERMA10.10.193813.06.202586
ELVIRA VIIDING17.04.192912.06.202596
VLADIMIR VAKULYUK22.06.193912.06.202585
UNO UIBO07.04.196212.06.202563
KARINA TEEÄÄR03.10.197512.06.202549
AIME TEDER05.10.194012.06.202584
VÄINO TAIDUR30.05.194512.06.202580
VALENTINA ZAHHARENKOVA07.10.195012.06.202574