Search

Browse by year

Showing recent records. Enter a name or choose a date range to narrow your search.

NameBornDied Age
IVAN ŠPAK05.02.194812.06.202577
DIADIM ŠATSKI14.10.197612.06.202548
ENN SÄÄSK07.09.194212.06.202582
JOHN ALLAN JOSEPH SOMMERFELD07.02.194212.06.202583
RIINA SERMANN13.09.195712.06.202567
ELVI SEPP01.02.193212.06.202593
LJUDMILA SELJUGINA22.01.193912.06.202586
ALEKSANDRA SAMMEL01.05.194112.06.202584
OLEV SALUVEER24.03.194912.06.202576
JAAN SAHKER25.04.195212.06.202573
LJUDMILLA RASSKAZOVA02.01.194912.06.202576
NIKOLAY PRONKIN27.01.194912.06.202576
MARGUS NORMAK23.01.195212.06.202573
ILMAR MÕTTUS14.04.192612.06.202599
ZOJA MOLTŠANOVA10.11.193712.06.202587
ALLAR MELDRE27.06.197412.06.202550
TOIVO MAISTE17.03.194312.06.202582
ANNE LEPP12.04.194612.06.202579
KIRILL LAŠUK25.07.201112.06.202513
KAMILA KUTS14.06.201512.06.20259
IRMA KUSMA14.08.193412.06.202590
URMAS KRUUS12.10.196512.06.202559
KALEV KATLASEP17.05.194812.06.202577
ANDREI KARTAVTSEV16.02.196512.06.202560
VLADIMIR KARZOHHIN18.07.193812.06.202586
JELENA KANGUR05.10.193712.06.202587
MAIRE IVASTE13.12.197112.06.202553
LUDMILLA IVANOVA25.10.194312.06.202581
HELJU HENDRIKSON04.05.193612.06.202589
TIIA-MAE HAGA20.03.194312.06.202582
MARIA FEDOROVICH15.04.192712.06.202598
ANATOLY FEDOROV12.01.197012.06.202555
NATALJA ENDLA21.02.197812.06.202547
NADEŽDA BOIKOVA18.08.195012.06.202574
LEELO-SIIRI ALTON13.06.193312.06.202591
GALINA ALMAZOVA28.06.195412.06.202570
ELLEN VARUL28.10.194911.06.202575
HELJU VARDJA01.04.193011.06.202595
MATI UMAL25.02.195911.06.202566
VALENTINA TŠISTJAKOVA20.07.194211.06.202582
LAINE SOOSALU29.04.193311.06.202592
TAMARA SOKOLOVA12.03.194711.06.202578
MARINA SMOLKOVA01.09.197011.06.202554
MALLE SINISALU14.08.194811.06.202576
TAMARA SEROVA06.10.193911.06.202585
HERKO SEPP14.08.197311.06.202551
NELLA SASSIAD12.11.195811.06.202566
MARGIT SARV22.06.192811.06.202596
ZUZANNA SAKS06.10.196411.06.202560
AAVO-REIN RUUT31.12.193711.06.202587
MALLE RULL05.10.193711.06.202587
ÜLLE ROOSILEHT14.04.196311.06.202562
LUULE REISMAA07.06.195711.06.202568
TIIU RANDLA29.12.194011.06.202584
TÕNU PÄRK10.08.194211.06.202582
LEILI PÕLDSEPP15.12.192911.06.202595
ENDEL PUKONEN09.05.192811.06.202597
MARIKA PRUNSVELT22.09.195611.06.202568
ANDREI POTEHIN07.02.194611.06.202579
LEONID POPOV15.08.193411.06.202590
VALENTINA PARFEEVA14.07.193511.06.202589
ZOYA NAUMOVA18.03.192911.06.202596
TATJANA MELTSAS13.07.195511.06.202569
PAVEL MEIER17.02.195911.06.202566
ALAR LIEDEMANN26.04.198311.06.202542
VLADIMIR KUZMIN22.07.193111.06.202593
VLADIMIR KURCHASHOV01.06.193711.06.202588
MAARIKA KETS07.03.197211.06.202553
ELFRIIDA KAMENIK08.02.192211.06.2025103
AARE JUNTS15.11.195311.06.202571
WIKENTIJ IWACHNENKO31.01.193911.06.202586
TATJANA ILJINA25.07.196011.06.202564
ELVIIRA HOMUTŠEJEVA16.07.195211.06.202572
EVE ERNITS20.11.193511.06.202589
VIIVE DETŠEVA05.01.194411.06.202581
SERGEY CHIMBIRZHI16.09.195911.06.202565
LARISSA BURÕKINA19.05.195011.06.202575
OLEKSII BIRZUL08.08.198711.06.202537
GLAFIRA ANDILEVKO22.08.193411.06.202590
KARL VULFF20.05.193310.06.202592
VASSILI URSATI02.02.194110.06.202584
MEELIS URBAN30.05.196410.06.202561
VIKTOR TSUKKER20.11.194710.06.202577
SULEV TREIBERG30.11.195910.06.202565
VLADIMIR TOIKKA17.03.194510.06.202580
PEETER SONNTAK07.06.194610.06.202579
LUI SEPP13.04.195110.06.202574
VLADIMIR SELIFANOV16.09.196210.06.202562
MARTIN SCHIFFER06.02.198310.06.202542
KRISTINA ROSENTHAL01.03.196810.06.202557
ANDREI PAJUSTE09.04.195810.06.202567
TARMO NÕLVAND24.03.197010.06.202555
EVE NOORTAMM01.02.195310.06.202572
INNA NEIMARK01.09.197210.06.202552
ELL MUMM31.03.193510.06.202590
GALINA MORINA12.08.193010.06.202594
VLADIMIR MAZUR03.06.195110.06.202574
AILI MARTIN31.03.193610.06.202589
LIIDIA MAKAROVA11.03.194010.06.202585
ÜLO-HILLAR MAI18.10.193610.06.202588