Search

Browse by year

Showing recent records. Enter a name or choose a date range to narrow your search.

NameBornDied Age
KALJO MADI28.03.193310.06.202592
ELFRIEDE LINBERG03.09.193310.06.202591
VALERI KRUPENIN07.07.194910.06.202575
MARGARITA KOREPANOVA26.08.196010.06.202564
UDO KOLK09.11.192710.06.202597
ELDUR KIRS05.03.193910.06.202586
ANATOLY KARPOV01.07.193710.06.202587
VIKTOR JANUŠKEVITŠ16.01.196510.06.202560
MIHAIL HÜRRI04.01.193610.06.202589
MIHHAIL GAIKOV09.01.196110.06.202564
VASSILI DOLGOPOLOV13.09.194810.06.202576
GALINA BELOVA24.11.194910.06.202575
VLADIMIR ANDREEV25.10.193710.06.202587
VITALY ANANIEV15.09.197310.06.202551
ANDRES ÕUNPUU18.10.198509.06.202539
IVAN VOTINTSEV03.05.194809.06.202577
ALEKSANDR VOLOSHCHUK24.06.195809.06.202566
ENE VINNAL06.01.193809.06.202587
EIMAR VALLNER22.02.195809.06.202567
ANTS VALK10.08.194709.06.202577
VLADIMIR TŠERNOV15.12.195509.06.202569
LEMBIT TINT02.12.193809.06.202586
SERGEI SOLOVJOV28.10.195209.06.202572
MERIT SINIJÄRV10.07.198309.06.202541
VLADIMIR SIDUNOV31.01.195609.06.202569
SILVIA RITSON25.06.193609.06.202588
LIIVI RAUDVER27.08.193809.06.202586
NATALJA RASTORTSEVA29.12.195509.06.202569
RIHO RAHUOJA05.02.195009.06.202575
MEELIS PÄRTIN11.09.196409.06.202560
SULEV PÕLD15.08.193709.06.202587
MAIRE PERE20.04.194609.06.202579
TIIT NIINE31.07.194809.06.202576
TIIU MURD19.08.194009.06.202584
NIKOLAY MEZHEVIKIN22.09.194009.06.202584
LINDA MENT17.06.193709.06.202587
VALVE LOKK13.07.192709.06.202597
VAIKI LEOLA28.08.194509.06.202579
SIRJE KÄRP28.11.195609.06.202568
ARNE KURG09.09.194909.06.202575
NADEŽDA KOBELEVA10.10.195209.06.202572
MARKO KINNA22.05.197009.06.202555
LIDIA KARPOVA23.09.193809.06.202586
ERNA KALJUSTE03.04.193209.06.202593
EINO HALJASTE16.11.193809.06.202586
GENNADI GREBENTSOV03.07.195909.06.202565
ERICH EIN14.09.194709.06.202577
LAURI EIDERMANN24.01.197809.06.202547
ELVIRA ALLIKU06.10.194809.06.202576
MATTI ADOMA07.10.195509.06.202569
GITA VONTI29.09.196308.06.202561
VALDEKO VOLMER08.01.193408.06.202591
EDUARD VESSELOV03.08.195908.06.202565
META VESKUS27.05.192908.06.202596
ILME VERNIK09.08.196208.06.202562
REIN VAREND24.03.193608.06.202589
LEMBIT UUK04.10.194308.06.202581
MALLE TOLLOK24.02.194708.06.202578
AILI TAMM04.08.195608.06.202568
ARNOLD-JOHANNES SUVE21.08.193308.06.202591
ARNO SUURKASK25.07.199108.06.202533
MARIA STAKANCHIKOVA07.11.192908.06.202595
ROOSA SISASK05.04.193308.06.202592
KARLA SIROL03.02.195108.06.202574
NADEZHDA SHEVELEVA26.09.193608.06.202588
EVI SEERO07.02.193608.06.202589
NINA RUDNEVA18.02.193808.06.202587
NIINA ROMANOVA04.01.192908.06.202596
ASTRID REIT15.01.194908.06.202576
TIIU RAUDSON26.04.193708.06.202588
PAUL PURLAU22.08.196408.06.202560
BERGITTE PUNG23.03.194208.06.202583
LEIDA POOL23.01.192508.06.2025100
AINO PLAAN01.01.193408.06.202591
MALLE OTSPERE02.12.194708.06.202577
BORISS NIKOLAJEV15.10.194708.06.202577
VELI-PENTTI NIEMINEN11.11.195108.06.202573
MARIA MEIER18.04.193108.06.202594
MARGARITA MALAKHOVA15.09.196208.06.202562
AIME LIITMÄE27.02.194608.06.202579
JOSSIF LEBEDEV28.08.194708.06.202577
SALME KURM01.10.193308.06.202591
LINDA KUKK23.08.193208.06.202592
ANTONINA KORKHOVAIA01.11.193208.06.202592
MIHHAIL KOPRA09.10.196408.06.202560
VASSILI KOMNATSKI11.04.194808.06.202577
MAIMU KOIDLA16.01.193808.06.202587
JAAN KIVISTIK11.08.193308.06.202591
LIUDMILA KISELEVA30.05.194408.06.202581
AIVAR KESKÜLA16.10.197008.06.202554
GALINA KARINA13.12.194908.06.202575
ALFRED JAKOBSON11.03.192808.06.202597
ELHANAN JACOBSON22.02.193408.06.202591
GALINA ISSAKOVA29.04.195408.06.202571
TÕNU HOOP27.09.194208.06.202582
LUULE HERMAT07.06.193308.06.202592
MARGARITA FIORENTI19.12.196208.06.202562
AINO EKŠTEIN03.07.194108.06.202583
ALEXANDER EGOROV28.11.193708.06.202587
VLADIMIR BURIKOV06.12.194908.06.202575