Search

Browse by year

Showing recent records. Enter a name or choose a date range to narrow your search.

NameBornDied Age
SINAIDA MERENDI20.06.193305.06.202591
ANDRIAS MEI03.08.197505.06.202549
MATI MARDO22.02.193705.06.202588
ZOJA LUKK05.12.193805.06.202586
MEIDA LEPIKU09.11.193305.06.202591
MAILEHT KÜBAR01.05.193205.06.202593
MARIA KÖSTER08.08.192905.06.202595
ASTA KUDAK02.01.194305.06.202582
ARVU KOSE20.04.194205.06.202583
ANATOLI KOPIJEVSKI08.06.195505.06.202569
LEONARD KLAOS11.04.193205.06.202593
ARVI KELDER02.11.196405.06.202560
LEENI KARTUSOV12.05.193605.06.202589
ALDO JÄRVE10.01.196205.06.202563
HELENA JÕENURM05.07.198005.06.202544
VALVE JÕEMÄGI18.07.193705.06.202587
MAHMOUD GADALLA SAIED27.06.194505.06.202579
VSEVOLOD FAVORSKI17.06.193505.06.202589
ANDRES ELBERG25.08.196105.06.202563
HELGA BENDT14.02.192305.06.2025102
SIGNE BELUHIN03.05.193605.06.202589
RAUL AVI01.05.193605.06.202589
HELMI ANNUS13.02.193105.06.202594
ELMAR ALAOTS25.08.193605.06.202588
NINA AGAFONOVA13.05.193805.06.202587
TIIT VIIRMA21.05.194204.06.202583
KALEV VIIR04.03.195204.06.202573
NIKOLAI VASSILJEV21.05.194904.06.202576
KOIDU VAADE06.08.194304.06.202581
RAIVO TÕNUS20.05.197204.06.202553
IGOR TROPIN07.08.196004.06.202564
REIN SOLBA17.06.195004.06.202574
YURY SMIRNOV06.10.194704.06.202577
NADEZHDA SHKALOVA03.04.194604.06.202579
VEERA ROOSMA02.10.193404.06.202590
ELVI PÕLDVERE24.02.194104.06.202584
MIKHAIL PONOMAREV19.11.193704.06.202587
NIKOLAI PITKEVITŠ23.05.194304.06.202582
MEELIS PALMISTE08.03.195704.06.202568
DAISY PALM05.03.193404.06.202591
ENDEL PALBERG22.09.194804.06.202576
EDUARD MÄEOTS20.08.193504.06.202589
YEVHENIIA MITIUKHINA26.11.193604.06.202588
ALEKSANDER LEBEDEV25.08.193104.06.202593
MARJE KÄSPRI28.02.194704.06.202578
MIA KUKK13.07.193104.06.202593
ADO KUKK07.05.194704.06.202578
IRINA KOPATŠ07.12.195504.06.202569
SVEN-STEFAN KEERUS26.08.193204.06.202592
AIME KAUTS02.04.194604.06.202579
PIRET KASAR10.01.195804.06.202567
JÜRI KALLIKORM12.01.194604.06.202579
JALÕNA FOKINA03.10.193704.06.202587
VYACHESLAV FOKIN17.04.194904.06.202576
NINA ERMAKOVA08.03.193304.06.202592
VADIM EPIFANOV09.11.196704.06.202557
MEHIS EHANURM22.06.196604.06.202558
JELENA DEMIDOVA05.12.196604.06.202558
ALEXANDER BOYTSOV30.04.193004.06.202595
OLGA BERESNEVA08.02.195204.06.202573
HELDUR VEEVÄLI15.10.193603.06.202588
ERICH TIKERPUU06.04.194603.06.202579
ANDRES TEESALU13.01.195203.06.202573
LUULE SUITS20.01.194203.06.202583
ANASTASIYA SPIRIDONOVA06.04.193303.06.202592
VIIVI SAAR08.12.193703.06.202587
ERVIN RODEN20.04.195103.06.202574
MIA REIMO20.02.193203.06.202593
PAULINA RAJA26.12.193603.06.202588
MARTIN PÄRS11.12.195803.06.202566
TAMARA PORTNOVA23.03.194503.06.202580
VASSILI POMMER01.01.193103.06.202594
GALINA PLECHEVA11.08.193803.06.202586
ALEXANDER PANFILOV02.10.195303.06.202571
IRINA PALLO07.06.195003.06.202574
MAIE PAIS12.02.194003.06.202585
DENIS OLŠEVSKI13.11.197603.06.202548
ALEKSANDR NIKITIN22.11.195903.06.202565
LINDA NIIT13.09.192403.06.2025100
MAIT MÖLDRE27.03.196603.06.202559
VAIDO MUUK26.11.193903.06.202585
ANDRES MIHHAILOV18.08.198303.06.202541
EEVI MICHELSON20.04.193903.06.202586
AIME MARIPUU22.02.194703.06.202578
VLADIMIR LOKTIONOV19.04.193703.06.202588
ENDEL LILLES11.01.194703.06.202578
MARGUS LEVARTOVSKI05.06.197903.06.202545
LEEVI LAINEVOOG29.03.193203.06.202593
EVGENY KUZOVKOV16.09.194803.06.202576
ANGELINA KRUZMAN01.05.192703.06.202598
ENDLA KONSA25.08.194203.06.202582
URVE KIIKER22.03.193803.06.202587
SVETLANA KARPOVA09.05.194603.06.202579
EINART JÜRISAAR24.01.195003.06.202575
VALENTINA JERJOMINA22.11.193703.06.202587
ANTS ILLUS07.07.195103.06.202573
KALLE HELIN10.04.195003.06.202575
KÜLLIKI HAPONEN30.08.196603.06.202558
ALEKSANDR GÜNNINEN20.11.197903.06.202545
ALLA GRIGORJEVA09.03.196003.06.202565