Search

Browse by year

Showing recent records. Enter a name or choose a date range to narrow your search.

NameBornDied Age
ZOYA ELIZAROVA03.04.193603.06.202589
KASPAR EHLVEST09.12.198703.06.202537
LORA DIJAROVA02.09.196303.06.202561
KONSTANTIN BRITENKOV11.02.196603.06.202559
ANNA VASSILJEVA04.11.193202.06.202592
AGU UMAL30.10.194802.06.202576
ANTS TÕNURI27.08.194102.06.202583
IDA TROŠKOVA16.06.194002.06.202584
TATJANA TIMOFEJEVA15.09.195402.06.202570
ANNA TIIK15.11.193202.06.202592
MARGARETA ZARENZ02.01.194502.06.202580
OLEG ZADOROZNJUK07.07.196202.06.202562
HEILO SILLAPUU14.06.195502.06.202569
ANDRUS SIEBERK18.02.196002.06.202565
VICTOR SAVOCHKIN13.12.195802.06.202566
ALEKSANDR SAMOILOV05.11.194802.06.202576
VAIKE SAKS13.07.193102.06.202593
JANOS SAAR06.08.197102.06.202553
MAIE ROOSAAR20.01.194002.06.202585
VAGI PÄRSIMÄGI03.03.193702.06.202588
VADIM PEHHENKO23.01.196302.06.202562
JEKATERINA OJAMETS02.12.193802.06.202586
AIVAR NURK19.01.195702.06.202568
VALVE NIINEP02.10.193502.06.202589
TOIVO MEREMAA21.02.194002.06.202585
KALJU KOBRUSEPP02.09.193202.06.202592
JELENA KISELENE10.08.196402.06.202560
RASMUS KESKER19.01.193102.06.202594
LIIDIA KALDA09.06.193802.06.202586
ELFRIDE JOONAS02.10.193402.06.202590
ALLA HOLOPOVA23.01.196502.06.202560
ANNA GRINKINA11.11.194702.06.202577
DMITRI FEDOROVITŠ03.03.197102.06.202554
MIKHAIL DIDENKO27.10.195102.06.202573
VEERA BORŠEVITSKAJA14.11.194202.06.202582
LEIDI VESKIS19.07.193901.06.202585
EEVI VALGMA17.06.194301.06.202581
ALGAR URM09.05.199501.06.202530
LYDIA UIBO31.12.193301.06.202591
JAAK TIIDE18.09.194501.06.202579
LILIJA ŽURAVLJOVA10.05.193601.06.202589
HALIDA ŠIMONJUK11.03.194901.06.202576
NIINA SÕRMUS08.08.193501.06.202589
ONA SMIRNOVA01.04.193401.06.202591
NIKOLAY SHCHEDROV14.12.193401.06.202590
KOIDU PUK30.07.193601.06.202588
PRIIT PARBUS17.04.198001.06.202545
MARIA OBUKHOVA09.03.193401.06.202591
GALINA NIKANDROVA21.07.194601.06.202578
ALLA MÜLLER02.06.193501.06.202589
NADEŽDA MALINOVSKAJA10.12.193901.06.202585
VALENTINA LOBAŠOVA01.04.194501.06.202580
AINO LEPP01.03.193601.06.202589
PAUL LEIM15.01.196001.06.202565
ELMET LAUR04.07.193701.06.202587
MIKHAIL LAGUNOVSKY27.05.194101.06.202584
MIDIA KÜLA17.03.192801.06.202597
RUTH KUKNER18.12.192701.06.202597
KRISTEL KRUVE15.12.197301.06.202551
SALME KROLL08.05.194101.06.202584
ENDEL KORV04.08.194701.06.202577
JOHANNES KIRN10.07.194501.06.202579
JAAN KAPP27.04.195601.06.202569
MATI KALMUS03.02.195601.06.202569
ARGO KALJURAAG-HOLM24.11.196901.06.202555
AINO-MALLE JAGOR13.09.193801.06.202586
PEETER HAUSENBERG22.07.194101.06.202583
ENN HALJASMÄE07.10.194601.06.202578
EDUARD GONTŠAROV18.06.196101.06.202563
KRISTJAN GOLUBKOV27.01.198401.06.202541
EVDOKIA FEDOROVA21.07.193801.06.202586
GERMAN ERIN28.09.193501.06.202589
OLGA ALEKSANDROVA29.08.196001.06.202564
KOIDU AEDMA27.05.194501.06.202580
EINO VIIL18.12.193931.05.202585
SIRJE VAIKJÄRV12.03.195231.05.202573
URVE UDRIT26.12.193831.05.202586
MAIMU TÕRVA05.01.194231.05.202583
IRENA TJULKINA21.10.193931.05.202585
RAIVO TEEARU17.12.195431.05.202570
ASTRID TALUMAA30.01.195331.05.202572
LEONID ŠITOV27.01.195831.05.202567
MATI SÕSTRA10.03.194131.05.202584
NADEZDA SPUDIS31.12.193831.05.202586
VIIGI SOOTS29.11.193831.05.202586
HILLE SOKK13.03.195431.05.202571
JELENA SAARLEM13.03.192531.05.2025100
ESTA REIDISAAR08.10.193231.05.202592
ELMAR PÄRNAPUU30.04.192831.05.202597
AIVAR PÕLLUVEE15.10.196331.05.202561
REEMET PÕLDAAS17.12.196431.05.202560
MYKHAILO POZHAR—31.05.2025—
DMYTRO POPOV05.10.196831.05.202556
ALEKSANDR PISKUNOV10.08.195431.05.202570
INGRITT NURME18.03.195331.05.202572
RIHARD NOOR21.01.194531.05.202580
LIIA MUSTIMETS25.01.196031.05.202565
ENDLA MIT13.08.194231.05.202582
KALJU LÄTE06.11.193931.05.202585
KOIDULA KÄREMA14.01.194431.05.202581