Search

Browse by year

Showing recent records. Enter a name or choose a date range to narrow your search.

NameBornDied Age
RUTT KRUUSI25.06.194731.05.202577
KALJU KAUPMEES27.04.195131.05.202574
DMITRI KAŠNIKOV29.12.197231.05.202552
KÜLLI KAREL20.12.194931.05.202575
SÄDE KALS25.02.193631.05.202589
AUGUST KALDA14.09.193031.05.202594
URMAS KAASIK12.03.196031.05.202565
LEONID BURKOV19.09.194631.05.202578
ANTON VÄHI05.09.195830.05.202566
VERA VOROBIEVA27.06.194130.05.202583
GALINA VASSILJEVA28.01.193330.05.202592
VAIVO VANNAK10.11.193230.05.202592
KALJU TÕNISSOO07.02.193730.05.202588
ANTS TUULMETS07.02.193630.05.202589
KAUPO TOODU15.09.197430.05.202550
TATJANA TAMMLEHT11.03.195730.05.202568
VLADISLAV ŽURIHHIN28.01.195030.05.202575
MILVI SUBI22.06.193130.05.202593
NINA SABRE01.01.194930.05.202576
NADEŽDA RINK27.08.192330.05.2025101
VILJAR RAIDAM21.08.193330.05.202591
GERT PURGEL20.01.197230.05.202553
VEERA POSKAR25.02.195830.05.202567
IVE POOM02.03.194630.05.202579
HELGI NORK25.12.194130.05.202583
RAIVO NIGULIS13.06.194130.05.202583
LESIA MYKULIAK14.05.198330.05.202542
EINAR MOORITS26.11.197930.05.202545
OLEG MINAKOV16.03.195730.05.202568
MAIMU MARAN16.01.194030.05.202585
VLADIMIR MAKAROV05.06.196330.05.202561
LAINE LINT13.07.193530.05.202589
HERBERT LINSMANN09.12.194530.05.202579
ELMAR LINNAS07.11.193330.05.202591
ANTI LINHOLM18.12.194230.05.202582
JULIA LEIBA16.08.197230.05.202552
MILVI LEHTMA16.01.193730.05.202588
IMRE LAIMETS12.12.198430.05.202540
LEIDA KÄKK13.05.193130.05.202594
HELGI KVERFELD-SOMELAR08.10.194030.05.202584
VALERIYA KOVAL27.09.193730.05.202587
TAMARA KOSTINA08.04.193930.05.202586
RUTH KILVITS23.07.195230.05.202572
IRENE KALDA27.10.194530.05.202579
KALJU HARJU17.11.194530.05.202579
GALINA GRIGOREVA15.06.193630.05.202588
ZINAIDA GIGEL28.05.194030.05.202585
LIDIA FEDORTSOVA15.09.193630.05.202588
ANDREI BUSSÕGIN25.12.197530.05.202549
VLADIMIR BAHHAREV19.02.194930.05.202576
ILME ANGERJAS16.01.193730.05.202588
ANASTASIA ALGO01.06.192730.05.202597
MAIE AASMETS24.09.193830.05.202586
YURY VOLKOV07.02.195329.05.202572
TIIU VILLA15.12.193929.05.202585
MAIE VAJAK04.01.193929.05.202586
EHALA TUMM18.04.192229.05.2025103
VELLO TREY12.02.194429.05.202581
GALINA TORCHAKOVA31.07.195829.05.202566
VLADIMIR TIMOHHIN05.11.196029.05.202564
MIHKEL SUTT06.11.195029.05.202574
VALDUR SISASK11.11.195529.05.202569
ELVI SILLAND23.03.193529.05.202590
ALMA SILK06.06.193129.05.202593
MAIRE PUURAM28.03.195829.05.202567
GENNADI PUKOVSKI12.05.195829.05.202567
RIINA PETERSON16.11.195429.05.202570
PAUL PAJOS10.06.196329.05.202561
SIGRID ORASMÄE04.06.199729.05.202527
HINDRIK OOLBERG17.03.195929.05.202566
LUULE NURGA20.09.193829.05.202586
VICTOR NIKOLAEV30.05.195629.05.202568
VASSILI NIKITIN21.11.195829.05.202566
EMMA NEMTSOVA20.12.193629.05.202588
LANDA METS05.06.192529.05.202599
EINO MEHIDE02.10.194929.05.202575
MARIA LISOVA19.07.192929.05.202595
VALENTINA LEMESHEVA09.12.193629.05.202588
INDREK LAMBUT10.09.196829.05.202556
SIRET LAANEMAA11.08.197629.05.202548
LEONID KLIMENKO18.02.194929.05.202576
MARKO KLETTENBERG22.06.197429.05.202550
ILMAR KALLE20.04.194329.05.202582
LARISSA JALIVETS01.01.193929.05.202586
ALEKSANDER IŠTŠUK21.04.194129.05.202584
MAUNU PEKKA SAKARI HÄMÄLÄINEN17.02.195129.05.202574
LJUDMILLA HLUSOVA29.09.195029.05.202574
LEHTE HARTMANN24.02.194129.05.202584
SVETLANA GURJANOVA10.02.196629.05.202559
HANS EVISALU17.03.194629.05.202579
KUZMA BOGOSLAVSKIY23.08.193629.05.202588
ESTER BERGMANN16.05.193629.05.202589
OLEG BAKARDŽIJEV01.01.195629.05.202569
TATIANA ANTONOVA22.07.194929.05.202575
MARIS AIDAK17.07.196229.05.202562
JAAN ABEL24.11.195129.05.202573
UNO AADER02.12.196029.05.202564
ENE ÄRMANN28.07.193828.05.202586
SIRJE ÕEPA29.11.195028.05.202574
MAIA TROFIMTŠUK18.05.196028.05.202565