Search

Browse by year

Showing recent records. Enter a name or choose a date range to narrow your search.

NameBornDied Age
EINAR LEITSMANN24.06.194826.05.202576
KAIRI LEHISTE03.08.197826.05.202546
MERIKE LEES04.07.196226.05.202562
VALENTINA LEDOVSKAYA11.09.194026.05.202584
NIINA LEBEDEVA31.10.194826.05.202576
ILMAR LAMP21.10.194526.05.202579
REIN LAAR17.07.194526.05.202579
NADEŽDA KÜLLE28.11.194326.05.202581
KLAVDIA KOZHARINA23.11.193026.05.202594
LEHTI KAUP20.03.193226.05.202593
INNA KALINKINA18.01.194126.05.202584
ANNIKE JUHANSON07.10.196326.05.202561
YRJÖ ILKKA JOUKIO10.05.194326.05.202582
ELENA FEDOROVA04.05.197626.05.202549
ÜLO EINSALU21.11.194526.05.202579
DMITRI BUDANOV05.01.197426.05.202551
ANATOLI BIRJUKOV04.07.194726.05.202577
REIN ARU21.04.194126.05.202584
VAIKE ALVET16.06.193526.05.202589
AIVAR ALTOK21.03.196026.05.202565
VIKTOR VÄRÄ26.01.195425.05.202571
HEINRICH VA18.02.194525.05.202580
URVE TÄHT28.03.194825.05.202577
JÜRI TOHVER23.04.194025.05.202585
URMAS TEEARU09.07.196225.05.202562
JUTA TAIDEMA08.07.195225.05.202572
VILMA SÄDE08.12.193125.05.202593
SIRET SIITAM23.08.197025.05.202554
MAIME SAAR02.01.193425.05.202591
INGEBORG RISTIOJA20.02.194225.05.202583
ENDEL PRIILINN21.08.193625.05.202588
REIN OJAMETS25.03.193625.05.202589
LAINE MÄITS22.02.193725.05.202588
REIN MÕTTUS20.12.193625.05.202588
RUSLAN MOSEICHUK01.06.198225.05.202542
VAIKE LOIK03.05.195225.05.202573
HELJO-MALL LAAS07.04.193425.05.202591
KLAARA KVIRING11.10.195125.05.202573
IRINA KUZNETSOVA11.02.196525.05.202560
ELMU KETS01.11.193725.05.202587
LEILI KAPRAL29.08.194425.05.202580
AIME KAPAK07.04.193925.05.202586
JEVGENIA KALVANS05.02.192525.05.2025100
MARIANNE HASAN16.02.194425.05.202581
NINA GUSEVA20.10.193525.05.202589
SVETLANA GRIGORJEVA02.06.195325.05.202571
JÜRI EINOLA29.04.195425.05.202571
ILONA BORISSENKOVA26.07.197025.05.202554
ARTJOM BONDAR23.03.198725.05.202538
PEEP AIA05.07.196825.05.202556
ARVET VÄIKMERI05.02.194124.05.202584
TIIT VOLKOV23.02.196724.05.202558
LILIA VEIKOLAINEN05.07.193624.05.202588
UNO TINN10.02.193024.05.202595
INGE TANN19.03.195224.05.202573
JURI ŠKALIKOV05.09.194824.05.202576
DMITRI SUSLOV26.12.197324.05.202551
PEETER SOOVÄLI11.02.195224.05.202573
GRIGORY ROMANOV18.08.196424.05.202560
MAIMU ROHULA05.05.193624.05.202589
ELINA POPOVITŠ10.03.199224.05.202533
HELME PILNIK20.05.194124.05.202584
MARGUS PETROV21.02.197224.05.202553
JÜRGEN PALM07.09.196724.05.202557
VALVE PAABORT01.05.192724.05.202598
VELLO NÕU19.05.195024.05.202575
VIKTOR MÜLLER20.07.193224.05.202592
NELLI MAKSAKOVA14.04.193424.05.202591
VIIVI LIIVAS09.06.193624.05.202588
ENDEL LIIDERS22.05.194124.05.202584
MAIE LEŠIN01.02.193924.05.202586
IRMA LAUL30.07.194824.05.202576
AIVAR KÜLV29.07.195624.05.202568
VLADIMIR KRIVOŠEJENKO26.12.194524.05.202579
PALMI KILK30.06.193124.05.202593
VICTOR KAZANTSEV24.09.194024.05.202584
NADEŽDA KARDONOVA14.08.193924.05.202585
MARE KALLIP23.04.193624.05.202589
KAIMO KALJUKIVI06.07.193824.05.202586
TOOMAS HELDE21.01.196524.05.202560
TAMARA BREDNIKOVA10.06.193924.05.202585
MALLE BAUER03.08.193824.05.202586
VOLKER HERMANN ROBERT BARON VON BUXHOEVEDEN17.07.194124.05.202583
MYKHAILO ARTIUSCHENKO10.07.195924.05.202565
MARGIT ÕIGE26.07.194223.05.202582
MARE VESKI15.02.194223.05.202583
JAANUS VALLAU24.02.195623.05.202569
MARGUS VALDEK23.11.195823.05.202566
MAIDU TÕNN15.01.196523.05.202560
ALEKSANDR TŠERNOV08.09.196223.05.202562
LEMBIT TOMIK17.10.194823.05.202576
EHA TIIDLA02.04.193823.05.202587
MALLE TALUMETS03.07.194223.05.202582
MARJE TAHK24.03.196123.05.202564
VICTOR SINYUKAEV09.09.194123.05.202583
ILSE SEMJONOVA06.06.195023.05.202574
ELGA SALUVEE02.04.194723.05.202578
MIKK SALM01.05.198623.05.202539
HELI-URSULA RANNAMETS23.01.193323.05.202592
HELGI POLIKARPUS05.07.194523.05.202579