Search

Browse by year

Showing recent records. Enter a name or choose a date range to narrow your search.

NameBornDied Age
LIDIA ALEKSANDROVA10.09.193621.05.202588
MADIS ALAMETS13.03.193821.05.202587
TIIT VÄLJA28.12.195620.05.202568
LJUDMILLA VOROBJOVA02.04.193320.05.202592
OLLI-ADELE VARES05.03.194420.05.202581
IIA VAIK03.11.194820.05.202576
MILVI VAHI28.09.193120.05.202593
AARNE UUSTALU18.10.195720.05.202567
JURI ŽILINSKI01.05.195720.05.202568
VEERA ŠUSTOVA25.02.194820.05.202577
URVE SÕEROJA04.03.194320.05.202582
SIRJE SISKA19.05.195720.05.202568
HELI SALUMETS11.12.196920.05.202555
REIN RÜÜTLI25.07.195620.05.202568
AITA-MAIRE RENNIT13.04.194620.05.202579
ANU REIN20.08.196020.05.202564
VALLI RAIDMETS02.05.193320.05.202592
ARGO PRIIVITS03.01.196320.05.202562
VÄINO-HERMANN PRIEDENTHAL29.10.193220.05.202592
ALEKSANDRA PODLIPSKAJA01.05.192520.05.2025100
VELJO PALMISTE24.10.194120.05.202583
ENDEL PAJUS29.04.193320.05.202592
HELJU NÕU26.08.193320.05.202591
VALVE MIKFELDT24.03.193320.05.202592
STANISLAV MAKOVSKIY12.02.194820.05.202577
MAIMU LUKS18.03.193020.05.202595
ERIK LILLO29.06.194420.05.202580
AIVAR LASS17.07.196720.05.202557
MART KUKK01.10.194720.05.202577
VIIVE KRUUSVEE14.05.195720.05.202568
REIN KOTT11.07.195820.05.202566
EVALD KORVING02.11.194120.05.202583
GEORGI KATŠUROVSKI29.06.195420.05.202570
JAAN KANGUR27.01.195620.05.202569
EEVA KAASIK14.04.193320.05.202592
TARVO JÜRISSON21.11.196820.05.202556
NIKOLAI JUŠTŠINSKI20.05.195220.05.202573
MIRJAM FRANTZ15.05.195220.05.202573
NIKOLAI FILONENKO17.12.195820.05.202566
ALEXANDER BRAGA01.01.195120.05.202574
GUNTARS BONDARS06.04.197220.05.202553
SERGEJS BABINS02.12.196620.05.202558
ENN ALLIKAS-HALLIKAS24.02.194220.05.202583
SALME VÄLI14.04.193519.05.202590
VOLDEMAR VRIDOLIN02.12.193419.05.202590
ANNELI VISSARIONOVA16.12.194319.05.202581
ELLI VIIRA02.05.193819.05.202587
ALEKSANDER UUSEN02.07.195019.05.202574
LEILI TUTT20.04.193919.05.202586
ANNA TŠETŠJOTKINA15.08.194219.05.202582
TIIU TARKUSEP10.07.193519.05.202589
VALERY ZHELIMALAY18.02.196119.05.202564
NINA SUVOROVA17.01.194019.05.202585
ERLEN SINITSÕN07.02.196819.05.202557
VALENTINA SHEVCHENKO21.03.195119.05.202574
KALEV SAAR22.01.194919.05.202576
MARET ROOSAAR18.07.197319.05.202551
ASTA RING23.08.193219.05.202592
HELMUT REIGO21.06.192919.05.202595
LINDA PÄRNSALU26.02.193619.05.202589
ALLAN PIHKVA24.09.197319.05.202551
PEETER PEETSALU23.10.194319.05.202581
PJOTR PAVLENKOV05.07.194619.05.202578
EDDA PAUKSON10.02.194919.05.202576
LEIDA PALOSÄLG23.06.192419.05.2025100
GUARA MUUGA05.03.192519.05.2025100
ZINAIDA MOLTŠANOVA06.07.193719.05.202587
HARRI LUMI07.02.193319.05.202592
VALDEK LIIV17.06.195919.05.202565
ERIKA LAURINGSON23.09.194219.05.202582
AINI KÄÄRDE24.03.194419.05.202581
VELJO KRAEME12.06.195719.05.202567
HELGI KOSEMAA28.09.195419.05.202570
JANE KORBA12.12.196719.05.202557
KALJU KLOCH19.08.194119.05.202583
EEVI KLIMOVA13.11.194319.05.202581
VITALI KIRILLOV09.07.195519.05.202569
LIDIA KIRICHENKO07.09.194719.05.202577
RAIVO KIKAS20.10.195119.05.202573
KEIJO KALEVI KAUTTO23.06.193719.05.202587
KOIT JÄTSA27.12.194719.05.202577
AIME JOHANSON12.01.194719.05.202578
ARKADI FILIMONOV26.12.194819.05.202576
NIKOLAY ERSHOV26.11.194419.05.202580
VALERIO ALESSANDRONI30.11.195219.05.202572
VYACHESLAV AFANASIEV05.09.194119.05.202583
LINDA ÕUNAPUU01.11.193018.05.202594
MAKSIM VOLOBUJEV18.01.197518.05.202550
AARI VESKI26.09.194218.05.202582
STANISLAV VASYUTINSKIY09.12.194118.05.202583
ANDRES VALKONEN21.06.195118.05.202573
MINADORA TOPKINA16.09.194118.05.202583
SANDER TIKERPUU07.04.198918.05.202536
IGOR TCHESNOKOV06.06.195918.05.202565
EERI TAMMIK07.06.195718.05.202567
LILIAN TAMM25.11.193218.05.202592
MARJU TALVOJA27.02.195118.05.202574
MIHAIL ZAHARTŠENKO04.03.196418.05.202561
GERMAN SPIRIDONOV27.09.196218.05.202562
VEERA SOKOLOVA13.09.194318.05.202581