Search

Browse by year

Showing recent records. Enter a name or choose a date range to narrow your search.

NameBornDied Age
AAVO VAKKER08.07.194014.05.202584
HELLE TUVIK21.05.194914.05.202575
JELENA TSOJA26.07.193614.05.202588
SERGEI TSIRKUNOV04.05.196214.05.202563
INA TROLLA14.11.192914.05.202595
SIRJE TELLISAAR21.03.195414.05.202571
ASTA TEDER05.09.193014.05.202594
REIN TAMBRE12.02.193214.05.202593
SOFIYA ZHERLITSYNA24.03.194814.05.202577
JÜRI SOOL13.04.194314.05.202582
PAVEL SMIRNOV26.08.196514.05.202559
VALTER SILDARU04.04.195214.05.202573
OLGA SHCHUCHKO20.06.194114.05.202583
ANDRES SENKEVITŠ07.05.196714.05.202558
HELDUR SCHÖNBERG15.09.193814.05.202586
WALTER GERHARD WOLFGANG SCHIENEMANN15.09.193314.05.202591
VALDEK ROOSAAR15.07.193414.05.202590
SIRJE RIKBERG27.01.195014.05.202575
RICHARD REINULA05.06.195214.05.202572
RENOLD PIHLAKAS11.07.197914.05.202545
MAIRI PAJULA07.11.196914.05.202555
EVA OKKAS24.05.194814.05.202576
ELDUR NÕGENE28.02.199114.05.202534
ERVIN NOORSALU16.05.195314.05.202571
LINDA MÜNT14.07.192114.05.2025103
MALLE MÕTTUS21.12.193614.05.202588
DIANA MTŠEDLIŠVILI30.11.196114.05.202563
ARVO LOOMETS18.07.194114.05.202583
URMAS LAANSALU09.05.196714.05.202558
SVETLANA KUKKA05.01.194714.05.202578
VILLU KORTS21.04.194914.05.202576
RUSLAN KOROTKOV29.12.197714.05.202547
NIKOLAY KOBAK19.09.193814.05.202586
KALEV JÜRISOO17.07.195814.05.202566
ALEKSEI JEMELJANOV10.10.198714.05.202537
RAIKI JAANSON17.05.196914.05.202555
FAINA IVANOVA06.01.193914.05.202586
LEHTE HÜTT23.02.192814.05.202597
IRJE GROSS20.07.193614.05.202588
KSENIA DAVYDOVA23.01.192914.05.202596
IVAN BROVARETS05.05.193614.05.202589
BORISS BOLDIN10.10.197714.05.202547
MEINHARD ARUVEE30.07.193314.05.202591
ENN ALLIKAS24.12.194714.05.202577
SILVI VALGERIST08.07.194213.05.202582
ERNA TÕLK15.01.193013.05.202595
NIINA TÕEVÄLI01.01.193913.05.202586
ERIKA TOMINGA08.11.194413.05.202580
JELENA TIMOFEJEVA17.04.195913.05.202566
VELLO TALBAK04.02.196013.05.202565
GENÉ ŠTRAICH30.06.193513.05.202589
VALENTINA ŠIRJAJEVA27.10.194113.05.202583
VSEVOLOD SOLOVIEV04.12.193913.05.202585
LJUDMILA SKORKINA09.05.195813.05.202567
VALENTINA SERGO22.09.194613.05.202578
AARE SEPPI15.05.195513.05.202569
EVALD SAVI14.08.192413.05.2025100
VICTOR SAVELIEV17.09.193913.05.202585
ERVIS SAAGIM20.03.197813.05.202547
ENNU RÜSTERN02.01.194613.05.202579
MARIA RUSAK29.10.193913.05.202585
VJATŠESLAV RJABKOV13.10.197013.05.202554
ALLAR REMMA26.05.196613.05.202558
OLLI RAUDSEPP25.04.193413.05.202591
ILOONA-ALEKSANDRA RASSMANN26.09.193313.05.202591
RIHO RAHUOJA02.03.195713.05.202568
RAUL RAHULA28.01.195713.05.202568
PEEP PUKSOO05.05.196613.05.202559
PETRAS PRALGAUSKAS25.03.196213.05.202563
KADRI PARTS18.12.193413.05.202590
OLEG ORLOV05.11.195113.05.202573
HELGI OJASOON29.12.193313.05.202591
VALTER OJA23.10.194813.05.202576
EINI OJA03.05.196613.05.202559
VIKTORIA NÄÄS03.06.198813.05.202536
ALEKSANDR NIKOLAJEV08.02.196013.05.202565
LJUDMILLA MOROZOVA31.01.196113.05.202564
JURI MELNITŠUK27.06.196613.05.202558
SENFIRA MEDNIKOVA21.06.196713.05.202557
NIKOLAI MALJUŠTŠENKO01.01.195413.05.202571
ARTHUR LÄÄTS08.02.195313.05.202572
LEIE LUHTMAA26.12.193813.05.202586
LEIDA LIIMING14.08.194213.05.202582
ELVE LAID29.11.194613.05.202578
MARE LAAS03.03.194113.05.202584
TIIT KÖSTER13.05.193913.05.202586
LEMBIT KÄPPA19.08.193513.05.202589
LEONHARD KRISTOVING13.01.195413.05.202571
JEKATERINA KRAVTSOVA09.11.195713.05.202567
LARISSA KOŽAKINA17.05.195713.05.202567
LIIDIA KOZAK06.04.193613.05.202589
LIIDIA KOOR18.08.194813.05.202576
JAAN KLAAS10.10.192713.05.202597
LJUDMILA KIRITŠENKO26.09.194313.05.202581
VILVE KIKAS03.02.194913.05.202576
VALERI KAŠIROV31.05.195013.05.202574
INGE JÄRVESALU06.06.194813.05.202576
LO JÄRVEKÜLG08.07.193013.05.202594
SULEV JÕEMAA09.03.195313.05.202572
DMITRI JEGAŠIN11.03.198613.05.202539