Search

Browse by year

Showing recent records. Enter a name or choose a date range to narrow your search.

NameBornDied Age
LEA PALLAS23.11.195208.05.202572
MIKHAIL NIKIFOROV14.09.195808.05.202566
VLADIMIR NEMITŠEV22.04.195308.05.202572
ELMAR METSAR11.08.194108.05.202583
NIKOLAI LEMBINEN12.11.196008.05.202564
OTTO-HARRI LAUBE10.11.193108.05.202593
HEINO KUSTASSOO28.12.194408.05.202580
ANASTASIA KOZYREVA14.12.193408.05.202590
ERBERT KOEL06.02.192708.05.202598
EVE KITSIK28.09.195908.05.202565
ANNE KILK06.08.195008.05.202574
VERA KHORIS01.01.194508.05.202580
ÕIE KANGUR08.06.194408.05.202580
AITA KALJUSTE26.01.193108.05.202594
ELVI-IRENE KADAK29.04.193008.05.202595
ALEKSANDRA GERASIMENKO15.09.193808.05.202586
ANDREI GEORGIJEVSKI24.12.198108.05.202543
HILJE ESSENSON17.04.193908.05.202586
LARISSA DMITRIJEVA08.04.194808.05.202577
VALENTINA ARKHAROVA26.09.193708.05.202587
MILDA ANTSON04.04.192508.05.2025100
JAAN ALLVEE20.01.194908.05.202576
NIKOLAY ABRAMOVSKIY11.12.195308.05.202571
JEVGENIA VOLKOVA07.12.195607.05.202568
VEERA VINTER01.02.192307.05.2025102
HELVE VIIRSALU01.09.194207.05.202582
VELLO VAINURA19.02.193807.05.202587
HELLEN URB24.09.195807.05.202566
HELGA URB19.02.192607.05.202599
ERNI UNT25.01.195807.05.202567
ALEKSANDER TÕKKE12.05.196407.05.202560
VIRGE TOPRO21.08.194807.05.202576
ALAR TAMMEPÄRG15.02.197207.05.202553
LIIDIA TAMM30.12.192707.05.202597
SILVER SUSI25.07.195907.05.202565
OLEKSANDR SKOBLIN09.03.199607.05.202529
SVETLANA RZAJEVA29.08.198307.05.202541
JÜRI RIMMEL28.05.194807.05.202576
ZOYA PRESNYAKOVA07.09.193607.05.202588
VLADIMIR POPOV22.11.193407.05.202590
ELIONORA PLJATSEDEVSKAJA07.04.193607.05.202589
EVALD PLAKSI10.01.193107.05.202594
HILJE PILV02.10.192207.05.2025102
ELVIIRA PAUKŠTE23.07.193907.05.202585
ALFRED PARK14.06.193207.05.202592
REIN PAJUR06.05.193907.05.202586
ÕIE OBERSCHNEIDER03.03.194307.05.202582
PAUL NURME02.06.194807.05.202576
KAARLI NURKMA19.12.193707.05.202587
ARVO MÜÜRSEPP12.08.194907.05.202575
ANTS MÖLDER03.01.193907.05.202586
HEINAR MÄLL15.06.195907.05.202565
LEIA MIKIVER21.02.194007.05.202585
GEORG MARKVARD16.11.194007.05.202584
ARVO LINROS13.10.194607.05.202578
MARJU LEPIK20.03.195907.05.202566
AHTI LAANSOO13.07.197707.05.202547
ELLE KÕRGEKIVI05.07.194107.05.202583
URMAS KURE25.01.194807.05.202577
ZOJA KUNDIKOVA06.04.195807.05.202567
LIUDMILA KRUGLOVA23.10.193807.05.202586
ANDRES KOSKOR10.03.195907.05.202566
FELIKS KOSER19.10.195507.05.202569
TATIANA KLEBANSKAYA28.01.193807.05.202587
MAILI KIURU17.08.196507.05.202559
ÜLLE JÜRIMETS05.07.195907.05.202565
KOIDULA JOOST11.03.193907.05.202586
ELS-REET HIMMA23.01.194007.05.202585
EDITH HARAK04.03.195407.05.202571
ILVE HALLING30.01.194707.05.202578
VAIKE HAAB29.05.193507.05.202589
VICTOR GOUZOV20.05.194207.05.202582
SVETLANA DOLMATOVA03.06.196807.05.202556
ALEKSANDR DOLGOPOLOV14.12.195807.05.202566
GALINA BANTEJEVA06.01.198007.05.202545
VIKTOR ANOHIN12.07.195307.05.202571
HELGA ANNIKO19.07.193107.05.202593
TAMARA ANDROSOVA05.01.194007.05.202585
MARTA ANDRE12.08.193207.05.202592
ILME ALMISTE09.05.193707.05.202587
LIILIAN VILUMETS08.04.195106.05.202574
KALLE VALK24.05.196306.05.202561
ILMI UUSKÜLA10.10.193606.05.202588
AIVAR TSIRP29.07.195906.05.202565
HELJU TOOTS19.09.193806.05.202586
ÕIE TAMM29.01.194006.05.202585
AITA TALVI09.11.193006.05.202594
VIKTOR ŠEVELJOV05.09.194806.05.202576
VLADIMIR SEMJONOV01.11.195806.05.202566
KALLE SEERO11.03.196506.05.202560
SIRJE SARAPUU27.05.194806.05.202576
TAUNO ROSIMANNUS13.11.196906.05.202555
VIKTOR REPPO10.08.195206.05.202572
MARDO RAUDE24.05.193606.05.202588
NADEŽDA PALL25.03.195406.05.202571
AIDA OTS30.12.193106.05.202593
EVALDA NITTIM22.06.192606.05.202598
JÜRI NIKULIN23.04.193206.05.202593
ANNA NIKOLENKO27.01.194806.05.202577
VIIVE MÜÜRSEPP24.09.194206.05.202582