Search

Browse by year

Showing recent records. Enter a name or choose a date range to narrow your search.

NameBornDied Age
MILVI TOHVRE13.09.194504.05.202579
PAVEL TJAGOVSKI08.09.193604.05.202588
ELSA TILK20.10.194104.05.202583
MIHHAIL TEPLJAKOV23.10.197504.05.202549
RAIVO TARS12.03.195104.05.202574
JEKATERINA ŠIPKOVA02.02.193804.05.202587
KONSTANTIN ŠEVTŠENKO29.04.195404.05.202571
ELLI SOOTS13.10.193104.05.202593
VERONIKA SADU13.05.193404.05.202590
AINO RUNTHAL19.01.193304.05.202592
KOIDULA REMMA27.06.193604.05.202588
RAIN POOLEN07.10.195704.05.202567
UNO PIIR13.11.192904.05.202595
HEINO PIHLAPUU20.01.193904.05.202586
HELGA-ERENE PARRO12.04.193104.05.202594
MAIRE NUUT12.04.196304.05.202562
TIIA NURMELAID28.01.194304.05.202582
SVETLANA NOSKOVA16.12.194004.05.202584
ALEKSANDR MEDVEDEV05.01.194104.05.202584
IVAR LUIGASTE09.07.196704.05.202557
ARNOLD LIPP23.02.196404.05.202561
TOIVO KÜMP24.11.194704.05.202577
ANNE KULLASEPP08.01.194404.05.202581
LYUBOV KUCHERINA30.03.195304.05.202572
VAIKI KRUUSMA11.04.193104.05.202594
IRENE KOORT04.06.194204.05.202582
ARNO KIRSS04.01.195604.05.202569
TATJANA KENOROVA07.02.195004.05.202575
MAIMO KASK-PIIRMAA20.03.195104.05.202574
VALTER KALDOJA26.06.195704.05.202567
ANDRUS KAASIK14.03.197304.05.202552
HILJA JÕKS27.10.194504.05.202579
ANNA HOLDBLOM27.05.195504.05.202569
KAIDO HEIN19.07.195004.05.202574
MIKHAIL FEDOROV26.02.197004.05.202555
IRENA BERNADETTE EVANS21.11.195304.05.202571
ALEKSANDR BROVKIN09.08.195604.05.202568
UUNO AOMETS14.09.194404.05.202580
OTT ALASOO29.01.194404.05.202581
MATTI-ILMARI VISNAPUU18.06.194303.05.202581
JAAKKO VALDEMAR VIRTANEN25.07.194003.05.202584
EINAR VENE04.12.195703.05.202567
ILSE-ROSALINDE VALK19.08.192603.05.202598
MATI UIBOMETS12.02.195103.05.202574
IRINA TOMINGAS05.10.194803.05.202576
SERGEI TIMOFEEV16.10.196003.05.202564
CARMEN TEDER13.08.194603.05.202578
HARRY ZILENSK27.07.195503.05.202569
JEVGENI ŠKARPETIN18.10.195703.05.202567
LEONID SEMJONOV17.06.196703.05.202557
ERNA-LIILIA RUHVI01.02.193703.05.202588
ANTONIO ROSAVERDE30.10.195503.05.202569
LUULE RISTLAID17.04.193603.05.202589
ELMIJA REITEL29.05.193703.05.202587
AGO PÄRG07.08.195103.05.202573
HELINA PUNGAR31.01.197203.05.202553
VITALI PODGURSKI11.10.196603.05.202558
GENNADI PLEŠANKOV18.09.196103.05.202563
HELGI PIIR07.04.194103.05.202584
SIIRI PEET06.11.196703.05.202557
LAINE PANNIK23.05.194303.05.202581
AGU OTS17.09.193503.05.202589
VJATŠESLAV OPARIN09.05.194703.05.202577
JURI NIKOLAJEV29.02.197603.05.202549
TIIU MÄNNARD04.08.194703.05.202577
AIDA AMANDA LOIGE04.06.192703.05.202597
ÜLO LIIVSALU19.10.195503.05.202569
RIINA LEMBER03.07.193603.05.202588
ELVE LEHTMAA23.04.194203.05.202583
ENE KUKK17.09.194103.05.202583
LJUDMILLA KOTŠUROVA11.12.195103.05.202573
OLGA KORB27.03.195703.05.202568
RAISSA KONOVALOVA25.04.194503.05.202580
SIRJE KIVISILD07.01.194203.05.202583
TÕNU KIVIRAND24.07.195403.05.202570
TAMARA KIRILOVA12.03.194003.05.202585
VIRVE KERGE17.03.196503.05.202560
AIVAR KELLO27.04.196103.05.202564
VASSILI KASPERTŠIK02.01.194103.05.202584
ÜLO JÄNES13.04.195503.05.202570
TEELE JÕE-SILM13.01.198903.05.202536
JUTTA-LOREIDA JÕESAAR16.11.192403.05.2025100
RAMUNAS INTŠIS06.08.197103.05.202553
KATRIN HAMMER23.07.196103.05.202563
ERA GRIBENKINA27.06.196503.05.202559
HELLE BERGMANN28.03.195203.05.202573
NIINA ANANJEVA22.06.193703.05.202587
LEELO ADER28.04.194203.05.202583
MARIA VOLKOVSKAJA01.04.194702.05.202578
VIKTOR VIRKI02.11.194302.05.202581
ANDRUS VALLSALU31.03.197502.05.202550
IRINA VAHIMETS16.02.195102.05.202574
HELGI VAARNA07.01.193502.05.202590
TATJANA TŠUPINA13.05.195102.05.202573
GALINA TRUBILKO29.03.194902.05.202576
RIKHARD TOMBERG20.06.194902.05.202575
REET TARASOV22.05.194802.05.202576
SERGEI ŠABATURIN28.08.195002.05.202574
NATALJA SUDNIKEVITŠ08.01.196802.05.202557
EHA-MAIE SIPLANE29.03.194902.05.202576