Search

Browse by year

Showing recent records. Enter a name or choose a date range to narrow your search.

NameBornDied Age
NIKOLAY NIKISHIN12.09.193430.04.202590
MARET MÄESALU07.10.194530.04.202579
LEONID MOSKOVSKII05.10.195330.04.202571
LÜÜLI MEGERILD26.07.193530.04.202589
ROMAN MARTÕNJUK25.11.197330.04.202551
VLADIMIR MARTIN31.08.193930.04.202585
VALENTIN LOBANOV03.02.197830.04.202547
AARE LIIN27.08.195030.04.202574
KIRILL KOROLJOV02.01.198430.04.202541
KÜLLI KAUKSI17.09.194130.04.202583
OLEV KASEMETS23.03.194930.04.202576
TÕNIS JÄÄR02.10.198930.04.202535
TATJANA JÄRVI07.06.196030.04.202564
LAINE JÄNES21.06.193330.04.202591
HELGI-LIIVI JÕE10.08.194330.04.202581
ANDREY GRIGORIEV06.10.196430.04.202560
LJUBOV BILITŠENKO22.07.198330.04.202541
RAIVO AUS07.09.196430.04.202560
MALLE ANSIP04.07.193530.04.202589
TATJANA VINOGRAD15.01.196729.04.202558
MIHHAIL UDALOV21.08.197829.04.202546
MARE TOOTS13.12.193529.04.202589
BORIS TIMRE01.10.194529.04.202579
VIRVE ROOMETS28.02.195529.04.202570
ÜLO RING19.05.196229.04.202562
VASYL RESHETYLO03.08.193729.04.202587
LEIDA RANNULA16.11.194129.04.202583
SAIMA PÄRT28.10.193729.04.202587
HELGA PUUSEPP06.02.192929.04.202596
ASTA PRIKK21.05.193529.04.202589
VAIKE POOLAK18.09.192929.04.202595
ANDREI POLIŠTŠUK08.11.196929.04.202555
ALEKSANDR PILIN11.06.193929.04.202585
KASPER PARV18.01.200729.04.202518
ELMA PALM03.09.193229.04.202592
PILVI ORGUS19.01.196829.04.202557
MAILI ORAV04.02.194829.04.202577
VENGI NIINEPUU28.07.195629.04.202568
UNO-LEINARD MÄGI14.01.193329.04.202592
KAAREL MÄGI12.01.194129.04.202584
LEIDA MIKSON28.12.193329.04.202591
TASO MIKLI07.12.196529.04.202559
VALDEK MERMAN05.12.195229.04.202572
AINO LÕIV11.03.193629.04.202589
TOOMAS LUTTER29.10.194429.04.202580
AIDE LUBI27.12.193929.04.202585
SIRJE LILÄNDER18.09.196029.04.202564
RUTH LEIER14.12.195029.04.202574
LJUDMILLA KUVATOVA09.05.195529.04.202569
SVETLANA KOVALEVSKAJA14.06.196429.04.202560
HARRY KLEPP09.07.193229.04.202592
ANNA KHARRI12.03.192729.04.202598
IMRE KEPART01.12.196029.04.202564
EINO KASE18.11.194329.04.202581
MARIKA KARIN16.06.194929.04.202575
MAIE HÄNNIKÄINEN10.07.194029.04.202584
MINNA HAINSOO12.01.194729.04.202578
LILJA HAAK21.07.195029.04.202574
TÕNU HAABMETS28.09.195429.04.202570
EVI EICHENBAUM24.01.193529.04.202590
ANDREY EGOROV03.07.197129.04.202553
EEVI ASTEL06.12.193829.04.202586
ELLEN AHVEN22.12.192329.04.2025101
ALEKSANDR VASSILJEV04.05.195728.04.202567
GALINA UŠAKOVA10.02.194928.04.202576
AARE URBANOVITŠ10.10.196228.04.202562
NIINA TŠERNÕŠOVA26.03.194728.04.202578
VALERI TSUSKAR23.10.194928.04.202575
KALEV TEÄR18.05.193628.04.202588
KOIDU SUTERMÄE15.05.194128.04.202583
JUTA SUDER26.04.194028.04.202585
HEINO SILLAVEE08.12.193628.04.202588
OVE RÄSTA05.07.195628.04.202568
JELENA RUMJANTSEVA27.10.193828.04.202586
KALEV ROOPA18.12.196728.04.202557
MART REINSALU02.10.194628.04.202578
REBECCA MIRABELLE RANNAMAA02.05.200228.04.202522
MIA RAKASELG29.03.196328.04.202562
JAAN-JOHANNES PUNT01.07.195028.04.202574
TAIMI PUNISTE03.03.194128.04.202584
NELLY POLL10.12.194928.04.202575
LUULE PEDRA02.03.193028.04.202595
SERGEY NIKITCHUK13.08.195628.04.202568
ANASTASIA MELNICHENKO26.11.193728.04.202587
JURI MAKAROV12.06.195928.04.202565
HEINO LUTT10.07.193728.04.202587
KAIA LEPP08.02.194128.04.202584
ALJA LEISK03.08.193228.04.202592
ANDRES LAINEVEE13.05.197228.04.202552
ELVE LAASO25.09.193728.04.202587
LAINE KUUSK17.03.194228.04.202583
LAMPEJA KRIVONOGOVA27.10.193928.04.202585
NIKOLAI KONONOV04.02.193528.04.202590
RAISSA KOLESSOVA09.09.194828.04.202576
LINDA KIRS03.02.193728.04.202588
INNA KAZAKOVA23.03.194028.04.202585
KEIJO KALJUSAAR25.03.198728.04.202538
HELLE GROSS26.07.195228.04.202572
LEMBIT GJARDMAN20.08.193528.04.202589
REIN ERSTU25.09.194528.04.202579