Search

Browse by year

Showing recent records. Enter a name or choose a date range to narrow your search.

NameBornDied Age
HELLART POLSKI02.11.194821.04.202576
VALENTINA PAVLYUCHKOVA15.12.192921.04.202595
NIKOLAY OLKHOVSKIY17.05.194921.04.202575
MARE MAUER23.03.193921.04.202586
NIGUL LONT22.09.194521.04.202579
VÄINO LINDE22.09.193521.04.202589
AINO LESTBERG29.05.194121.04.202583
SIGNE LAURITS02.04.197121.04.202554
SERGEI LAKSBERG20.05.195621.04.202568
KALJU KÜBARSEPP06.08.195721.04.202567
JUHAN KÕOMÄGI12.10.193821.04.202586
HELLE KESSEL19.05.192921.04.202595
ANDREI KEKKONEN31.12.196921.04.202555
ENDEL JAASKA07.08.195221.04.202572
LJUBOV IVANTSOVA11.02.196421.04.202561
VALVE ILVES16.01.193921.04.202586
HINGE-RIINA HALLISMAA06.08.193721.04.202587
VALENTIN GULYANSKIY11.11.195921.04.202565
GURIY GRIGORIEV09.01.195421.04.202571
EVI GABREL14.06.194621.04.202578
TATJANA DUZ14.02.194921.04.202576
LEONID BOGDAN24.10.194821.04.202576
SERAFIMA BELOZEROVA21.07.192821.04.202596
VILVE AVESTIK25.09.194021.04.202584
VALERIY ARISHIN01.10.193921.04.202585
RAISA YAREMENKO12.03.193820.04.202587
URMAS VARSAMAA03.08.196620.04.202558
TATIANA UTINA10.01.195220.04.202573
VALENTINA TSOY10.03.196220.04.202563
VLADIMIR TITOV04.01.195320.04.202572
HELLE TIBBING22.06.192820.04.202596
JAAN SOOMETS30.09.194820.04.202576
ALEXEY SHISHKIN16.07.193820.04.202586
SILVI SEEMEN27.04.193820.04.202586
NELLI RÜÜTEL15.02.194320.04.202582
MALLE RÕÕS24.03.194420.04.202581
ALEKSANDR POTAPENKO08.11.196120.04.202563
PAUL PISSAREV16.06.193820.04.202586
NIKOLAI PETROV02.11.193920.04.202585
LIUDMILA PARANEVICH05.12.194720.04.202577
ANNE-MARI NÕMME22.07.194220.04.202582
HILJA NUUT05.03.195820.04.202567
LEMBIT MUST13.09.194520.04.202579
VERA MURTUZOVA30.11.193520.04.202589
MARVI MUDAS07.08.194520.04.202579
TAIVO LAMP31.10.194820.04.202576
EVALD KÄGO04.02.194220.04.202583
ANDRUS KORROL17.08.195520.04.202569
VALVE KOORT16.02.193820.04.202587
GENNADI KAZEKIN04.06.194920.04.202575
KALJU JAKOBSON09.05.196120.04.202563
KEVIN MICHAEL HILDEBRAND04.11.199020.04.202534
ALEKSANDR HARITOŠKIN09.07.196120.04.202563
OLEG GAPONOV19.06.193520.04.202589
VLADIMIR FIRSIN03.03.195320.04.202572
ANATOLI FETJUKOV13.05.195620.04.202568
LEONORA FEIGENBAUM20.07.192920.04.202595
HELDUR ELBE01.02.193320.04.202592
VLADIMIR BURYAK01.01.193520.04.202590
TATJANA BULGANOVA03.09.195720.04.202567
OLGA ARSENTJEVA26.05.197220.04.202552
LOREIDA ARRU07.08.192720.04.202597
DENIS VASSILJEV27.02.197819.04.202547
SERGEI VAKULENKO13.03.195819.04.202567
LAINE TRUIA16.10.193819.04.202586
LJUBOV TIMOŠTŠENKO26.05.194819.04.202576
HEIKI TIMMERMANN25.07.194619.04.202578
VELLO TIHANE20.01.195919.04.202566
VALENTINA ZABOLOTNAJA06.01.193919.04.202586
JANNO SULTS08.07.202219.04.20252
MARIA SOLOVJOVA19.04.202519.04.20250
HELI SARV19.10.196019.04.202564
ENN SAAVASTE27.10.196419.04.202560
VLADIMIR ROJKOV10.02.195319.04.202572
HELI REBANE20.01.193619.04.202589
TAIMI PUIK24.03.195919.04.202566
HERTA PITK20.06.193419.04.202590
ÜLO PEDMANSON20.07.195219.04.202572
RIINA PAKKAS30.03.196519.04.202560
ARTUR PAJULA28.04.195719.04.202567
OLEV PAIDE07.05.195919.04.202565
RAIMOND MOREL27.02.193419.04.202591
ANDREI MIHHEJEV01.09.196519.04.202559
SHELLY MENDELEEV30.07.193519.04.202589
KAZIMIERZ MAZUR25.05.194519.04.202579
VEERA MARKELOVA12.09.194119.04.202583
RAUL MALMSTEIN03.03.196119.04.202564
LAGLE LOOGA30.03.195019.04.202575
LJUDMILA LOBOSOK12.01.194819.04.202577
AARE LAUER23.07.197119.04.202553
MUZA KYAKHYAR29.05.193019.04.202594
KALEV KÜTT06.11.193719.04.202587
JÜRI KUKK24.07.193719.04.202587
ÕIE KRUUS01.08.193519.04.202589
ANATOLI KIRILLOV02.02.196419.04.202561
ALINA KARHU04.12.194119.04.202583
LAINE JÄETMA19.07.194219.04.202582
MALLE HOLZBERG24.03.195519.04.202570
VALERI HARIK21.06.194519.04.202579
VARJE HANSALU12.08.194419.04.202580