Search

Browse by year

Showing recent records. Enter a name or choose a date range to narrow your search.

NameBornDied Age
LEMBIT AASLAV-KAASIK06.03.193017.04.202595
NATALJA VASSILJEVA12.11.196816.04.202556
AGNES VANN24.08.192916.04.202595
TAMAARA UIBO14.01.195516.04.202570
LINDA TÕRUKE13.05.194116.04.202583
NIKOLAI TVERDOV10.05.195316.04.202571
ANNELI TURU07.03.197016.04.202555
MADIS TAMME04.10.195716.04.202567
NADEŽDA ŠALKOVSKA05.01.195516.04.202570
LIIVI SULTS29.04.194216.04.202582
VICTOR SMIRNOV05.08.194816.04.202576
EVGENY SHESTAKOV26.08.195616.04.202568
ANDRII SHART25.11.198516.04.202539
RAIVO SEPP27.07.196316.04.202561
ZOYA SEMENENKO22.07.193416.04.202590
JAAN SCHASMIN01.10.193416.04.202590
ATS SAMMALKIVI25.03.196416.04.202561
MART SAKKOS18.11.196316.04.202561
UNO PÄEVLOO14.07.196216.04.202562
VIIVE PÕDER22.02.193716.04.202588
AUGUST PÕDER12.02.195916.04.202566
IRINA PETROVA14.04.197416.04.202551
LIIVI PAJUST17.08.193416.04.202590
LJUDMILLA NEGULESKU17.09.194116.04.202583
URMAS LODJAK27.07.195616.04.202568
FEODOR LEINASAAR24.10.192116.04.2025103
RAIVO LADOGA29.06.196016.04.202564
MALLE KÜTTIM19.02.194616.04.202579
ENDEL KUUSIK26.06.195016.04.202574
ANNA KUZNETSOVA28.05.194316.04.202581
ANTS KULDKEPP13.01.193716.04.202588
LIINA KRUUSOJA27.05.197016.04.202554
NINA KRISANOVA13.06.194716.04.202577
GENNADI KANAJEV12.08.193116.04.202593
ARNOLD KALAJÄRV08.11.195216.04.202572
SILVA JAKOBSON19.10.195316.04.202571
ELVE GUSTAVSON23.06.193616.04.202588
ÕIE GULL15.01.194416.04.202581
GALINA GAMZINA07.02.194416.04.202581
LIUBOV DIDENKO04.12.194616.04.202578
TAIMI ALTMÄE06.02.193016.04.202595
TIIA VAINO09.03.193215.04.202593
ANDREI TROŠKOV09.11.196415.04.202560
ANU TRAUMANN13.12.196515.04.202559
SVETLANA TEEVEERE04.09.195615.04.202568
ARDI TEDREMA21.07.196715.04.202557
KLAVDIA ŠAMKO27.02.194015.04.202585
EVI SVENOV06.11.195115.04.202573
EHA SUURESSAAR14.07.193115.04.202593
LJUDMILA STARIK15.06.194915.04.202575
TIIU SIMSON27.04.195015.04.202574
LEILI SAARIK27.06.194815.04.202576
KARL RIMMEL27.04.193915.04.202585
INA PUSTOVAJA20.08.194715.04.202577
LINDA PIIGERT25.11.193315.04.202591
PEEP NIITARU07.01.194615.04.202579
LEONID NEZNANOV04.02.195415.04.202571
TOOMAS MÕTTUS05.12.195915.04.202565
ALEKSANDER MURAŠIN10.06.195615.04.202568
AAP MUMME31.12.194315.04.202581
ZINAIDA MOISSEJEVA16.02.195015.04.202575
REIN MEREMAA25.04.194015.04.202584
MARIA MEDVEDEVA02.01.194815.04.202577
RIMMA MATSOVA02.03.193015.04.202595
HELME MAKS16.04.195315.04.202571
ANDRES LOOK06.02.197215.04.202553
REIN LAUR03.11.196815.04.202556
VEERA LAINEMURD11.05.194115.04.202583
HILJA KÜNNAPAS08.08.193115.04.202593
KRISTI KURG04.06.197315.04.202551
ALEXANDER KUCHMA03.01.196115.04.202564
ELENA KING13.12.196915.04.202555
ANDRES KIBUSPUU24.12.195515.04.202569
TIIT HALLAS28.10.195215.04.202572
TATJANA GROMOZDOVA14.01.193615.04.202589
TAMARA GNUSAREVA15.04.193115.04.202594
VILMA FROHBERG02.03.193115.04.202594
HELLE FILATOVA08.03.194315.04.202582
AIMAR ESLAS17.11.195715.04.202567
JÜRI ANSI19.06.196015.04.202564
VALDUR ALJAS19.04.193915.04.202585
VALERI VARLAŠIN19.06.196114.04.202563
MAARTEN HERMAN VAN GENT22.03.194714.04.202578
GALINA TŠORNENKAJA28.10.196114.04.202563
VLADIMIR TSION21.08.195214.04.202572
VALENTINA TJURINA17.11.193114.04.202593
DANEL TAEL21.09.197314.04.202551
VERA SKRIPNIKOVA22.08.193614.04.202588
SANDER SILLA12.11.199914.04.202525
ANTONINA SERGEEVA02.09.193014.04.202594
ALEXANDER SAMUSHIN19.03.195414.04.202571
ALARI RENNEBAUM30.10.195814.04.202566
UNO RAUDSIK24.04.196014.04.202564
SERGEY POTAMOV12.07.196514.04.202559
VALENTINA PORTNOVA14.04.194914.04.202576
AADO PEEBO19.08.193814.04.202586
IRINA PAULY20.03.194214.04.202583
LEHTE PARVE07.12.193814.04.202586
MAI PALO04.07.194014.04.202584
VALENTINA NIKIFOROVA19.01.193714.04.202588