Search

Browse by year

Showing recent records. Enter a name or choose a date range to narrow your search.

NameBornDied Age
JEVGENI NELISSOV03.12.192914.04.202595
AIME NARUSK09.02.193814.04.202587
NIKOLAY MOROZOV17.05.194014.04.202584
ÕIE-ASTRID MELTSAS22.03.193514.04.202590
MARGUS MARTINSON03.06.197414.04.202550
ANATOLI MALININ17.09.198414.04.202540
MAIMU MAISALU05.01.194314.04.202582
HANNES MADDISON15.02.197114.04.202554
URVE LOOG05.12.195614.04.202568
KOIT LIIVAK04.02.195114.04.202574
VJATŠESLAV LEBEDEV17.03.194814.04.202577
ALEKSANDR LEBEDEV07.07.195814.04.202566
LEILI KÄRNER23.10.193214.04.202592
LAINE KRUUSAMÄGI17.12.192714.04.202597
HIRVI KRUUP06.11.194114.04.202583
ANATOLI KOTOV18.05.194314.04.202581
HELJU KESKKÜLA29.08.193314.04.202591
VILJO KEERBERG17.03.193814.04.202587
VELLO KEDUS26.12.193814.04.202586
VJATŠESLAV KARPOV13.03.195614.04.202569
TÕNIS JÕÕGRE18.06.194014.04.202584
AINO-MAIE JANKE29.01.194314.04.202582
RAIMOND JAGULA24.03.196214.04.202563
KAIDO ITER17.04.194914.04.202575
VIKTOR HÄRGINEN01.04.195414.04.202571
INGRID HARIK26.03.194514.04.202580
ZINAIDA GOLUBEVA07.10.193514.04.202589
MIHHAIL GERN22.02.197314.04.202552
TATYANA ELMANOVICH02.08.193414.04.202590
GALINA DEMEDYUK01.03.195814.04.202567
ENE BAUMAN17.04.195414.04.202570
SILVI ARIA24.12.193414.04.202590
VIRVE AOMETS07.02.194014.04.202585
MARIA ANUFRIENKO10.09.193114.04.202593
VICTOR ALEKSEEV04.05.197314.04.202551
MAIMU AASPERE27.12.193914.04.202585
TÕNU ÖVERUS05.09.194713.04.202577
LINDA VOKKA14.03.193413.04.202591
KALJU VESTENBERG19.06.193813.04.202586
LEILI UUSTAL24.03.194713.04.202578
HEINI UUETOA13.04.193913.04.202586
ARMAND TÄNAV24.07.193313.04.202591
PETRO TŠIGURA12.06.197713.04.202547
MARIA TOROPOVA10.03.193813.04.202587
TEUNIS ELBERTUS TIJSSELING26.04.196813.04.202556
INGE TIIMUS24.11.193213.04.202592
HELJU SILM15.04.193813.04.202586
TÕNU SIIMO22.02.194513.04.202580
VIKTOR SENKO26.12.194113.04.202583
VASSILI SALTÕKOV16.02.195613.04.202569
JAAN SAAREMETS31.08.194813.04.202576
ANDRES REBANE28.04.197313.04.202551
IRENE PÜÜ22.09.194713.04.202577
HELJE PUUSEPP02.04.193713.04.202588
PJOTR POPOV10.07.193813.04.202586
HILMA PIRNIPUU31.05.193713.04.202587
NIKOLAY OBMETKO02.02.192913.04.202596
KARIN NÕMME23.03.193113.04.202594
MARIA NINASTE14.11.193113.04.202593
HEIKI MORNA17.07.194213.04.202582
DENIS MIKULIN15.01.198913.04.202536
VELLI MARIPUU16.03.192813.04.202597
MEIDA MAMERS08.01.194013.04.202585
ÜLLAR LAND30.09.195913.04.202565
VALDA LAAST-LAAS23.05.192313.04.2025101
ÜLO KÄRNER01.01.195113.04.202574
ANNA KRAUZ15.03.195713.04.202568
TAMARA KONSTANTINOVA19.01.193913.04.202586
LIUDMILA KOLINA27.10.194913.04.202575
REIN KEERDI09.02.194213.04.202583
JAAN KALJUVEE04.10.194213.04.202582
HELJU JÜRMANN23.02.194013.04.202585
EINO JÕEVEER15.01.193913.04.202586
ELFRIDA JOHANSON21.07.192713.04.202597
PEETER HARNAK03.07.195713.04.202567
VLADIMIR EMELIYANOV23.03.194713.04.202578
FJODOR DJOMIN01.12.197313.04.202551
VJATŠESLAV DAVÕDOV08.11.194613.04.202578
IVAN BEREZNJAK17.09.193413.04.202590
NIKOLAY ABRAMENKOV05.05.194813.04.202576
MIHKEL ÕUN17.09.193212.04.202592
MALLE VÄRNO22.03.193812.04.202587
KALJU VIIR24.10.193712.04.202587
LINDA VAINE06.03.192812.04.202597
HELMUT TURJA18.04.195812.04.202566
IRINA TSÕBULKO04.02.195312.04.202572
ANDRES TREIMANN24.05.197012.04.202554
IGOR TOPORSKI09.06.195812.04.202566
MAIE TIHHOMIROVA22.11.193012.04.202594
TEEMU TIESEL26.12.194612.04.202578
ANTS TAMME20.04.194012.04.202584
REIN TAMMAI04.09.194812.04.202576
VADIM ZAROVNÕI09.01.196612.04.202559
VLADIMIR ZALOGIN17.10.195112.04.202573
ALEXEY ZAKOLODKIN15.02.193312.04.202592
VÄINO SÕBER15.03.195612.04.202569
ANNE SIREL28.05.194412.04.202580
ANNE SIIGUR05.07.194312.04.202581
EHA SEPP14.06.194112.04.202583
MARIA RÕBAKOVA09.04.193312.04.202592