Search

Browse by year

Showing recent records. Enter a name or choose a date range to narrow your search.

NameBornDied Age
ARVI HIIE07.03.193806.04.202587
SIRJE HALJAS18.10.193906.04.202585
JEKATERINA EIKINEN19.03.192906.04.202596
ALEKSANDR BATUREVITŠ04.09.195506.04.202569
NIINA BAIKOVA08.04.194106.04.202583
TÕNIS ANNUS17.12.198006.04.202544
BORIS AGAFONOV04.11.194506.04.202579
AVO VILSAAR14.06.195605.04.202568
RITA VIIRLOO11.04.193405.04.202590
PEEDU VEERME17.12.194005.04.202584
MARIS VAHTRAMÄE30.04.196705.04.202557
HELVE TÄHE28.02.193305.04.202592
SVETLANA TRUBINA22.11.194105.04.202583
MATI TEDER20.01.193805.04.202587
HILLAR TEALANE10.02.196105.04.202564
ILMAR TAMM24.02.194005.04.202585
GRIGORI SUSLOV15.02.195305.04.202572
INGE SULG17.11.194505.04.202579
RAIVO SUITS03.06.195105.04.202573
JURI SIDORENKO29.08.193705.04.202587
ALEKSANDRA SEVERIKOVA07.09.192905.04.202595
GALINA SERGEEVA03.01.194005.04.202585
ELVI SAARNAK15.06.194005.04.202584
KALJU ROOS28.08.193005.04.202594
SERGEI RJABININ18.01.195405.04.202571
VIRVE REMMIK17.01.193605.04.202589
PIRET RAMMO06.07.193905.04.202585
VLADIMIR PUZÕRJOV26.11.195505.04.202569
HELVI PALUSAAR31.10.193305.04.202591
LIIVI MIKOVITŠ25.02.194205.04.202583
EKATERINA MEDVEDSKAYA10.04.193705.04.202587
ALEKSANDR MASLOV02.02.197505.04.202550
DARINA LUTSAI04.12.200305.04.202521
HEINO LILLEOJA31.10.197205.04.202552
VLADIMIR LABUTIN18.01.194405.04.202581
RAGNAR KÜBARSEPP15.05.200405.04.202520
ÜLO KÕLUVERE19.02.194905.04.202576
MIHHAIL KOLTSOV02.12.195405.04.202570
ANANDA KESA11.08.201905.04.20255
HILDEGARD KERT10.03.193205.04.202593
HERMANN KARL14.02.193005.04.202595
VAIKE KAAL20.11.193705.04.202587
HEINO JÄRV03.09.194105.04.202583
KAUPO JOONSON27.11.193705.04.202587
KATRE JATSINOV11.04.197905.04.202545
HANS HIRMO23.03.195305.04.202572
ANNE HALLIMÄE09.06.194905.04.202575
ALEKSANDR GRUDKIN28.06.197105.04.202553
LARISSA GERASSIMOVA07.07.195905.04.202565
NELLI FITEROVA28.06.194705.04.202577
MARGE FIŠMANN21.02.193805.04.202587
LIUBOV DENISOVA28.08.192705.04.202597
EDWARD CONDON23.01.195605.04.202569
AGO BLANDE21.11.196905.04.202555
ANDREI BLAGI15.04.198305.04.202541
ALEXANDER BANIFATOV24.12.195705.04.202567
LAINE ALOE06.08.193305.04.202591
LIUDMILA YANSON01.09.194104.04.202583
HELLE ÜBIUS07.02.195404.04.202571
ANŽEELIKA VÄÄRTNÕU09.08.199404.04.202530
ASTA VARAK25.09.194204.04.202582
EHA VAHTER17.09.193504.04.202589
EHA VAHER13.05.193004.04.202594
JUTA UUS31.10.194504.04.202579
SVETLANA TIKHOMIROVA11.06.194904.04.202575
KALJU TAMME05.09.196404.04.202560
ALEKSANDR ŠTERNFELD19.11.198004.04.202544
LAINE SOROKINA19.06.194104.04.202583
LIOUDMILA SOKOLOVA23.01.194904.04.202576
AIME SMIRNOVA16.09.195104.04.202573
VIKTOR SIRENIN27.12.195804.04.202566
AINO SCHANK02.11.193204.04.202592
URME RAUD14.08.195004.04.202574
LEILI RAIMETS30.12.193704.04.202587
HIIE PÕLLUSTE11.07.196204.04.202562
JEVLAMPI PUZANOV26.10.193104.04.202593
HELVI PUSTRÖM11.07.194304.04.202581
SOFIA PLISSOVA15.02.193804.04.202587
PRIIT PIKAT11.04.197304.04.202551
HELLE MÄNNISTE14.03.194804.04.202577
ENE MÄGI17.03.195404.04.202571
VADIM MELNIKOV06.03.193704.04.202588
ÜLO MEE07.08.193604.04.202588
LIIVI MARTIN19.10.196604.04.202558
AGO LÜÜS14.09.193704.04.202587
ARNE LUIGE29.04.193904.04.202585
TOIVO LIND03.02.193904.04.202586
TÕNU LIIRA26.05.194804.04.202576
REIN LEHTMETS27.08.193404.04.202590
VIRVE LAMBUT14.11.193904.04.202585
EEVI LAHESOO18.06.194704.04.202577
PALMI KÄHRITS02.09.195204.04.202572
VALENTINA KÕIV23.11.192904.04.202595
HELE-MALL KUUSIK01.07.193304.04.202591
VIKTOR KRÕŽANOVSKI27.09.195604.04.202568
VALENTINA KHABAROVA03.04.194604.04.202579
HENN KASK23.01.195904.04.202566
ROSALIA GUTMAN06.12.193104.04.202593
SAIMA-JEDVIIGA FRIDMAN11.09.193304.04.202591
HELDUR EELSOO16.04.194804.04.202576