Search

Browse by year

Showing recent records. Enter a name or choose a date range to narrow your search.

NameBornDied Age
AULI KUUSK10.04.194328.03.202581
AILI KUUSK23.10.194828.03.202576
LEINI KURIS20.01.194628.03.202579
RUTA KULLAMÄE06.08.196428.03.202560
LILIA KRIIVA15.06.194628.03.202578
TIIT KAERMA19.07.195228.03.202572
MARE JURS12.08.194528.03.202579
OTU JALLAI24.11.193728.03.202587
ELFE HART12.03.193028.03.202595
AINO GUSEVA01.01.194128.03.202584
VLADIMIR GULYAENKO26.07.195028.03.202574
ELIZAVETA GUBAR15.10.193828.03.202586
MAKSIM GAPEJEV21.06.197728.03.202547
MAIE EISEN10.01.193628.03.202589
VLADIMIR DEMENTIEV05.08.194828.03.202576
ALEXANDER BUGROV24.06.196328.03.202561
TATJANA BAKER07.09.195628.03.202568
HARRI ANNUS15.12.194528.03.202579
NIINA VOLINA22.05.193427.03.202590
MÄRT VISNAPUU23.04.196227.03.202562
LIIDIA VESSELOVA05.07.193627.03.202588
VALERI VALIKOV19.05.195227.03.202572
LARISA TURKOVSKAYA02.04.193227.03.202592
NATALIE TSÕLJOVA24.06.195227.03.202572
NIINA TINUS16.08.195027.03.202574
AINO TALVIK10.08.193127.03.202593
ALVI TAELA04.06.193827.03.202586
VALERI STROGONOV22.02.195627.03.202569
MIHHAIL STANKEVITŠ02.09.197427.03.202550
HILME SIIMSON11.07.193927.03.202585
STALINA SAVRANCHUK31.01.193927.03.202586
GAIRO PÄÄRO07.01.199027.03.202535
INGE PÕLDVER09.05.194127.03.202583
MARIA POTAPENKO25.06.192627.03.202598
VALERI POREN31.03.196527.03.202559
MATI POHL18.05.194727.03.202577
PRIIT PALS05.02.196627.03.202559
ARNOLD ORAV19.07.194427.03.202580
VILMA NASSAR11.11.195427.03.202570
VELLO MURULAID21.07.194127.03.202583
REIN MERILA02.10.194627.03.202578
JEVGENIJS LEŠČOVS14.04.197127.03.202553
EHA LEHTMETS08.05.194027.03.202584
SILVI KUKK29.04.194527.03.202579
LEILI KRUUSIMÄGI10.05.193927.03.202585
ERVIN KRUUSEMENT18.06.196327.03.202561
MARIA KORZHENEVSKAYA25.11.193727.03.202587
ALEKSANDR KONOVOI10.01.195827.03.202567
VLADIMIR KOLOTYGIN27.01.193527.03.202590
LEMBIT KLIIMAND17.02.195527.03.202570
LEMBIT KIRSIVÄLJA03.10.195427.03.202570
MILVI KIRS08.05.194127.03.202583
BORIS KHRUSHCHEV12.08.194627.03.202578
TATJANA KASEVITŠ24.08.196027.03.202564
TÕNU KARRING17.07.195527.03.202569
LINDA KANGUR24.12.193527.03.202589
MATI KALJULAID15.03.195527.03.202570
JUHAN JUURIK04.04.193727.03.202587
VIKTOR JELISEIKIN23.08.197127.03.202553
EINO JUHANI HEINONEN08.07.194327.03.202581
SIRJE HARLAMOVA06.08.195127.03.202573
NIKOLAI GREBENNIKOV04.09.194227.03.202582
ALVAR GOLDOBIN19.04.197127.03.202553
VLADIMIR DONTSOV16.03.194927.03.202576
MALLE DARGEL28.09.193527.03.202589
MIKHAIL CHUKHONTSEV14.03.195727.03.202568
NIKOLAI BABITŠ07.09.194827.03.202576
LEMBIT AUNAPUU29.09.194627.03.202578
MARTIN AIM25.11.197827.03.202546
EINAR VERISMAN09.01.195826.03.202567
TIIU VANNUS04.12.194226.03.202582
RAIVO VALDI06.09.194026.03.202584
SVETLANA ULITINA28.03.193126.03.202593
JAAN TUNGAL26.08.195826.03.202566
NAIMA TOMP12.06.193326.03.202591
VIRVE TILL15.12.192826.03.202596
KALEV TEESALU07.02.195126.03.202574
ANNE TALI15.07.194526.03.202579
OLEH ZLOTNYK02.08.197026.03.202554
ANATOLI ŠARIKOV05.11.194726.03.202577
ALEXANDER SMIRNOV13.03.195726.03.202568
MARE SIIM10.09.195726.03.202567
SERGEI SAAR17.09.195726.03.202567
MALLE RÄTSEP17.10.194026.03.202584
ALEKSANDRA RÕBAKOVA06.11.192126.03.2025103
TOOMAS RANDMAA01.03.195926.03.202566
ALLI PIKMETS30.07.194126.03.202583
LAGLE PIILBERG20.01.195626.03.202569
EINO PEVKUR24.01.193726.03.202588
AHTO PELJU25.10.196826.03.202556
IRINA PANNIKA21.03.195626.03.202569
VELJO OTTIS07.12.194326.03.202581
TÕNU ORMUS11.01.196526.03.202560
HEINO OJASSALU24.10.194826.03.202576
TATJANA NIKANDROVA25.04.194126.03.202583
JANA NEIMANN10.04.197126.03.202553
LINDA NAPITS30.08.193726.03.202587
KÜLLIKE MÜRKEL13.01.195326.03.202572
TÕNU MERESMAA29.09.194426.03.202580
ZINAIDA MARKOVA18.04.193926.03.202585