Search

Browse by year

Showing recent records. Enter a name or choose a date range to narrow your search.

NameBornDied Age
ENN LÄÄNE22.09.195426.03.202570
NINA LUSHCHYI22.04.194226.03.202582
JAKOB LUBERG03.10.194726.03.202577
MARGARITA LOMP27.10.194626.03.202578
VLADIMIR LESMENT31.08.193126.03.202593
TOIVO LEPIK26.01.196226.03.202563
RIHO LASTING19.03.196826.03.202557
HARALD LAANDE11.08.195126.03.202573
HEIDI KORNET19.11.195426.03.202570
HELLE KASK03.02.194126.03.202584
LEILI HÜSSON17.10.193226.03.202592
ÜLO HÄRMAORG16.10.194626.03.202578
HELJE HUMAL13.08.193926.03.202585
NEEME HANI17.02.195726.03.202568
NIKOLAY CHEPUROV19.10.195926.03.202565
NINA BUDRIS20.09.193226.03.202592
ZOYA BOYKOVA05.10.192926.03.202595
LEHTI BOJETSKAJA07.01.193126.03.202594
ENE ALTSEPP02.07.195726.03.202567
NIKOLAI ALEKSJUK11.03.195926.03.202566
MALLE ADRAT02.12.195026.03.202574
EMIL VOVK22.03.202525.03.20250
LUULE VISNAP17.11.194125.03.202583
TIIU VILLSAAR01.01.195025.03.202575
SIRJE VEIDE20.10.195325.03.202571
HUGO VALD14.05.202325.03.20251
LEHTE UDSU22.01.193325.03.202592
JURI TŠUMEL04.08.195225.03.202572
RAIMO TIKS15.04.193825.03.202586
ROBERT SILDOS06.12.197625.03.202548
ARNO SANKOVSKI03.09.193425.03.202590
MILVI SALLO30.08.195325.03.202571
JULES THIERRY XAVIER RONVEL DEVILLE19.03.202525.03.20250
PEEDU RANNASTE21.04.194025.03.202584
NINA PETROVA07.11.194925.03.202575
GENNADY PAVLOV01.01.195025.03.202575
KARI MAUNO PETER MARKUS13.08.195625.03.202568
LJUBOV MALKOVA22.02.195525.03.202570
MALLE LOHU05.03.194025.03.202585
IURII LOGUNOV02.01.196925.03.202556
GALINA LILL01.08.194725.03.202577
ANTS LIIVA03.10.195125.03.202573
SILVI LEINOLA08.01.194225.03.202583
HELE-MALL LAUMANN09.05.193125.03.202593
ARNO LAASALU05.06.193025.03.202594
MARE-LIIS LAAS02.10.194225.03.202582
HEIKI KULDKEPP27.04.197525.03.202549
JAAN KOSKA19.04.195225.03.202572
KRISTOFER KOSEMAA10.02.200425.03.202521
KÜLLIKE KORTS12.04.194225.03.202582
HARRI KIVITAR06.03.194425.03.202581
RAIS KARAMOV27.05.196425.03.202560
HEINO KANGRO05.10.194325.03.202581
TOOMAS KANGILASKI17.05.194725.03.202577
EDGAR KAMMER30.04.194525.03.202579
SEILA JOHANSON05.04.195225.03.202572
SULEV JAANUS02.10.194825.03.202576
ENE MALL INNO09.11.193625.03.202588
ILME HERMSON26.05.193225.03.202592
VELJO HEINMETS24.02.196325.03.202562
MAARIKA HALLISK25.03.197725.03.202548
TATJANA FJODOROVA05.09.195025.03.202574
IRINA FEKLISTOVA13.12.197225.03.202552
REET EPLER19.05.195325.03.202571
VICTOR BUROV25.06.194625.03.202578
ANDREI BOGDANOV09.03.196425.03.202561
ERNA ALT02.02.193225.03.202593
HEITI AARELAID01.03.194225.03.202583
EKATERINA YAKOVLEVA04.12.193224.03.202592
MIKHAIL YAGUDIN12.02.195524.03.202570
MARGE VINKEL17.08.194724.03.202577
HELGI VILU22.03.193624.03.202589
EDUARD VEND03.02.193024.03.202595
JÜRI UUSTAL14.07.197724.03.202547
ANNA UNUKAINEN06.02.193824.03.202587
ARVO TUISK01.07.193924.03.202585
GALINA TONKOSHKUROVA10.02.194324.03.202582
AADO TAMM07.03.194824.03.202577
MEETA-ROSALIE SUNNI31.07.192724.03.202597
LEMBIT SUIMETS13.09.195324.03.202571
IVAN SOKIRSKIY22.01.193224.03.202593
EVI SELLIN17.06.193824.03.202586
MARJA-LIISA SAULEP09.09.194824.03.202576
PILLE ROIKIN02.04.196324.03.202561
VILMA PÄRNAMETS15.01.193924.03.202586
HELGI PÄRLIN26.08.193124.03.202593
NIINA PROKOPTŠIK02.01.194224.03.202583
REIN PLOOM12.06.195224.03.202572
ANDRUS PIIR05.02.196424.03.202561
NADEŽDA PEREPJOLKINA23.03.193324.03.202592
REIN PENT20.12.195324.03.202571
VALERIY PAVLOV09.10.194624.03.202578
JAANUS PALM16.02.197224.03.202553
PEETER NURMELA10.05.195324.03.202571
MARGARITA NOVIKOVA03.02.194124.03.202584
HEIKI NIINE13.03.197624.03.202549
EMILIA MÜLLER30.06.192224.03.2025102
ARKADI MAŠEGIROV11.07.195324.03.202571
JYRKI ENSIO MARTOVUO16.06.194624.03.202578
MEELI LÄÄN09.10.194124.03.202583