Search

Browse by year

Showing recent records. Enter a name or choose a date range to narrow your search.

NameBornDied Age
AIVAR LUUR30.08.196124.03.202563
HELLE LOOTSMANN21.02.194524.03.202580
HEINAR LOKOTAR28.04.193524.03.202589
ALEKSANDR LOBEJEV12.04.195524.03.202569
NATALIA LIPINTSOVA24.07.194624.03.202578
LINDA LENDOK14.08.192124.03.2025103
VELDA LAUR30.05.194224.03.202582
MARGUS KÕRGESAAR22.11.196424.03.202560
VASILY KIRILENKO19.06.193524.03.202589
AIME KALPUS09.03.193824.03.202587
JANEK KALDMA26.07.197224.03.202552
ENE KAITS-REINUMÄGI27.01.193624.03.202589
VJATŠESLAV KAILJUK07.04.195924.03.202565
EHA HAUG03.06.193824.03.202586
HELE HARAK28.11.194524.03.202579
GALINA DRAGUNEVITŠ27.01.195024.03.202575
VERA BULGAKOVA29.09.194024.03.202584
VALENTINA BEINAR07.05.193424.03.202590
STANISLAV ASEEV08.12.194624.03.202578
VENIAMIN VETŠERKOVSKI27.02.196023.03.202565
VALENTINA VASILIEVA09.04.194823.03.202576
HANS TÕNUVERE25.04.193123.03.202593
ANATOLI TSVETKOV25.12.194923.03.202575
ELLEN-LINDA TOLMATS23.10.193723.03.202587
LEMBIT TEPPAN13.05.194523.03.202579
LIIDA SELBERG22.02.193223.03.202593
NINA SACHUK18.05.193623.03.202588
ÜLLAR ROOTSI19.11.194223.03.202582
HERBERT REEST05.06.195623.03.202568
LEA RAHUMEEL13.02.196223.03.202563
AINO PÕLDMETS23.08.193923.03.202585
TAMARA PLOTNIKOVA20.06.194823.03.202576
SIRJE PIKKUR18.05.196423.03.202560
JÜRI PAJUPUU23.07.194923.03.202575
LUULE MÄGI22.06.193723.03.202587
ANKA MIHKLEP03.12.197323.03.202551
ALEKSANDR MALOV01.06.196423.03.202560
VALVE LIIVA29.01.193923.03.202586
UNO LIIV18.08.195623.03.202568
LAINE LEVIT13.01.193823.03.202587
VLADIMIR LAVROV17.08.195223.03.202572
HELLE LANT31.01.195323.03.202572
TAPIO MARKKU LAHTI25.04.195023.03.202574
ANFISSA KUZNETSOVA30.08.192823.03.202596
LUKERJA KULLAMAA05.05.193623.03.202588
HELGI-ILONA KUKK01.02.193523.03.202590
KLAVDIA KUBI08.08.193023.03.202594
ELVE KRASSAVIN16.07.194523.03.202579
TATIANA KORNEEVA10.08.196023.03.202564
ZINAIDA KONSTANTINOVA04.11.193923.03.202585
HEINAR KODUVERE19.03.193323.03.202592
MARIJA KAŠURINA30.08.192523.03.202599
KÜLLI KANNEL09.05.195523.03.202569
VALENTINA KALASHNIKOVA08.03.194923.03.202576
ILMAR JÜRNAS22.11.195423.03.202570
EVALD JÕGISU31.10.194123.03.202583
SANDRA JÕGI15.11.199023.03.202534
VALDUR JÕELAID15.05.194223.03.202582
HEIKKI JOHANSON10.12.197223.03.202552
PILVI-MARET HIRVONEN17.03.193223.03.202593
NIKOLAI HARLAMOV09.07.195723.03.202567
BORISS GUDKOV10.10.193323.03.202591
LJUDMILLA GATŠINA22.01.193623.03.202589
ANTONINA FILIPPOVA11.03.193023.03.202595
ELMA EVERT23.06.193723.03.202587
LEHTI ENNEMUIST30.01.193623.03.202589
VLADIMIR DURNAVIN02.11.195823.03.202566
PAVEL DEJEV12.05.198023.03.202544
RITA BOGDANOVA06.06.194223.03.202582
VICTOR BAKLANOV22.05.195523.03.202569
ALEVTINA ARTJUŠENKOVA08.10.195423.03.202570
SVETLANA ALPATOVA16.11.193623.03.202588
HILJA AASMA19.08.192723.03.202597
LUULE ÕIM14.08.193522.03.202589
KERSTI VAHTRA20.12.195322.03.202571
TIIU TÄHHE05.11.195422.03.202570
LAINE TUBERIK19.11.193322.03.202591
KAIRI-KAIA TRUUSA29.10.196622.03.202558
HELI TOOMSALU17.03.193822.03.202587
AIVAR TOOM15.11.196022.03.202564
EINAR TOMING25.04.193522.03.202589
UDO TIIRMAA29.09.192822.03.202596
URMAS TIILEN13.10.195522.03.202569
LUULE TABUR24.02.194222.03.202583
VLADIMIR ŽURAVLJOV06.05.193322.03.202591
NADEŽDA ZUJEVA29.09.195022.03.202574
LEIDA SUUR15.04.192422.03.2025100
TÕNU SEPPING27.09.194622.03.202578
LIDIA SAYK08.08.193522.03.202589
ILME RIIV24.02.193522.03.202590
SILVI RANDOJA26.07.194022.03.202584
IGOR PERUHHIN15.04.196422.03.202560
RAIVO OJA19.06.194822.03.202576
LEIDA NIINEPUU02.04.194222.03.202582
REET MÄNDLA13.09.195922.03.202565
MARET METS04.04.195122.03.202573
EHA MASING10.05.194322.03.202581
EEVI MARGUS11.07.193722.03.202587
BERTA LÕHMUS17.02.193022.03.202595
VIRVE LOOG13.07.193622.03.202588