Search

Browse by year

Showing recent records. Enter a name or choose a date range to narrow your search.

NameBornDied Age
ANNA KOVALEVA28.08.193620.03.202588
VALENTIN KOROTKOV17.07.193020.03.202594
TÕNU KIPPUS06.03.195420.03.202571
HANNES KALLIS25.01.197120.03.202554
LEMBIT KADARIK12.01.193620.03.202589
HANS KAAR10.03.195720.03.202568
JEVGENI FILIPPOV24.04.195820.03.202566
ANTON ENNUS12.08.193820.03.202586
ELBE EHTE23.11.193520.03.202589
ALEKSANDR DUDIN13.12.197820.03.202546
ANFISA DMITRIEVA04.09.194120.03.202583
IVAN BLAGOVESHCHENSKIY21.09.193820.03.202586
EESI ANTSO07.09.194220.03.202582
TOOMAS ANT21.07.195920.03.202565
LIIVIA-HEDVIGA ÜITS15.10.194519.03.202579
MAIRE-MALL VESKIMÄE23.01.193719.03.202588
VELLO VEETÕUSME15.08.193919.03.202585
REIN VALLSALU31.10.194819.03.202576
JEKATERINA UŠNITŠKOVA10.12.193019.03.202594
KRISTI-TRIIN URB14.08.197219.03.202552
ANTS TEDER23.08.194019.03.202584
TATJANA ŠIŠKO13.06.194819.03.202576
VLADIMIR STAVITSKI23.12.197419.03.202550
ERNALD SOOSAAR06.04.195319.03.202571
MARIA SOKOLOVA14.04.192519.03.202599
VILMA SIIMRE22.10.192919.03.202595
OLGA SHINKARENKO07.10.194919.03.202575
TAMARA SEVERINA15.10.195219.03.202572
JAANUS ROHTLA01.06.196819.03.202556
ELVINE RIIVEL09.07.192919.03.202595
LEIDA PÄRNA06.07.194319.03.202581
LEMPU PÄRAND06.01.195719.03.202568
VALDEKO PUULINN04.08.195819.03.202566
VALENTINA NIKOLAŠINA15.05.193619.03.202588
GENNADI NIKOLAJEV02.10.193919.03.202585
ALEKSANDR NIESENBOIM13.10.194619.03.202578
ALEKSANDR MIHAILOV22.06.196819.03.202556
PEETER MATSON18.02.194919.03.202576
AARNE MAAROOS20.02.193919.03.202586
URVE LÕBU15.10.193919.03.202585
JUHO LILLEMÄGI18.09.193119.03.202593
PJOTR KÄRKKÄNEN08.07.193219.03.202592
PRIIT KUURA19.04.193719.03.202587
GENNADI KUZNETSOV24.08.193119.03.202593
REIN KUKK08.02.193819.03.202587
GALINA KRAVTŠENKO07.05.193719.03.202587
VALTER KOKKOTA02.10.194519.03.202579
TÄHTI KIPS28.09.194019.03.202584
TIINA KARU19.04.194719.03.202577
EEVI KARLSON09.09.193719.03.202587
RUDOLF KABANEN31.03.194719.03.202577
ENE-MALL JÜRGENSON03.04.193719.03.202587
PJOTR IVANOV27.09.194119.03.202583
TIIA HALLIK18.03.193819.03.202587
GALINA GUSYUK01.05.193619.03.202588
LIUBOV FILIPPOVA04.04.194019.03.202584
DERMOTT PATRICK DEVINE17.08.195219.03.202572
ZOJA BUTÕMOVA09.02.193619.03.202589
MARIA ASTE15.07.193619.03.202588
OLAVI ANT13.07.195119.03.202573
ANU ALTMA23.06.193719.03.202587
LEO ADEL16.03.195019.03.202575
GALINA VASILIEVA07.10.194618.03.202578
MATI VALG08.03.194918.03.202576
ALAR VAARPUU29.04.195918.03.202565
ENN TÕPPAN26.07.194818.03.202576
ENDEL TOMSON22.07.194218.03.202582
ANDRES TEE18.04.197718.03.202547
HEIMAR TAMMEL24.09.193018.03.202594
IGOR ŽAVROVSKI25.05.195218.03.202572
LINDA SILK02.04.193618.03.202588
NINA SHARKO16.12.193618.03.202588
ENE SCHNEIDER05.01.194618.03.202579
MARIA RUBAN15.12.193718.03.202587
EHA ROOS07.11.193618.03.202588
VELLI RANNASTE31.03.195318.03.202571
HELI RAIDLA24.05.192718.03.202597
ANASTASIIA PEDOS29.11.200218.03.202522
JURI ORRO23.03.197218.03.202552
VAIKE NURMOJA02.02.193018.03.202595
ENE MÄSAK17.04.193618.03.202588
JALMAR MÄNDLA09.08.195018.03.202574
IGOR MELNIKOV28.05.196018.03.202564
VIKTOR MAZING31.07.195018.03.202574
SULEV MAISLA22.06.195918.03.202565
ANTON LINDEBERG08.06.194118.03.202583
MATI LIIVASTE09.06.194718.03.202577
ALVINE LEPIK30.10.192418.03.2025100
OLAVI LEOL09.04.197418.03.202550
MARKO LEHISTE29.01.196318.03.202562
MANUS LAASMA25.09.195618.03.202568
MARET KUTMAN24.09.193418.03.202590
ARE KIRSBAUM13.10.194918.03.202575
RITA KALINITŠENKO02.07.196118.03.202563
HILDEGARD KALAJÄRV29.06.193018.03.202594
EVGENY ILIN16.08.194018.03.202584
PETRO GRETŠKA03.07.194318.03.202581
VEERA BELJAEVA26.12.194018.03.202584
VSEVOLOD BARSHAY19.05.192918.03.202595
AIME AVI-KUKK22.09.194018.03.202584