Search

Browse by year

Showing recent records. Enter a name or choose a date range to narrow your search.

NameBornDied Age
ENDEL TOMSON22.07.194218.03.202582
ANDRES TEE18.04.197718.03.202547
HEIMAR TAMMEL24.09.193018.03.202594
IGOR ŽAVROVSKI25.05.195218.03.202572
LINDA SILK02.04.193618.03.202588
NINA SHARKO16.12.193618.03.202588
ENE SCHNEIDER05.01.194618.03.202579
MARIA RUBAN15.12.193718.03.202587
EHA ROOS07.11.193618.03.202588
VELLI RANNASTE31.03.195318.03.202571
HELI RAIDLA24.05.192718.03.202597
ANASTASIIA PEDOS29.11.200218.03.202522
JURI ORRO23.03.197218.03.202552
VAIKE NURMOJA02.02.193018.03.202595
ENE MÄSAK17.04.193618.03.202588
JALMAR MÄNDLA09.08.195018.03.202574
IGOR MELNIKOV28.05.196018.03.202564
VIKTOR MAZING31.07.195018.03.202574
SULEV MAISLA22.06.195918.03.202565
ANTON LINDEBERG08.06.194118.03.202583
MATI LIIVASTE09.06.194718.03.202577
ALVINE LEPIK30.10.192418.03.2025100
OLAVI LEOL09.04.197418.03.202550
MARKO LEHISTE29.01.196318.03.202562
MANUS LAASMA25.09.195618.03.202568
MARET KUTMAN24.09.193418.03.202590
ARE KIRSBAUM13.10.194918.03.202575
RITA KALINITŠENKO02.07.196118.03.202563
HILDEGARD KALAJÄRV29.06.193018.03.202594
EVGENY ILIN16.08.194018.03.202584
PETRO GRETŠKA03.07.194318.03.202581
VEERA BELJAEVA26.12.194018.03.202584
VSEVOLOD BARSHAY19.05.192918.03.202595
AIME AVI-KUKK22.09.194018.03.202584
MARGARITA AREFJEVA07.01.193218.03.202593
OSKAR APART29.08.194118.03.202583
JURI ANUFREJENKO07.06.196818.03.202556
JAAN ANNAMAA19.09.193618.03.202588
NIINA ALEKSEJEVA24.02.193618.03.202589
EEVI VÄGI05.03.193317.03.202592
NADEZHDA VINK18.08.195517.03.202569
ROMUALDA-JELENA VENGLINSKAJA30.06.193817.03.202586
KAIE VAKKER09.12.194517.03.202579
ANTS UUETOA30.03.195217.03.202572
MARIA UŠAKOVA05.10.193717.03.202587
ADA URUS27.02.193417.03.202591
SVETLANA UDALTSOVA06.03.193517.03.202590
MARINA TŠILJUMOVA26.02.196017.03.202565
PETR TROEPERSTOV23.02.196617.03.202559
ELLEN TOOVA24.02.194417.03.202581
REIN TALVIS16.06.194217.03.202582
JAAN SIITAN03.04.194417.03.202580
ILMAR SANDER06.08.194517.03.202579
ERKI SANDER22.03.196017.03.202564
YURY SABANTSEV20.05.192517.03.202599
TÕNIS RIKS23.06.194717.03.202577
HELLE RIIT14.07.194417.03.202580
ANTS RAUD22.04.194017.03.202584
SIRJE RAJANG16.04.194917.03.202575
ANATOLII POVZHYK16.10.196517.03.202559
IVAR PARTS17.05.195117.03.202573
LJUBOV PANFILOVA06.10.192817.03.202596
AVO PAJUSTE07.08.196217.03.202562
ELVE NOOL17.02.193517.03.202590
VALDO MÖLTER25.04.196017.03.202564
LINDA MARMOR30.06.193417.03.202590
VJATŠESLAV MALÕŠEV17.12.195317.03.202571
INGA MAKSIMTŠUK19.03.197317.03.202551
HELJU LOIGU08.05.193217.03.202592
UNO LAUR08.06.196117.03.202563
LINDA KÜNNAPUU14.08.195617.03.202568
VEERA KLEVTSOVA02.02.193917.03.202586
EVGENIA KHRAMOVA18.03.193817.03.202586
ELSA KENTS29.03.194017.03.202584
MATI KATTAI06.03.195517.03.202570
HEINO KASESALU01.04.193217.03.202592
SERGEI KARPENKO16.12.195817.03.202566
HILDEGARD KARJANE21.04.193517.03.202589
REET KARGE01.08.194717.03.202577
AIN KANGUR26.03.196017.03.202564
NIINA KALININA21.01.194517.03.202580
HEINO KAASIK16.03.194917.03.202576
JAAN JÄRVE01.01.193917.03.202586
JEVGENIA IVANOVA20.05.195217.03.202572
FAINA HALEVINA14.04.194117.03.202583
KALMU GRUUSE09.02.193017.03.202595
ELMAR EBROK10.02.193317.03.202592
HANNELORE-ILSE-EVA-VENDULA BERGMANN22.07.193817.03.202586
VANDA BALAŠKEVITŠ03.12.196617.03.202558
ISMAIL BABAEV17.08.194817.03.202576
MADIS AVLOI28.07.196217.03.202562
AKSEL AUG24.09.193217.03.202592
LEONID ARAKCHEEV11.02.195117.03.202574
ANTONINA ANTONOVA18.12.195717.03.202567
VILLU AGURAIJUJA17.02.193217.03.202593
JAAN VUKS20.06.193816.03.202586
NINA VOYNOVA24.07.194916.03.202575
NADEŽDA VLASJUK21.07.195516.03.202569
ALEK VITSÕN19.08.196816.03.202556
TATJANA VARE18.08.193916.03.202585