Search

Browse by year

Showing recent records. Enter a name or choose a date range to narrow your search.

NameBornDied Age
VIKTOR TELINEN05.04.194014.03.202584
OLGA SULEV28.01.193214.03.202593
ANTONINA SINDETSKAJA09.05.193214.03.202592
MAIMU SAAL20.12.194114.03.202583
ANDREI RUDNEV21.12.197114.03.202553
UNO REMMAK19.01.193614.03.202589
SILVA PÜSS12.05.195714.03.202567
ANATOLY PULYAEV25.01.192814.03.202597
VAHUR PRUUL24.05.195514.03.202569
LEA PRIVITS03.10.194214.03.202582
JEVGENI PODŠIVALKIN16.04.196114.03.202563
MEIDA PLANKEN25.10.192514.03.202599
HELJO PILLET24.10.192814.03.202596
EVO PETTAI06.07.195514.03.202569
MALLIS PAHAPILL17.06.194814.03.202576
MEELIS NAARITS19.04.197514.03.202549
ARVO MÄNNIK02.06.196114.03.202563
ELMAR MUTLE22.10.193414.03.202590
AVO MURUMÄGI23.11.195714.03.202567
VLADIMIR MORDOVSKOI29.04.195114.03.202573
LEMBIT MIHKELMAA31.07.194014.03.202584
EVI MALLENE15.09.194514.03.202579
ERIKA LUMISTE15.02.192614.03.202599
TIINA LOOMET17.10.195114.03.202573
ROGER LIIV10.08.196014.03.202564
KÜLLI LIIGANT19.12.196014.03.202564
TAIVO LEIS25.11.195114.03.202573
KALJU KULDKEPP22.12.193914.03.202585
ALVAR KRUUS18.09.195814.03.202566
OLEG KOSSOV03.12.195314.03.202571
JUHAN KOPPEL13.04.193514.03.202589
ENNO KONTSE23.08.193714.03.202587
ASTA KOIK01.10.194014.03.202584
JITENDRA AJIT KHURANA28.11.196514.03.202559
MOONIKA KASK10.10.197614.03.202548
ARVO KARRO19.07.194714.03.202577
MATI KALLAS18.11.195414.03.202570
ANNE KALLAS26.06.196914.03.202555
AGU KABRITS26.05.195814.03.202566
MEETA JALAST10.09.194314.03.202581
TAMARA JAANISOO18.10.192314.03.2025101
LIUDMILA IVANOVA07.09.193714.03.202587
MIKKO TAPANI HISSA30.04.197814.03.202546
MAIE ELLER30.08.194714.03.202577
ALEKSANDR BALAGUROV26.03.194914.03.202575
ELLE AUN26.06.195614.03.202568
GALINA ANDREJEVA08.08.193714.03.202587
DMITRY VOYTENKO02.01.193113.03.202594
EVE VILGATS03.03.195913.03.202566
MATI VEERMÄE31.05.195513.03.202569
MARINA TŠIGINA17.05.196913.03.202555
VALENTIN TAKHOLKOV26.08.193513.03.202589
ALEXANDER ZHUKOV23.11.195813.03.202566
AARE SIRENDI19.06.196413.03.202560
VALLI SALUVEE13.10.194813.03.202576
ANDRES SALM18.03.195013.03.202574
KADRI SAIDLO19.11.193813.03.202586
LILLI SAARNA18.09.193313.03.202591
ÕIE SAAR19.02.193513.03.202590
IRIINA RINGAS23.02.194213.03.202583
MEIDA PUUSEPP18.11.192913.03.202595
ZELMA PUKSA05.09.193713.03.202587
LIIA PLOUM21.10.195713.03.202567
TARMO PILT26.05.197313.03.202551
INGVAR MÜRK17.03.196413.03.202560
HELGI MÄGI29.07.192913.03.202595
HELDI MIILITS14.03.194013.03.202584
JÜRI LÄETS23.04.196213.03.202562
MÄRT LOND19.10.193013.03.202594
JAAN LEHISTE10.04.197013.03.202554
AINA LAAS06.01.195813.03.202567
HELJE KÜTT11.08.194313.03.202581
IRJA KÜTIMETS31.01.195713.03.202568
SELMA KÕRVEL01.01.193013.03.202595
MAIE KURVITS10.05.194413.03.202580
RAILI KUPRAŠVILI14.08.199813.03.202526
VÄINO KRÜGER20.05.195513.03.202569
MAIMU KOORT30.10.193413.03.202590
ALLA KOLPAKCHY21.04.194113.03.202583
VAIKE KOLLER23.08.193313.03.202591
CATO KLEINBERG09.01.194613.03.202579
KUIDO KEERAK31.07.197113.03.202553
MARE KASK19.08.193813.03.202586
VIIVI KASIN31.08.195613.03.202568
RAUL KALAJÕGI05.08.195713.03.202567
LEO KALA07.12.194913.03.202575
OKTJABRINA JAAS12.02.192913.03.202596
JURI IVANOV01.01.193913.03.202586
ELSA HEINMANN20.03.195313.03.202571
ENN ERNITS19.09.194613.03.202578
NATALIA DUBROVINA11.11.194913.03.202575
NADEZDA DAVYDOVA11.03.193713.03.202588
ALEXANDER BURDANOV04.06.195113.03.202573
ZOJA AVDEJEVA01.10.194413.03.202580
AIME ANON08.05.193913.03.202585
VIKTOR ALFEROV30.10.195513.03.202569
GALINA ALEKSEJEVA13.01.194113.03.202584
OLLI ERIK AALTONEN27.03.194813.03.202576
LIINA VOLBERG13.12.195612.03.202568
KAIDO VOIKA05.12.196812.03.202556