Search

Browse by year

Showing recent records. Enter a name or choose a date range to narrow your search.

NameBornDied Age
BERTA VIMBERG22.03.193612.03.202588
SALME VEIKSAAR27.01.192512.03.2025100
RAINER VEEROJA02.11.198212.03.202542
ELVE VATTER06.12.193112.03.202593
KLARA VASSILJEVA25.06.193912.03.202585
LOLA VARI26.07.192912.03.202595
TIINA VAGA29.02.194412.03.202581
VILMA TIMMERMAN21.01.193112.03.202594
GENNADI TARASSOV27.08.194412.03.202580
TIIU TAMBERG15.02.195512.03.202570
MARINA ZERENKOVA23.02.197612.03.202549
MEERI SILD06.09.195912.03.202565
VAIKE SERV01.08.194312.03.202581
JURI SAHHAROV05.01.196512.03.202560
RIINA SAAR05.08.195412.03.202570
KATERYNA RYMAR27.02.194112.03.202584
ROZA RIKKINEN08.04.192712.03.202597
VIKTOR RAKETSKI12.04.194912.03.202575
RINALDO-VOLDEMAR PÄÄBUS07.10.193212.03.202592
VEERA PÄRLI05.12.194812.03.202576
JEVGENI PEKIŠEV09.10.195612.03.202568
RAIVO PAPPEL21.10.195812.03.202566
HELGI NURK10.06.194612.03.202578
ANNA NIKOLAEVA20.07.194112.03.202583
ALEKSANDER MÜHLBACH11.07.194512.03.202579
LIIDIA MÄRTIN20.07.194512.03.202579
ELVI MÄGI01.04.192212.03.2025102
ALI MÄGI12.05.198712.03.202537
MART MUTSO14.01.194212.03.202583
SERGEI MERKURJEV13.06.196112.03.202563
ALLA MATROSSOVA20.01.194712.03.202578
LEA MALK08.03.195912.03.202566
KALJU LIKSMAN17.03.195012.03.202574
ENNO KÕIVULOHK15.01.194712.03.202578
GENADI KRAVETS18.02.195112.03.202574
VALERIY KRASNOSLOBODTSEV20.07.195712.03.202567
KAJAR KOPLI09.12.197312.03.202551
AIME KERES09.02.193612.03.202589
ZINAIDA KANGRO20.10.193312.03.202591
ANNE KALDMETS11.09.195712.03.202567
KLAVDIA JEVTUKOVA15.06.193812.03.202586
JAAN JANS20.09.194212.03.202582
AIVAR JAAMA03.03.197312.03.202552
MARIS JAAGOSILD24.01.196412.03.202561
ANATOLI HEIFETS26.04.194712.03.202577
TATIANA DROZDOVA11.10.195712.03.202567
VALENTINA BRONNIKOVA01.01.195312.03.202572
MILVI BOBROV14.05.197112.03.202553
HEINO VOOLAIN09.04.193711.03.202587
VIRGA VIHMARU04.12.193711.03.202587
MAILI VALDMANN11.04.193911.03.202585
TÕNU ULLA18.01.194911.03.202576
NIINA TREIBERG28.12.195111.03.202573
RITA-ELMA TREIAL26.02.193111.03.202594
TOIVO TAMMISTE29.12.194611.03.202578
ALEKSEI STEPANOV10.09.194711.03.202577
LJUDMILLA STAROVOITOVA16.07.193811.03.202586
TATJANA SINIMETS28.05.193711.03.202587
TÕNN SARV20.09.194911.03.202575
LEILI RIIK19.01.193911.03.202586
RAUL REINSALU17.05.197511.03.202549
ANATOLI PURTOV16.09.194911.03.202575
HILMA PUIS20.11.193711.03.202587
LAINE PALMSAAR24.09.193411.03.202590
ANDREAS OTTI05.02.200011.03.202525
ARVED ORKIN16.11.196111.03.202563
VELLY MÄGI26.09.193411.03.202590
VLADIMIR MIRONOV18.03.193811.03.202586
MARTI LUURI21.06.198111.03.202543
JÜRI LUIGA21.05.194511.03.202579
URVE LINNO17.03.194711.03.202577
SELVE LAMPE02.11.193811.03.202586
VELLO LAMP12.07.194111.03.202583
MEELI-HALJAND LAAR25.07.193511.03.202589
TUULI KÜNGAS19.01.197611.03.202549
MAIMU KÄRM02.05.193411.03.202590
URVE KURIS17.03.193811.03.202586
REIN KULDKEPP17.02.196211.03.202563
MARJE KRAFT26.04.193811.03.202586
GEORG KOLMER07.12.195111.03.202573
ALEKSANDRA KOLESNIKOVA06.01.194011.03.202585
KARLI KANNELMÄE17.07.195711.03.202567
UNO KANARBIK13.04.193511.03.202589
VIKTOR KAMENJUK21.11.195311.03.202571
HELJA JÄRVE03.04.194911.03.202575
ENE JUHANSON11.01.195511.03.202570
ULJANA JELIZAROVA19.07.192611.03.202598
NADEŽDA IVANOVA13.08.199111.03.202533
NORVELD ISTEP-OGLÕ15.11.195311.03.202571
AIVAR IMAKSON13.08.195811.03.202566
VALDO HINDRIKSON01.07.194011.03.202584
LINDA HANSALU21.03.193011.03.202594
LJUBOV GRIGORJEVA03.08.193211.03.202592
OLGA GREMBERG06.06.194611.03.202578
EMMA GOFMAN09.01.194111.03.202584
KAJA EPKIN12.09.194011.03.202584
EVELINA DANKOVA02.03.194711.03.202578
ANNA ANTOŠOK08.12.193711.03.202587
VALERI ANTONOV26.09.195611.03.202568
NINA YAKOVLEVA11.06.193910.03.202585