Search

Browse by year

Showing recent records. Enter a name or choose a date range to narrow your search.

NameBornDied Age
LUULE ROOSE19.02.193706.03.202588
URMAS ROHUNURM25.05.195506.03.202569
TIIU REMMELGAS25.01.193706.03.202588
MERIKE RAUDNA02.05.195406.03.202570
MARET PURGE23.04.193806.03.202586
VALENTINA POPOVA14.08.193906.03.202585
ALEKSANDER PIHLAK13.03.195406.03.202570
MARGUS PETERSON02.05.196106.03.202563
MÄRT PALO30.11.195506.03.202569
NIKOLAY MUTOVKIN06.08.194806.03.202576
JUHAN MARTINSON28.03.195306.03.202571
SERGEI LÕTKIN30.10.193506.03.202589
MATTI LEPIKSO28.05.193706.03.202587
HELJU LEIMA16.01.192806.03.202597
SIRJE LANG21.02.195106.03.202574
ANNIKA LANDSMANN04.06.196406.03.202560
KALMAR KOTKAS30.05.196606.03.202558
MILVI KIVIMÄE05.03.193406.03.202591
VILMAR KINDSIKO08.05.193606.03.202588
ARMILDA KALLAS19.11.193206.03.202592
MIHHAIL JUŠKO28.02.193606.03.202589
KALJU JAHU18.01.194806.03.202577
LJUDMILA IVANOVA05.02.192506.03.2025100
LIINA HERMANN08.09.194806.03.202576
ALEKSANDRA GUDKOVA01.07.193706.03.202587
VLADIMIR FOMCHENKOV29.06.195606.03.202568
MERIKE EINMA18.06.196106.03.202563
LIUBOV BURAKOVA14.06.195406.03.202570
ANNUS BAUER02.07.196706.03.202557
VALENTYNA BALABOLOVA18.06.194006.03.202584
TIIT ANBUS15.02.195506.03.202570
JÜRI VOOG29.03.196005.03.202564
MAIDO VAIKRE14.08.193905.03.202585
VILMA ULST14.07.193205.03.202592
PRIIT UINT16.03.196205.03.202562
ENDI TÕNISMA05.01.196205.03.202563
ENNO TEPNER13.07.195905.03.202565
MARET TARE21.11.193405.03.202590
TATJANA TABAJEVA08.03.196105.03.202563
VALERIY ZHURAVLEV01.02.194505.03.202580
ANDRES SUUR30.12.196705.03.202557
GALINA SMORODINOVA11.05.195505.03.202569
SERGEI SKATŠKOV24.06.196105.03.202563
SELMA SIIRAK25.06.192905.03.202595
HILJA SEPP13.12.194405.03.202580
KLAVDIYA SAVINSKAYA25.12.193205.03.202592
LEA SARV25.10.196005.03.202564
STANISLAV RÕMAŠ29.05.195005.03.202574
URMAS ROHULAID21.06.197105.03.202553
VIRGE REIMANN06.05.196705.03.202557
ELGA PÕLD24.11.193005.03.202594
HELVE PROMET18.06.193305.03.202591
ALEKSANDRA PLISTKINA28.06.193405.03.202590
DENISS PEREVARJUHHA16.06.198105.03.202543
TIIU PAJUMAA28.07.194105.03.202583
TIIU NOORMETS30.10.193505.03.202589
MILVI NOORMETS26.10.194105.03.202583
MIRALDA MÖLLER06.02.193405.03.202591
KALLE MÄNNIK26.02.195505.03.202570
ASTA-ALICE MÄGI20.04.192605.03.202598
GALINA MOSSULIŠVILI12.05.194605.03.202578
VEERA MIROTŠNIK10.06.194105.03.202583
VAHUR MIKSON18.07.195905.03.202565
ELVI MAARO24.08.193405.03.202590
LAUR LAJAL25.01.197005.03.202555
RIINA KÜLASALU07.04.194405.03.202580
ANTS KÕIV27.03.194105.03.202583
VALENTINA KUKUŠKINA02.04.193905.03.202585
MILVI KRUUS11.08.193805.03.202586
IVAR KRANSIVER18.06.194305.03.202581
HEIMAR KOCH06.03.194905.03.202575
ILME KARING27.02.194305.03.202582
ANTS KANGUR26.12.194705.03.202577
ELLEN KALAMEES09.06.195005.03.202574
MATI JAAKMA22.05.194905.03.202575
PRIIT IHATS07.10.194405.03.202580
VLADIMIR HUMMAL03.01.193405.03.202591
AIVO HELM05.05.194105.03.202583
RIMMA HAŠEVA24.06.193805.03.202586
GALYNA GAYDAYENKO27.10.196505.03.202559
TIIT DEKLAU07.07.195705.03.202567
ALEKSANDER BRUSNITSIN10.02.194405.03.202581
TAMARA BOROZDINA01.05.195505.03.202569
VALVO ANNERT11.12.193605.03.202588
SALME UIBO24.07.193104.03.202593
PAUL TÜÜR08.11.194904.03.202575
MARGUS TOOMINGAS15.06.197004.03.202554
HEINI TAABER29.10.195304.03.202571
AINO SVARTS08.09.194904.03.202575
AIVO SILGU19.04.196104.03.202563
SAKARI SEPP28.02.196004.03.202565
LJUDMILA ROGOLEVA13.09.194004.03.202584
RAIDO REBANE13.11.197204.03.202552
EINO VIHTORI RANTALA23.08.193404.03.202590
JÜRI PIISKOPPEL10.12.196004.03.202564
LJUBOV PERELJOT12.12.194404.03.202580
HJALMAR PEETS21.11.193404.03.202590
KONSTANTIN PAAR22.03.195804.03.202566
VIIVE OJANDU07.07.196004.03.202564
LARISA NEKRASOVA09.12.195204.03.202572