Search

Browse by year

Showing recent records. Enter a name or choose a date range to narrow your search.

NameBornDied Age
NIKOLAY CHISTYAKOV09.12.193526.02.202589
HENDRIK BRIKKER28.10.196426.02.202560
ALEXANDER BOYKOV31.08.195126.02.202573
JAAK ANNOK09.03.193826.02.202586
ALEKSEI ANDRONOV07.02.195626.02.202569
DMITRI VOLOŠTŠUK19.05.195425.02.202570
VARVARA VETKINA29.10.193225.02.202592
ELLE VERI10.10.195225.02.202572
AINO VAGUR23.01.193825.02.202587
SAIMA VAARMANN03.04.193225.02.202592
MATI TÄHISMAA08.04.194025.02.202584
HELVE-REET TEDER20.11.194025.02.202584
LEA TAMM01.07.193425.02.202590
TIIA ŠEVTŠUK15.11.195525.02.202569
VALENTINA SUISLEP01.08.194625.02.202578
ALEXANDER SOROKIN06.11.195225.02.202572
VEERA SMIRNOVA18.04.194725.02.202577
NATALJA SLOBOŽANINOVA06.08.198225.02.202542
VICTOR SEIN16.04.194025.02.202584
KARL SAUE11.09.193225.02.202592
ELLEN SAAR15.09.193425.02.202590
VALENTINA RYAZANTSEVA28.05.193225.02.202592
LEHTI RÄÄK28.09.194525.02.202579
RAIMU RÄMMAN26.04.195025.02.202574
ENDEL REMMEL13.02.193125.02.202594
TIIU REI19.07.194925.02.202575
MARINA PÄRTELPOEG30.05.196025.02.202564
UUNO PULK22.01.193925.02.202586
MILVI POLLI15.12.193525.02.202589
JEVDOKIA PODBEREZNAJA12.03.193625.02.202588
VIRVE ORAV17.07.193925.02.202585
EERO MÄRTIN17.12.196525.02.202559
VAINO MÄESALU11.10.193625.02.202588
ALEXANDER MIKHEEV20.06.193425.02.202590
SERGEI METS02.11.195525.02.202569
VALENTINA MATVEJEVA08.12.194825.02.202576
LUCIA MALÕŠEVA05.05.200125.02.202523
MAIGA LEETJÕE17.02.194125.02.202584
MARILIIS KÜTT23.04.199025.02.202534
JURI KUTERGIN22.03.194825.02.202576
MIHHAIL KRJUTŠKOV30.06.196225.02.202562
RAIN KOTTER22.10.197825.02.202546
IRINA KORSAKOVA25.04.195425.02.202570
RAGNAR KINGO21.01.202325.02.20252
ALFRED KESKEL14.07.194925.02.202575
HILDA KANGRO14.10.193125.02.202593
HELLE JÕUDVALD26.06.195125.02.202573
VLADIMIR JAKUBOVITŠ08.07.195525.02.202569
OLEG IGOLKIN16.02.197125.02.202554
JELENA HARKOVA19.11.195825.02.202566
VÄINO HAMMERBERG08.06.195625.02.202568
TAMARA FEDOROVSKAYA27.04.193525.02.202589
ASTRI ERMANN20.06.195325.02.202571
ÜLO ENNUS29.07.194925.02.202575
URVE EISAN29.11.194125.02.202583
KRISTA ARU01.08.195825.02.202566
VIRGE ANDEVEI11.10.193925.02.202585
JAAK ALLMERE17.08.193425.02.202590
LEHTI ADEROV25.05.193825.02.202586
REIN ÕUNMANN21.04.195224.02.202572
JURI VINOGRADIN08.08.195824.02.202566
KALJU VILLOTA03.08.197224.02.202552
RENADE VAGANOVA13.09.192424.02.2025100
JEGOR TURPAKOV25.11.193824.02.202586
VIKTOR TROFIMOV06.02.194624.02.202579
JAANUS TISLAR24.08.198824.02.202536
RAIVO TAMMIST08.02.195824.02.202567
PRIIT TAMM06.10.195524.02.202569
HELLE SUIMETS21.06.194224.02.202582
LIUDMILA SOLOVIEVA21.09.194824.02.202576
ELVE SIMSON10.01.193524.02.202590
JAAN-HEIKKI SANDRAK19.01.193024.02.202595
MARGE REIMANN23.08.193624.02.202588
VELLI RAUDSIK09.07.193024.02.202594
TORMI RAUDNAGEL31.03.197524.02.202549
ANDO RAHE14.05.196624.02.202558
ENDEL PÕLGAST21.07.194124.02.202583
RAISSA PRONITŠEVA05.01.194124.02.202584
MARINA POTOKOVA07.05.196324.02.202561
HELLE-MAI NÕMM28.08.193924.02.202585
EVI NORMAK14.07.193124.02.202593
OTTO NITTIM31.12.192824.02.202596
EVGENY NIKOLAEV21.02.194724.02.202578
VALENTINA MORGATŠOVA10.05.194024.02.202584
JAAN METTUS13.11.193224.02.202592
HELJO LIJUR01.12.192724.02.202597
ALEKSANDR LENKOV16.04.194724.02.202577
HELLEN LEHESALU28.02.193324.02.202591
ENDLA KUUSK23.12.193024.02.202594
HEINO KUSMIN16.01.193524.02.202590
NIINA KOZLOVA26.07.193924.02.202585
EHA KORJUS17.07.193724.02.202587
AILI KOOSA20.06.193924.02.202585
IVAN KONDRATJEV03.09.195624.02.202568
KALEV KILTER20.10.193524.02.202589
POLINA KERSMAN01.05.193124.02.202593
NIINA KARPOVA04.10.194024.02.202584
MAKSIM KARPIN01.02.200924.02.202516
URMO KANGER12.02.198224.02.202543
MAI KANDER10.02.194124.02.202584