Search

Browse by year

Showing recent records. Enter a name or choose a date range to narrow your search.

NameBornDied Age
MAILE HIIET26.02.194024.02.202584
VALVE HEIN19.12.193224.02.202592
LINDA GALSTRÖM04.05.192824.02.202596
MERIKE-LIIS DOBKEVITŠ09.08.193824.02.202586
ASTA ARUMÄE12.04.193424.02.202590
URMAS ÄRMAN23.02.195223.02.202573
MARGARITA VORONTSOVA22.04.193823.02.202586
NIINA VINOGRADOVA05.08.193523.02.202589
SUULE SÄRE15.11.193323.02.202591
BRONISLAV SÕTŠEVSKI30.07.195423.02.202570
TIIDU SUSI17.04.193823.02.202586
VIKTORIA SEV16.10.195523.02.202569
KALJU SEMERIK24.07.195223.02.202572
NESTER SEGENTCHOUK05.01.194123.02.202584
TATJANA SARVENKO04.10.193923.02.202585
ARTUR SAAR10.09.197923.02.202545
HARDU RISTMÄGI20.07.193823.02.202586
EDDA-MALL REIMER15.09.193623.02.202588
VELLO PÕLDSAM29.12.193923.02.202585
EHA PÕHJALA20.05.194823.02.202576
JOHANNES PÕDER20.04.194523.02.202579
INNA PETRENKO08.06.196623.02.202558
HELLE-MAI OJASTE13.05.194223.02.202582
ARNU OJA19.10.193123.02.202593
ÕNNE NURK12.04.194523.02.202579
POLINA NURIKAEVA26.05.193223.02.202592
HEINO MAISTE19.05.193823.02.202586
LIIDIA LÕHMUS31.12.195723.02.202567
KÜLLI LING25.02.194123.02.202583
JAAK LIIT26.03.194923.02.202575
PRIIT LEHTSAAR21.04.197023.02.202554
PEEP KÕRVER30.09.194123.02.202583
VÄINO KÕIV07.12.193723.02.202587
VERONIKA KUNAY10.07.197923.02.202545
ZOJA KOLJANDA05.04.195623.02.202568
ALEKSANDER KOBETS03.06.193623.02.202588
VICTOR KHUKHKA08.09.195223.02.202572
SILVI KANGUR19.03.193223.02.202592
ANNA-MIRJAM KABER19.03.193323.02.202591
ZOJA IVANOVA13.09.194723.02.202577
ALMA HALLER07.12.195823.02.202566
MARIA GORELOVA29.03.193823.02.202586
SERGEI FETJUKOV28.12.195723.02.202567
VIKTOR BOLDIN02.08.194923.02.202575
HANNU ALARIK ARONSSON09.04.196723.02.202557
ANATOLY ANISHCHUK02.01.193623.02.202589
VELJO AAVISTE19.05.196923.02.202555
NATALJA VOLÕNKO01.02.196022.02.202565
GALINA VOLKOVA10.01.193222.02.202593
KALJO VESKLA11.01.193422.02.202591
ALEKSANDR VENGLINSKI30.05.195722.02.202567
URMI VELLING24.10.195322.02.202571
STANISLAV VARVAS03.02.195922.02.202566
AITA UUSLEER11.06.196322.02.202561
JÜRI TRUU15.03.194122.02.202583
LINDA TRELL06.09.193522.02.202589
ULLA TOOS19.04.196622.02.202558
MAIE TOOMINGAS13.04.194622.02.202578
VARJE TEDER18.08.194922.02.202575
VAIKE TAAL13.12.193622.02.202588
VALENTINA ZARUBINA30.04.193722.02.202587
VALENTIN SUVOROV15.09.195022.02.202574
ASTRID SUURSALU09.07.193322.02.202591
ARIADNE SUURMAA18.01.193422.02.202591
OSKAR SOOVIK19.10.192322.02.2025101
ELMAR SOOSAAR10.10.193322.02.202591
URMAS SOO16.12.195522.02.202569
TÕNU SIZASK23.03.196222.02.202562
VIRVE SILVET20.10.192522.02.202599
KOIDULA SIIBOLT19.07.193122.02.202593
NIKOLAY SAVLEVICH19.02.194522.02.202580
SAALU SALU14.11.195222.02.202572
MARIA SAFRONOVA20.07.194022.02.202584
TIIT RUISO12.05.195422.02.202570
VALERI RAZUMOVSKI01.09.196222.02.202562
RAIDO PÕLDMAA24.05.195222.02.202572
SIRJE POOM25.07.195222.02.202572
SIRJE PLADO31.12.194622.02.202578
PEETER PAULSEN14.01.195622.02.202569
ENDEL PASTEL30.05.194922.02.202575
JAAK PALLOP13.08.197422.02.202550
VLADISLAV ORDEN24.01.193022.02.202595
EEVI NOOL19.10.194122.02.202583
ÜLAR MURUMAA10.06.197522.02.202549
MATI MIINA25.05.195222.02.202572
SERGEY MERKURIEV25.09.195822.02.202566
SIIRI MAURER17.11.195822.02.202566
ZINAIDA MARKINA02.02.193122.02.202594
PILLE MARIPUU11.10.196522.02.202559
MAIE LUNDELL29.07.194022.02.202584
JÜRI LAIDVER15.12.194022.02.202584
EVI KÕRV15.06.194122.02.202583
KALMER KÕIVIK13.08.196322.02.202561
ARVO KUU04.11.194622.02.202578
LEO KRUUDA28.05.193222.02.202592
AINO KONSIN02.08.192422.02.2025100
ILMI KIILMAN28.12.194822.02.202576
NIKOLAY KHIMENKO12.08.194022.02.202584
AIVE KAJU23.01.196722.02.202558
AIMI JAKOBSON22.07.194522.02.202579