Search

Browse by year

Showing recent records. Enter a name or choose a date range to narrow your search.

NameBornDied Age
MALLE LENTSO23.04.194220.02.202582
VALENTINA KUZNETSOVA01.09.193720.02.202587
ANTONINA KULAK19.04.194220.02.202582
GENNADI KIVIT21.04.194020.02.202584
MILVI-MARIANNE KALLASTE30.09.194220.02.202582
AINO KAJANDI14.09.193320.02.202591
TÕNU HEIN06.11.193720.02.202587
ESTER HAAMER13.11.193220.02.202592
VALENTINA GUSAKOVA07.02.193820.02.202587
SERGEI GOSTEV02.04.197820.02.202546
PAVEL GOLODOV24.06.194520.02.202579
LEONID FILIPP29.06.194820.02.202576
AITA ESKO26.02.193720.02.202587
HELLE-LIIS EEVARDI03.02.193920.02.202586
MAIA BUINITSKAJA27.02.193120.02.202593
HELMI ASU06.06.193220.02.202592
VAIKE AHK06.10.193820.02.202586
AVO VILL07.12.195019.02.202574
MEEDI TUISK10.06.193119.02.202593
VELLO TRUMM25.05.194219.02.202582
VIKTOR TIMOFEEV23.04.194319.02.202581
ANNE TETSMANN30.07.194719.02.202577
LEONID ŠTŠURKO19.06.196719.02.202557
ANATOLY SENCHISHCHEV24.02.193719.02.202587
ILME SAVIPÕLD27.12.194819.02.202576
MÄRT RÄTSEP23.04.195119.02.202573
URMAS RAND07.07.194919.02.202575
TÕNU PETERSON14.07.195019.02.202574
HANNES PAJUSALU13.12.197319.02.202551
ANNA OTSTAK09.03.194419.02.202580
HELVI NIIBERG21.05.193719.02.202587
ERIKA MUSKAT19.04.195419.02.202570
MIHHAIL LIPIN05.11.194819.02.202576
LEHTE LIBLIK19.08.193019.02.202594
VLADIMIR LEURI03.04.195619.02.202568
NADEŽDA LANKOVSKAJA22.05.195219.02.202572
JELENA KRÕLOVA21.01.197719.02.202548
NADIA KOTENEVA30.10.194819.02.202576
LUDMILLA KOROLJOVA29.09.193319.02.202591
ANNA KOPPE02.03.193619.02.202588
MAIA KOLK02.02.193919.02.202586
ANTONINA KLIMAS11.03.194719.02.202577
HELJU KASSUK15.12.195119.02.202573
AINO KARPOWIEZ24.12.194419.02.202580
SERGEI KARPOV22.01.195819.02.202567
LINDA-LYDIA KANGUR22.08.193419.02.202590
ENDEL KALM21.08.193219.02.202592
HELGI-MELANIE KAIN31.01.193319.02.202592
PILLE JÜRISSON16.07.196519.02.202559
VALTER HOKKONEN13.03.195419.02.202570
ANASTASIA GOLUBEVA06.01.193219.02.202593
AINO EIS25.01.192819.02.202597
REIN EIMRE23.10.194819.02.202576
VLADIMIR EFANOV21.04.193119.02.202593
ALEXANDRA CHURKINA09.11.192319.02.2025101
VALERY CHECHEL07.06.195819.02.202566
VALTER ASU14.10.194819.02.202576
ENDEL ABEL11.04.192919.02.202595
KRISTEL ÕIM-VILEPAJU12.06.197418.02.202550
AILI VATSFELDT20.09.193918.02.202585
TÕNU VAKRÕM13.07.195518.02.202569
MARE TÕNISSON25.05.195218.02.202572
TEOLAN TOMSON02.10.193218.02.202592
EMILIA TOKMAKOVA01.07.193718.02.202587
HEINO TALUPOEG30.07.196018.02.202564
ANNA SÕGEL19.09.193718.02.202587
JAAN-VALDUR SUTT17.12.193718.02.202587
LIUDMILA SOKIRSKAYA15.07.193118.02.202593
ALEKSANDR SMOLKO19.02.196318.02.202561
MALLE SIMMON04.03.193818.02.202586
LIA SILLASOO27.02.193118.02.202593
MAI SIIM05.10.193718.02.202587
URVE RÄND08.01.193918.02.202586
UNO RÄIM13.11.193718.02.202587
IVAN ROMANENKO07.07.193718.02.202587
TOIVO REIN21.03.195718.02.202567
INGE-HELL RAUDVEE20.08.193718.02.202587
KAJA RAIDSALU29.10.194918.02.202575
AINO PÕLD23.04.193118.02.202593
AINO PRAAKLI02.12.193418.02.202590
GALINA PONOMAREVA28.12.193618.02.202588
OLEV PIIR16.09.194918.02.202575
ANTONINA PEREKRESTOVA25.11.193918.02.202585
ELVI OJAMÄE13.05.193918.02.202585
SERGEI MOROZOV23.10.195118.02.202573
CHESLAVA MITSKEVICH13.01.194118.02.202584
MAIE MATT05.09.193418.02.202590
ANTON LOSMAN12.04.195718.02.202567
HELVE LIND30.11.194318.02.202581
MILVI LEHISMETS24.10.194218.02.202582
UNO LASMAN19.01.193118.02.202594
TÕNU KUUDEBERG15.03.197118.02.202553
MARE KUMM01.11.195718.02.202567
MARINA KRIVONOGOVA30.07.194418.02.202580
HANNA KORNET25.05.193218.02.202592
JUTA KITCHING10.05.193518.02.202589
GALINA KIRILLOVA25.01.193618.02.202589
ENE KIKKAS10.10.194818.02.202576
SILVI KARRO14.04.194318.02.202581
RAIVO KALMET14.05.197018.02.202554