Search

Browse by year

Showing recent records. Enter a name or choose a date range to narrow your search.

NameBornDied Age
URMAS KALJUT18.03.195418.02.202570
JEVGENI KADER16.02.194418.02.202581
HUBERT JURO01.01.194918.02.202576
ERVIN JOONAS24.09.195218.02.202572
KAIUS JAANIS16.06.196418.02.202560
JOHANNES ILLIK04.04.193518.02.202589
ELVERT HOLLO08.03.195218.02.202572
VIKTOR HEINSAAR25.12.195018.02.202574
VASILISSA FOMUŠKINA16.09.192918.02.202595
JÜRI FATAL12.04.196118.02.202563
OLEG BURKOV22.07.195218.02.202572
LJUDA BOGATÕREVA25.01.192918.02.202596
AIME ANSON11.04.194318.02.202581
NIINA AKININA30.01.195218.02.202573
JAAN VÕSU29.08.193917.02.202585
KALJU VIRVE13.01.193717.02.202588
HARRY UIBO11.08.195217.02.202572
URVE TÕNISTE24.03.194917.02.202575
NINA TRUSOVA07.03.193317.02.202591
ELJU TARVIS01.10.193817.02.202586
JAAK TAMM28.10.196517.02.202559
VALERI SÖÖT01.12.195617.02.202568
LJUDMILLA SUDAKOVA17.02.193817.02.202587
SELMA SIPELGAS10.04.193417.02.202590
MIKHAIL SINITSKIY24.07.192917.02.202595
REIN SIITAM08.02.194417.02.202581
LEV PUSTÕNSKI26.06.194417.02.202580
RAISSA PRUULI29.04.195017.02.202574
MARE PLAKSO12.09.195117.02.202573
MARE PILVE01.01.193717.02.202588
UNO ORASMÄE08.05.193517.02.202589
LINDA NOORSOO27.09.193717.02.202587
EVA MURULA22.07.193317.02.202591
ALLA LOMONOSOVA09.01.193117.02.202594
MIHHAIL LEVENGARTS22.05.193617.02.202588
ELSI LEPASAAR24.11.194817.02.202576
REIN LAUSMAA18.07.194817.02.202576
MILVIA KOPPEL14.08.193317.02.202591
ELFRIDE KOLLIST02.02.193317.02.202592
ALEXANDER KLIMOV15.10.195417.02.202570
UDO KLAASEN23.08.194117.02.202583
EHA KELDER01.10.194917.02.202575
JUTA KAPS15.10.194017.02.202584
JÜRI JÄRVALT12.10.194217.02.202582
ONA JURKUVIENE13.06.193317.02.202591
NIKOLAI IKKONEN02.11.195017.02.202574
ARMILDA HOKKONEN07.08.192917.02.202595
MIKHAIL GURIEV08.11.192717.02.202597
MARK GUREVITŠ12.07.193417.02.202590
VIKTOR GOSPODTŠIKOV03.11.194617.02.202578
ANASTASIA ERMOLAYNEN13.08.193017.02.202594
IRINA VÕSKREBENTSEVA02.06.194116.02.202583
MARGUS VILLEM06.02.195716.02.202568
OLEG VIKTOROV24.04.194116.02.202583
LIIDIA VALTNER29.06.195216.02.202572
VLADIMIR UDRAS18.12.195216.02.202572
HEINO TÕNTS21.06.193316.02.202591
BORISS TŠITŠERIN20.02.194616.02.202578
BORISS ZAGORULKO02.04.193916.02.202585
VLADIMIR SUKHILIN23.09.195216.02.202572
EVGENIYA STULIKOVA16.06.194016.02.202584
IGOR STEPANOV29.10.195916.02.202565
VALERI STAROVOITOV12.03.195616.02.202568
TATJANA SIZOVA07.02.193416.02.202591
HELJO SAKALA03.01.194916.02.202576
VILJO SAARE19.02.196116.02.202563
SENNI RÄÄK02.12.194416.02.202580
MILVI RUMBERG19.09.194516.02.202579
ZOYA RODIONOVA22.06.194916.02.202575
VALLI PÜÜA24.09.194016.02.202584
ELMA-ELIISABET PÜIDE26.09.193116.02.202593
URVE PUSKAR25.11.194116.02.202583
ALEKSANDR POZDNJAKOV20.01.195016.02.202575
LEMBIT POHLA25.01.193516.02.202590
NATALJA PAJUMÄE14.09.196416.02.202560
LEILI OLLE30.04.195416.02.202570
ALEKSANDRA NARKEVITS16.10.192316.02.2025101
ANDRES MÄEOTS16.12.195216.02.202572
KUNDA-LOREIDA METSOJA11.10.194916.02.202575
ÜLLE METSAM27.07.195916.02.202565
AINO LEPIK23.08.193216.02.202592
ALEVTINA KÜTT21.01.193516.02.202590
ANNA KÜBAR23.12.193616.02.202588
JEFIMIA KÄRNER24.07.192816.02.202596
VLADIMIR KOTŠENKOV19.10.195116.02.202573
LAINE KOSENKRANIUS14.03.196316.02.202561
SIRJE HOMUTOV11.01.194216.02.202583
GENNADI GRITŠMANOV10.03.196216.02.202562
ALEKSANDER DMITRIJEV20.03.195316.02.202571
ANATOLII BARANOV10.11.194916.02.202575
TIIT ASU13.02.193816.02.202587
MALVE AMBOS14.09.194016.02.202584
VALVE AAS16.06.193816.02.202586
HEINO VIILMA31.10.194415.02.202580
OLIVER VIIASK25.08.200715.02.202517
SERGEY VEDEKHIN28.01.195615.02.202569
LAINE VALD14.03.193015.02.202594
TIIT TÜVI23.10.194915.02.202575
VELLO TUSTI15.02.195515.02.202570
NEEME TRAKSMANN08.11.197315.02.202551