Search

Browse by year

Showing recent records. Enter a name or choose a date range to narrow your search.

NameBornDied Age
JÜRI TARVIS28.08.195215.02.202572
HELJU TALUMAA22.04.193415.02.202590
RAISSA ŠEBARŠOVA13.02.193915.02.202586
KENETH STROM08.08.194115.02.202583
TOOMAS SIREL23.05.194715.02.202577
RIINA-EVA PULK10.06.193615.02.202588
VILMA PUKS27.04.193815.02.202586
ERICH POST21.05.193315.02.202591
FAINA POLJAK23.04.197015.02.202554
HELE-MAIE PIIRAK16.09.193915.02.202585
IVO PAKOSTA22.10.195815.02.202566
HERBERDT OIDEKIVI25.03.193015.02.202594
VLADIMIR NOVIKOV15.06.193715.02.202587
MARIA NIKOLAJEVA17.04.198115.02.202543
MAIE MÄGI25.03.193015.02.202594
MERLE MOURUJÄRVI03.05.197115.02.202553
NINA MARCHENKO09.01.193115.02.202594
MARJE MAASIK12.03.194815.02.202576
MAIT LUHASOO05.06.193915.02.202585
ENAR LEPPIK31.03.196815.02.202556
VALERI LAAS27.02.195515.02.202569
HELGI KÄSPER27.01.194515.02.202580
OLGA KÄIVERÄINEN19.04.194315.02.202581
MEELI KRAMM04.04.194215.02.202582
KLAVDIA KLEPTSOVA05.07.193915.02.202585
EVO KAHA29.04.196815.02.202556
HURMA JÜRGENSON14.12.195615.02.202568
KLAVDIA JÕESAAR29.03.193215.02.202592
MARIA HÕBENIK14.02.192615.02.202599
VILSE HERKMA23.06.193015.02.202594
HELMUT GODUNOV17.11.196015.02.202564
SERGEI GERASSIMOV15.08.195315.02.202571
ANATOLY GERASIMYUK02.07.194115.02.202583
NIKOLAY FILIPPOVICH24.04.194115.02.202583
OTT EERO27.10.195615.02.202568
HELGI EDASI19.01.194715.02.202578
OLHA DVORNICHENKO11.09.194215.02.202582
DMITRI ARTEMJEV06.08.198115.02.202543
ASTA AJANGU15.07.194515.02.202579
MARIA VINOGRADOVA19.09.193014.02.202594
VIKTOR VALASEVITŠ15.01.196314.02.202562
HELJU VAALMA09.10.193214.02.202592
EEVI TOMSON17.09.194914.02.202575
VERA TIKHON18.02.194714.02.202577
IVAN TARANENKO06.12.194914.02.202575
VERONIKA ŠEVTŠENKO26.01.197414.02.202551
LEHTE SÕNA03.01.193814.02.202587
RITA SEPP06.08.196114.02.202563
MAIRE SEPP09.02.194414.02.202581
LJUDMILLA SEMJONOVA29.11.195314.02.202571
NATALIA SEMENOVA04.09.195314.02.202571
VALLI PIHO27.03.194614.02.202578
IGOR NÕMME29.08.197414.02.202550
ANASTASSIA MOROZENKO29.07.199014.02.202534
NINA MOREVA19.12.193414.02.202590
TIIU MITT04.11.193614.02.202588
OLEG MIGUNOV09.11.193114.02.202593
ANNA MAKEEVA01.01.192814.02.202597
ELLEN LÄTT06.02.193314.02.202592
EVA KÄNGSEPP07.05.195414.02.202570
EIRA KÄLLO12.04.193514.02.202589
LEV KUPTSOV01.07.194014.02.202584
TIINA KORBE22.04.194514.02.202579
MATI KONSA18.07.195014.02.202574
GALINA KOHVANOVA28.08.194614.02.202578
VALENTINA JAAZ04.09.195414.02.202570
SOFIYA IVANOVA17.09.194614.02.202578
AINO ILVES22.09.193114.02.202593
BORIS IGNATIEV25.03.193714.02.202587
VIKTOR HANSING14.03.195614.02.202568
VICTOR BOUNEGRU19.03.196514.02.202559
VLADIMIR BONDARENKO18.10.195314.02.202571
IRINA BISLJUK14.09.196814.02.202556
LARISA BARBAKADZE29.03.193614.02.202588
MARIA ÖEREN07.03.194313.02.202581
ARNOLD ÕUNLOO03.06.193613.02.202588
REET VISNAPUU24.02.195013.02.202574
LIIVI VIRVES05.01.194713.02.202578
VJATŠESLAV VIKTOROV27.05.196513.02.202559
VIIVE VIIRA29.04.193313.02.202591
HEIKKI VIILO19.03.195313.02.202571
RITA VARM05.04.195713.02.202567
LEIDA VAKKER18.04.193413.02.202590
SELAIDE-LUDMILLA TORI09.08.192913.02.202595
ERKI TEEARU09.07.196913.02.202555
SILJA-ANU TARU08.10.194313.02.202581
ALGIS TAMMIKSALU18.05.195913.02.202565
IVAN TAILOV06.09.194213.02.202582
GENRIH ZABOROVSKI15.02.194013.02.202584
LEONID ŠUMIKOV10.09.195013.02.202574
MALLE SVILBERG05.01.194113.02.202584
JEKATERINA SUDBINA03.11.192413.02.2025100
RIMMA SAYAKHOVA24.12.193313.02.202591
KALJU RÜGA15.08.192813.02.202596
ANTI RONK12.10.196313.02.202561
LIIVI REINERT18.04.195913.02.202565
MIRALDA PLESKOVSKAJA04.08.193313.02.202591
ERNST MÜÜRIPEAL18.05.194413.02.202580
ELMUR MÄNNIK29.03.193613.02.202588
STANISLAV MOŽEIKO29.10.193113.02.202593