Search

Browse by year

Showing recent records. Enter a name or choose a date range to narrow your search.

NameBornDied Age
NIKITA MOROHOVETS01.08.201513.02.20259
ĀRIJA MIHŅONOKA03.11.196113.02.202563
KERSTI MIHHAILOVA11.04.195313.02.202571
ANNE MANDEL15.03.195113.02.202573
MEEME LINKHOLM22.09.195213.02.202572
REIN LIIVAND15.03.194013.02.202584
TARMO LAIDVEE29.09.194713.02.202577
HELE LAAN21.02.194113.02.202583
EEVI KÕÕRA21.10.193513.02.202589
JUULI KUUS27.02.193913.02.202585
ALEKSANDRA KUROVA29.03.193013.02.202594
SERGEI KULAK16.06.196913.02.202555
SILVI KORPMANN14.03.194713.02.202577
MARTA KOLTS12.07.193413.02.202590
LJUDMILLA KOLENTŠENKO27.08.193513.02.202589
TOOMAS KIIK01.02.197613.02.202549
ELLE-MARET KERSTNA08.10.193513.02.202589
TIIU KANGUR09.09.194813.02.202576
LINDA KALLASPOOLIK07.03.193113.02.202593
TAIVO KAHR05.08.195313.02.202571
JAANUS JALAS19.04.198613.02.202538
VASILY IVANTSOV14.01.194013.02.202585
PAVEL ISAIKIN11.02.195913.02.202566
AUGUST HÄRM03.05.195213.02.202572
SALME HEINÄNEN01.12.195113.02.202573
VALENTINA GERASKINA15.07.193213.02.202592
VALDO EINMANN07.03.194113.02.202583
OKSANA BLINOVA19.07.197813.02.202546
NATALJA AUS10.02.197613.02.202549
KAJA ADAMS12.10.194313.02.202581
ANTS VAHU01.05.194012.02.202584
JEKATERINA UGAJEVA18.01.194112.02.202584
IVAN TRIBOY30.08.195412.02.202570
LOREIDA TIMMO12.05.196012.02.202564
MARGARETA TEDER14.12.192312.02.2025101
KAARIN TANISSAAR18.06.198312.02.202541
AADAM SUUROJA11.06.194912.02.202575
SIRJE SUUR20.01.194212.02.202583
REIN STOLFOT31.08.194712.02.202577
ALBERT STATSENKO18.06.194112.02.202583
ANATOLI SEMÕNIN13.05.194712.02.202577
VILMA SALLASTE25.11.194112.02.202583
SILVA SALLA23.01.194412.02.202581
VAIKE RIISALU02.08.193812.02.202586
VALERI RAJA23.06.195112.02.202573
MARTIN PUUSEPP03.02.193212.02.202593
PAVEL PUSTOLJAKOV25.01.195412.02.202571
ALLI PRIKS02.03.194012.02.202584
SVETLANA PETRITŠEVA18.12.195012.02.202574
ROOMET PERV10.03.194212.02.202582
OLEV PERTMANN28.09.194212.02.202582
INGE PARRA-PART PARD22.12.195012.02.202574
ZOJA NIKANOROVA26.11.193512.02.202589
EEVI NAARISMAA07.05.194812.02.202576
IVI MÄNNISALU21.05.194512.02.202579
EDA MÄGI14.11.194012.02.202584
ILMAR MIKK10.04.193412.02.202590
BORIS MIALLO25.10.193912.02.202585
JAAK MARK16.10.194612.02.202578
LEMBIT LINDE30.11.195012.02.202574
VALENTINA LEVAŠOVA30.09.194512.02.202579
TIIU LEPIK29.07.194512.02.202579
VIIVE KRAAV15.01.195112.02.202574
LAINE KOSKA12.05.193712.02.202587
MATI KONDIMÄE26.05.194012.02.202584
IRMA JÕUMEES25.03.192912.02.202595
OLEV IVASK02.02.194012.02.202585
ARBEN HASANI24.08.200412.02.202520
MARINA FEDOROVA07.03.196912.02.202555
OLEG EPIFANOV24.03.196212.02.202562
GENNADI BULÕNIN14.06.196112.02.202563
IGOR BRILL05.05.197412.02.202550
GELENA BELOUSOVA01.08.193112.02.202593
LIIDIA AHVENAINEN27.08.193112.02.202593
MIHHAIL VÄGÄNEN19.04.196811.02.202556
RAIMO VILLENTHAL03.12.195511.02.202569
MARILIN VIKAT13.04.198511.02.202539
HARRI VIHTERPAL14.01.195311.02.202572
NIINA VALLER04.06.193211.02.202592
URMAS VALK12.12.196511.02.202559
LINDA VAKKRÕÕM21.07.193211.02.202592
HEINAR TÄHT08.03.196311.02.202561
LJUBOV TŠEBOTARJOVA01.09.194911.02.202575
TOOMAS TIKAN08.02.195011.02.202575
ANDRE TAMMESALU20.06.196811.02.202556
ALEXANDER ZADVORNOV20.08.194511.02.202579
TIIU SUMBERG25.09.193611.02.202588
ANNA SOKOLOVA18.04.198911.02.202535
ALEKSANDRA SINITSKAJA20.04.192811.02.202596
NINA SHUSTROVA12.07.193911.02.202585
TAMARA SAENKO15.12.193311.02.202591
ALAR PUKK14.02.196511.02.202559
VALENTINA PATSUKEVITŠ10.03.193711.02.202587
HELLE-MARIE PALLIK05.01.193111.02.202594
GENNADY OVSYANNIKOV14.09.193711.02.202587
NIKOLAY OREKHOV31.07.195411.02.202570
ENDEL OJAMETS02.04.196011.02.202564
ILMAR OJA06.12.195011.02.202574
LILIJA MURAK15.09.193211.02.202592
ELMAR MANAS02.12.195211.02.202572