Search

Browse by year

Showing recent records. Enter a name or choose a date range to narrow your search.

NameBornDied Age
PAUL LEEBEN23.05.194311.02.202581
TÕNIS LAANPÕLD06.03.195311.02.202571
RAIN KÄIT26.11.198111.02.202543
PRASKOVIA KRYUKOVA28.08.192911.02.202595
NIINA KOTOVSKAJA15.03.193111.02.202593
VIRVE KOPPEL31.08.192611.02.202598
KARL KIVISTIK07.04.195811.02.202566
LILJA KILDJER02.01.193611.02.202589
LINDA KELLO31.12.193311.02.202591
AHAT KEERD14.10.195611.02.202568
MEETA KAMAT02.05.192511.02.202599
ELINA-LEHTA KAASIK04.12.194111.02.202583
HANNI INTS05.10.194611.02.202578
SERGEI GAGARIN02.01.196211.02.202563
ENDEL-FRIDOLIN DRELL11.10.192911.02.202595
OLGA BAKŠEJEVA03.04.195411.02.202570
ALVAR AAS06.04.197411.02.202550
ÕILME AAK16.05.193511.02.202589
OLEG VOLKOV01.03.196310.02.202561
JAAN VAHENÕMM22.02.195510.02.202569
LINDA UUDE30.09.194210.02.202582
GENNADI TITOV19.11.194810.02.202576
AVO TIIK16.10.197310.02.202551
LINDA TEESALU01.08.192510.02.202599
LAINE SÄLIK31.10.192710.02.202597
ALEKSANDER SOROK27.01.193310.02.202592
ERICH SIMSON01.08.195810.02.202566
VALVE SIIGUR23.07.194010.02.202584
KARLIS ROMANOVSKI20.05.194510.02.202579
SALME ROHTLA12.12.193010.02.202594
RAIVO REEDI31.03.197310.02.202551
ARNO PLANKEN17.05.197110.02.202553
VLADIMIR PIPITŠ04.10.194110.02.202583
LUIGI PIHLIK12.11.194910.02.202575
KONSTANTIN PETIN06.04.196410.02.202560
VELLO PALLAV23.12.195210.02.202572
SIRJE NUUM18.06.195510.02.202569
RAISSA NIKONOROVA30.04.194110.02.202583
REIN MÖLL09.08.194210.02.202582
ÜLLE MILLER16.06.194810.02.202576
MAIE LUKSEP03.04.194510.02.202579
ÕIE KÕIV21.07.192810.02.202596
SULEV KUNINGAS18.07.195910.02.202565
VALVE KRUUP16.11.192610.02.202598
VITALY KOVALCHUK15.07.194910.02.202575
ARTUR KIVISILD17.08.193310.02.202591
AARE KESA23.06.195210.02.202572
ALEXANDER IVANOV18.06.197010.02.202554
TAMARA IZMAILOVA13.06.192910.02.202595
VELLO ILUSMETS01.07.193310.02.202591
LJUDMILLA GÜNTER20.02.195610.02.202568
VERA ELIZAROVA13.06.193810.02.202586
NATALJA BOGOSLOVSKAJA15.03.194510.02.202579
ANTONINA BAIRAMOVA28.02.194410.02.202580
HELJU VÄRK02.12.193009.02.202594
VLADIMIR VINOGRADOV29.06.195609.02.202568
URMAS VILLEMSON03.11.195509.02.202569
YURY VASILIEV15.07.194909.02.202575
AIN VAARMA30.10.194909.02.202575
ILONA TŠINAUSKAITE06.05.199009.02.202534
MARIA TSVETKOVA18.08.193709.02.202587
AINO TORRI29.10.193509.02.202589
AAVO TAROS13.03.195209.02.202572
JEKATERINA ŽURAVLJEVA22.08.195609.02.202568
ALBINA ŽEMKOVA26.02.193709.02.202587
NIINA ŠUBA11.02.192809.02.202596
RUSLAN STOLJARENKO06.10.197909.02.202545
EHA-MAI SOOTS13.09.193209.02.202592
ALEKSANDR SIMIN29.10.193309.02.202591
PILLE SILLAT05.02.194109.02.202584
ENDEL SIIMUT29.06.192909.02.202595
VALENTINA SIIG22.04.193909.02.202585
MAIE RAIG10.05.193909.02.202585
KALJO PUNG31.07.193209.02.202592
VERA POLIKARPOVA18.07.193209.02.202592
EVGENIA PETROVA27.04.196109.02.202563
LIUDMILA PETRAKOVA19.08.194209.02.202582
VOLLI PARMAN01.04.195109.02.202573
ILSE PARAMONOVA05.04.194009.02.202584
ELGI PALLOP06.09.194009.02.202584
EEVA PAJULA10.09.193509.02.202589
ASTRID NÕMME30.07.192709.02.202597
JAANUS NURM22.01.198009.02.202545
ANASTASIA MOISEEVA20.02.192709.02.202597
VAIKE MEISTER24.04.193209.02.202592
SOFIA MATROV08.05.195309.02.202571
ELNA MARTIN19.03.192309.02.2025101
HELGA MAIDLA22.02.193009.02.202594
EDA MADISSON10.01.194209.02.202583
ALEKSANDR LÕGALOV14.03.195809.02.202566
LUULE-HELJO LEPPIK10.12.193509.02.202589
LAINE LEMMIK02.10.193009.02.202594
RUTT LAIDINEN20.09.194109.02.202583
ALEXANDER KURILENKO12.05.195009.02.202574
SALME KONTUS06.11.192109.02.2025103
BRUNO KOLLO30.01.193009.02.202595
ANATOLY KLYATCHENKO23.04.195409.02.202570
VICTOR KIRILICHEV24.02.195809.02.202566
VIKTOR KATERENTŠUK12.04.195609.02.202568
HELGA KALLE21.07.193409.02.202590