Search

Browse by year

Showing recent records. Enter a name or choose a date range to narrow your search.

NameBornDied Age
ZINON JUŠTŠINSKI28.06.193809.02.202586
KALEV HORN30.04.195709.02.202567
ASTA HALLISTE26.01.193509.02.202590
TOIVO HAAVA16.11.194209.02.202582
MIHHAIL ELLAKVERE04.01.194009.02.202585
ALEKSANDR BRISKIN28.09.194609.02.202578
PEKKA AVVONEN08.06.194709.02.202577
SUIVE ANNI28.09.195309.02.202571
HELVE ALVER18.10.194109.02.202583
VALDEK AEDMA31.07.194009.02.202584
LJUDMILLA VASSINA20.09.193708.02.202587
HEDI UNT18.10.193208.02.202592
ANTONINA TOKMAN17.10.195808.02.202566
ÜLO TAEL20.12.193808.02.202586
BIRUTA ZABELINA17.11.194208.02.202582
ALEKSANDR ŠUKOLAJETS18.07.195508.02.202569
ALEKSEI ŠARAPANJUK19.01.198808.02.202537
ANDREY SOSNIN08.08.197008.02.202554
KÜLLIKE SOKK23.10.194408.02.202580
GALINA SHCHEBENKOVA25.12.192408.02.2025100
SERGEI SELIVANOV03.01.197108.02.202554
NIINA SCHVEDE13.10.193108.02.202593
VIKTOR SALAHANOV30.08.198808.02.202536
RAIVO RICKBERG30.08.195608.02.202568
AINO PÜRN17.01.192608.02.202599
SIRJE PÄRN14.08.195408.02.202570
SALME PÕDER17.05.193308.02.202591
KALMER PRUEL28.09.196008.02.202564
VALVE-MARIE POPP04.02.194208.02.202583
VALENTIN PETROV17.08.195208.02.202572
PEETER OTTO12.02.197308.02.202551
REET ORGMA07.09.194208.02.202582
MARE NURM24.09.194108.02.202583
EEVI MÄTLIK01.11.193108.02.202593
IGOR MUROMETS21.08.194608.02.202578
NATALIA MOZHAEVA21.01.196308.02.202562
ERIK LEVITSKI28.06.194908.02.202575
HELLENORE KUUSK12.12.193008.02.202594
LUULE KOPPEL20.09.193108.02.202593
EEVI KONSAND20.07.193208.02.202592
IRINA KONKINA16.10.195508.02.202569
JARMO KIIK01.08.193908.02.202585
MARIKA KATTAI12.10.198908.02.202535
ROSALIA KASESALU26.08.193308.02.202591
NINA KARPINA25.12.192908.02.202595
HELI KALVIK15.03.197008.02.202554
STEPAN JÄRVETAR06.08.193108.02.202593
RAIVO JOORITS04.11.195508.02.202569
ANDREI JAŠTŠENKO02.01.196008.02.202565
ENN HIIEMÄE13.01.195008.02.202575
MARET GUFF23.12.196608.02.202558
SALME FROLOVA04.06.192608.02.202598
ALEKSANDRA FARAFONOVA09.12.194508.02.202579
ELLA DENISSOVA01.01.194008.02.202585
NATALJA DANKO24.09.196808.02.202556
NATALJA AKTSÕZNAJA03.03.195608.02.202568
ARVO VUKS11.04.195307.02.202571
TATJANA ULEKSINA05.04.194507.02.202579
RAUL UDAM10.01.195107.02.202574
ANTONINA TERINA13.09.194107.02.202583
GENNADY ZERNOV25.11.194907.02.202575
NIINA ŠMONINA27.06.192707.02.202597
ANTONINA SIROTKINA04.11.194707.02.202577
STEPAN SAVTŠENKO15.11.195207.02.202572
MARE-ANNE ROMEIKIS20.08.193607.02.202588
ILLA RANDMA31.01.193007.02.202595
VIKTOR PLOTNIKOV13.02.195107.02.202573
VALMA PETTAI18.11.193707.02.202587
ERIK PARRAS23.03.196507.02.202559
HANNES PAJUSSAAR08.06.196807.02.202556
ILME MÜÜLMAN18.09.193607.02.202588
STANISLAV MAKSIMOV11.04.197907.02.202545
TOOMAS LEIUS28.08.194107.02.202583
RAIVO KÜNNAPUU28.03.195107.02.202573
VARJU KUME19.01.193207.02.202593
HELLE KUBRI10.02.194007.02.202584
VALENTYNA KOZINA13.01.195107.02.202574
ARVO KOLK29.07.193207.02.202592
ZULETTE KOITMÄE12.12.197207.02.202552
VIRVE KEEK29.06.193307.02.202591
RAIKI JAGO17.05.194107.02.202583
MAI HIIS18.11.193907.02.202585
JAAK ESPE15.07.196707.02.202557
GENNADY EREMEEV11.06.195007.02.202574
KRISTINA EHALA-ANDERSON28.07.196607.02.202558
PJOTR DOSTOJEVSKI16.09.193607.02.202588
DMITRI BOSTAN26.10.197507.02.202549
ILSE ALLEMANN20.08.194407.02.202580
ELLI AAVAKIVI04.09.194307.02.202581
KOIT AADUSOO29.08.194907.02.202575
MIINA VILU05.09.193706.02.202587
ELVIIRA ULJANSKAJA20.04.192606.02.202598
LUDMILLA TYNIANKINA19.02.195606.02.202568
JUHAN TŠERNJUK30.06.194106.02.202583
LIUBOV ZYRYANOVA01.01.194106.02.202584
OLGA ZAYTSEVA21.10.193206.02.202592
VELLO ZARINA12.05.194306.02.202581
ALEKSEI ZABEGAJEV26.08.194606.02.202578
LJUDMILLA SUDELAINEN15.12.195106.02.202573
VIKTOR STEPANOV16.05.193606.02.202588