Search

Browse by year

Showing recent records. Enter a name or choose a date range to narrow your search.

NameBornDied Age
PETR SOKOLOV01.01.194006.02.202585
SAIMA SOKK31.03.193206.02.202592
VADIM SIGEJEV20.10.196806.02.202556
STELLA SEMJONOVA26.11.193706.02.202587
PEEP SAARNE19.09.195706.02.202567
JURI ROMANOV24.06.193506.02.202589
VELLO RINDLA18.04.194106.02.202583
ARNO PINNA18.09.198106.02.202543
VEERA PIISPEA06.10.193106.02.202593
JEKATERINA NEDOGODA20.05.193406.02.202590
LEMBIT MÄRTSON09.12.195606.02.202568
LINDA MÄEOTS04.11.193206.02.202592
VAIKE MURAŠEVSKAJA27.08.193806.02.202586
SVETLANA MIŽEVITŠ11.01.195906.02.202566
ÜLLE MANNOV15.01.193506.02.202590
YURII MAMAIEV30.09.195106.02.202573
MAIE KREUS03.04.195206.02.202572
ZINAIDA KOTOVA12.01.193306.02.202592
LARISA KOSENKO20.05.195806.02.202566
LJUBOV KLÕKOVA09.03.193806.02.202586
UNO KIISLER07.03.195106.02.202573
SELMA KARJAMAA02.08.192406.02.2025100
EDUARD JURTŠENKO05.10.193806.02.202586
BRUNO JAVOIŠS13.10.194106.02.202583
LJUDMILA HMELJOVA10.09.193606.02.202588
SERGEI FEDOSSOV14.04.195306.02.202571
ELLE EHAS30.06.194406.02.202580
SVETLANA DOŽDEVA26.11.196206.02.202562
VIKTOR BORDJUGOV16.04.194906.02.202575
NATALIA BARZAK02.02.193706.02.202588
FATKIYA ABDULKHAEVA15.04.193306.02.202591
BERNHARD AAREMAA11.01.195506.02.202570
OLEGAS VOLODKO13.03.197405.02.202550
NADEŽDA TŠERNIKOVA22.12.194705.02.202577
HELLEN TRUMANN17.04.194105.02.202583
AIKI TOHVER03.02.194605.02.202579
SILVIA TAMMISTE13.07.194205.02.202582
VALENTINA STROGAJA26.11.193505.02.202589
TAISIA STARÕHH12.10.193405.02.202590
AADO SOOM08.02.193505.02.202589
RAIVO SIRELPUU11.09.196005.02.202564
SIRJE SEI15.03.195005.02.202574
ILMI ROOTS07.05.193405.02.202590
VIKTOR PÄBUS02.01.192905.02.202596
MALLE PUUSEPP09.05.194205.02.202582
AASA PLOOVITS20.07.194105.02.202583
VELLO PALMISTO25.04.194105.02.202583
HELGI NIKOLAJEVA04.02.194205.02.202583
LJUBOV NIINIMÄKI12.02.195205.02.202572
HELGA MURU17.02.193505.02.202589
VALDO LUIK11.03.194105.02.202583
MALLE LOORPUU15.12.193805.02.202586
NELE LIIV05.11.202005.02.20254
VLADIMIR LEUNIN28.05.195405.02.202570
GEORG LEPIK12.07.195605.02.202568
VALENTINA LEBEDEVA26.02.193205.02.202592
EHA LEAS30.07.195405.02.202570
LINDA LAURISSON29.06.193305.02.202591
HEINO LAAS23.03.193005.02.202594
ANDREI KUNITSÕN06.01.196305.02.202562
IGOR KIRSANOV12.07.195705.02.202567
AULI KEERMANN27.01.193605.02.202589
NIINA KARASJOVA01.12.193705.02.202587
MALLE JÜRGENSON20.03.194205.02.202582
PILLE JÕGISOO17.06.196505.02.202559
MAIMU IVASK13.12.194905.02.202575
JAAGUP INNOS16.10.193705.02.202587
GALINA GRUZDEVA07.06.193805.02.202586
SIGLE GROSSTHAL11.08.197505.02.202549
GENNADI GORDEJEV28.10.195805.02.202566
ALLA FOKINA24.10.194105.02.202583
GALINA EVERT16.08.193905.02.202585
VLADIMIR DMITRIJEV11.08.193105.02.202593
VLADIMIR BELJAJEV21.05.195405.02.202570
GENRIH AUGERVALD15.09.194805.02.202576
RUDOLF AAS17.10.193405.02.202590
MIHHAIL WANSCHEIDT14.07.198904.02.202535
PRITS VENE24.03.194104.02.202583
MARGUS VALGE22.11.195104.02.202573
MAIMU TUTK21.10.193504.02.202589
JELENA TŠEŽINA05.09.195504.02.202569
ANDRES TOLMOV02.01.196004.02.202565
LIIDE TAAL17.05.194604.02.202578
ANNA SÜLDINA14.02.193504.02.202589
ANTS SINITSYN25.08.196104.02.202563
EDWARD SILBERGLEICH19.07.199604.02.202528
HELDUR SARAP25.12.195704.02.202567
KEVIN ROOTS14.03.199304.02.202531
RAUL ROOSA15.12.196004.02.202564
VIKTOR RILLO02.06.193304.02.202591
MAIE RAHUMÄGI31.08.194104.02.202583
ANNE-MARIE RAAMAT14.09.194104.02.202583
ANTONINA PETROSYAN15.01.193404.02.202591
TAMARA PALTUSOVA29.04.192904.02.202595
TARMO NIIDAS26.06.195404.02.202570
HUGO MÖLTER21.01.193204.02.202593
ALEKSANDR MELL04.01.196604.02.202559
LEONORE MASSAKAS11.02.192704.02.202597
ALLI MARKS15.10.193704.02.202587
ENN LINDE28.02.194304.02.202581