Search

Browse by year

Showing recent records. Enter a name or choose a date range to narrow your search.

NameBornDied Age
VLADIMIR LIHOLET12.04.194604.02.202578
KAJA LANNO13.06.195404.02.202570
NATALIA LANDRA07.12.193504.02.202589
EVI KÕUTS11.07.195504.02.202569
VLADIMIR KOSTIN03.04.194904.02.202575
MARKKU JUHANI KONTIO05.05.195404.02.202570
OLEG KLEPIKOV14.09.196404.02.202560
ELVIRA KIURU18.02.194904.02.202575
LEMBIT KALJASPOLIK22.11.194304.02.202581
LEILI KAASIK30.12.193704.02.202587
SAIMA JÕGI04.12.194704.02.202577
FAINA JEGOROVA10.10.193904.02.202585
JÜRI JAANUS15.07.196404.02.202560
OKSANA HODÕREVA10.06.196904.02.202555
AIVAR HANNUST01.08.196904.02.202555
LIDIA FEDOSEEVA02.06.195004.02.202574
ALEKSANDRA ELMIK25.05.193404.02.202590
EVGENY DRUZHININ29.08.193904.02.202585
TATJANA BELOGUROVA26.05.195004.02.202574
VJATŠESLAV AFANASOV27.11.194304.02.202581
TARVO TÜVI21.02.196803.02.202556
TARVO TÕNISSOO04.05.194703.02.202577
PEETER TOON04.05.195403.02.202570
KUUNO TELL13.10.197003.02.202554
LAINE TALISTU26.03.193303.02.202591
IDA-ELVIIRA SÜLD18.03.193403.02.202590
LAURENŢIU-DANIEL STAN27.10.196803.02.202556
JEVGENIA SOKOLOVA12.12.194703.02.202577
MILVI SEPP11.02.193503.02.202589
GALINA SAMODINA04.05.195003.02.202574
MERIKE SAAREMETS09.09.196003.02.202564
EVGENIYA POLYAKOVA10.04.194103.02.202583
JAAN PIRSO21.03.193803.02.202586
LEO PILLE24.04.194403.02.202580
AARE PATUNE26.11.196003.02.202564
UUNO NIINE09.02.193603.02.202588
UNO NEILAND14.02.195603.02.202568
JOHANNES MÄRSS13.03.194803.02.202576
LEMBIT MAA19.10.195603.02.202568
LIIDIA LÄTT04.01.194203.02.202583
GRYGORII LIULCHIK28.02.194003.02.202584
ARNO LIPLAP04.12.192403.02.2025100
ELSA LIBA26.09.193303.02.202591
ÜLO LEEMET18.02.193903.02.202585
ANGELINA LASAEVA26.11.192903.02.202595
MARDI LAANE22.07.195603.02.202568
NINA KORPUSSOVA26.05.195003.02.202574
DMITRI KORJAKIN27.01.196203.02.202563
IVO KONSAND12.10.193603.02.202588
NIINA KODUMETS12.12.193603.02.202588
LINDA KASE13.01.192603.02.202599
ANNA KAGAROV09.05.193003.02.202594
EVI KADE01.10.195603.02.202568
JUTA JÜRIMÄE21.09.194103.02.202583
LEILI JÄÄR01.11.193303.02.202591
JUULI JÕGI22.07.193903.02.202585
VIKTOR IVANOV04.12.194403.02.202580
ULJANA IKRINA17.07.195103.02.202573
NIKOLAY FOKIN20.07.195303.02.202571
VALENTINA FILATOVA25.02.193303.02.202591
AILI EERMA01.06.193403.02.202590
EINO BERGMANN29.07.194803.02.202576
JELIZAVETA BELUGINA24.09.196103.02.202563
ILLE ARTJUŠENKOVA06.06.196003.02.202564
ANTONINA AFANASJEVA13.03.193503.02.202589
ELVE VOOGLA08.02.195302.02.202571
AGU VIIKBERG07.11.193802.02.202586
KALJO VAHER05.01.194102.02.202584
REIN TOOM29.08.194102.02.202583
LARISSA TENUSAR03.07.195502.02.202569
ELEONORA TAMMIKSAAR23.05.194602.02.202578
ENN SÜVAORG12.09.195402.02.202570
SILVIA SOPPE16.01.193002.02.202595
IRINA SOKOLOVA19.12.196002.02.202564
ÕNNELY SIIMON25.02.196502.02.202559
JAAN SAKSON01.08.194202.02.202582
BORISS RUBTŠENKO28.10.196102.02.202563
KRISTEL ROSE27.02.197002.02.202554
MAILI PÕDRA28.02.197902.02.202545
AMELIA PRETSKAILO02.10.193402.02.202590
VIIVI PLEER30.04.193202.02.202592
TÕNU OTTEP29.09.195702.02.202567
JELENA OSIPKOVA05.08.193502.02.202589
HANS NIGOLA14.06.194402.02.202580
ELVIIRA NIGOL20.09.193202.02.202592
CECIL ERIC MC CORMACK26.05.193002.02.202594
VASSILI MALINKOVITŠ23.08.195302.02.202571
SELMA LUTS11.03.193202.02.202592
ARTUR LUMI06.09.200302.02.202521
MEEDI KURBAS26.08.192902.02.202595
MIHHAIL KRÕLOV04.11.194102.02.202583
NIKOLAI KROKULEV21.10.195202.02.202572
KALJU KOIDUSTE02.08.195402.02.202570
ASTA KARU20.11.193902.02.202585
EEVI KALM25.08.194102.02.202583
ALVI KALJUVEE20.03.193202.02.202592
NADEŽDA KAIRO24.10.193302.02.202591
VIIVE HALJASTE02.08.193702.02.202587
GENNADI GAVRILKIN06.09.196102.02.202563
VILMA ERIKSON30.07.192902.02.202595