Search

Browse by year

Showing recent records. Enter a name or choose a date range to narrow your search.

NameBornDied Age
IVAN DEREVIANKO21.07.195930.01.202565
ARTJOM BALEV02.02.197830.01.202546
VALENTINA ABDULINA09.12.194030.01.202584
TIIU ÕIS03.05.194129.01.202583
SILVI VÄRK04.09.195429.01.202570
MAIMU VASSAR20.10.193529.01.202589
ALEKSANDR TSVETKOV17.07.193229.01.202592
AIVAR TOOME14.06.196429.01.202560
OLGA TEUS24.05.192329.01.2025101
NIKOLAI ŠIRJAJEV15.08.194329.01.202581
TIINA SOOSALU21.08.194429.01.202580
HILLAR SOOM31.01.196229.01.202562
LIUDMILA SHERGALINA08.09.193129.01.202593
JULIJA SHARAPOVA15.10.198029.01.202544
SERGEI SELIVANOV13.03.195629.01.202568
RIHO PÄRN25.07.194429.01.202580
KALLE PRUULI01.10.196729.01.202557
HILLAR PRIVITS07.08.196729.01.202557
PAUL PAI30.07.194429.01.202580
ALEKSANDR ORLOV07.11.193129.01.202593
TARVO OJAKÄÄR08.01.196729.01.202558
HELLE-REET NOONI17.12.193529.01.202589
ANATOLY NITSKEVICH09.11.194429.01.202580
TATJANA MUKFELDT28.02.194729.01.202577
OLGA LVOVA13.10.192429.01.2025100
HELJU LILLEMAA02.04.193529.01.202589
EVE-RAILI LEPP01.10.193929.01.202585
ELENA LEMESH05.12.193229.01.202592
ELMAR LEIDIK04.07.194229.01.202582
JAAN KESVATERA02.06.193229.01.202592
LEILI KARM25.11.194429.01.202580
REIN KALLAS13.10.197729.01.202547
KIMMO KAARLO KAIVOS27.10.195029.01.202574
RAGNE KAASIK05.01.194229.01.202583
ILME KAARET09.04.193829.01.202586
MIHHAIL JEVDOKIMOV19.11.195929.01.202565
LEIDA ILVES12.04.192929.01.202595
ERIKA HORG11.05.193329.01.202591
VANDA HIRS05.08.193829.01.202586
LARISSA GVINIAŠVILI08.08.194929.01.202575
YURY EFIMOV18.09.195329.01.202571
LINDA ALLMAA24.03.193429.01.202590
MAIT ALLIKA08.01.194329.01.202582
VALVE VÕIGAS09.05.192928.01.202595
SERGEI VOROPAJEV12.06.195528.01.202569
EVI VOLTŠEK27.02.193728.01.202587
KIRSTI KAARINA VESANTO15.02.194828.01.202576
NATALJA VASSETŠKINA08.10.196228.01.202562
SILVIA UUSVÄLI02.08.192928.01.202595
RAISSA TŠUBAROVA06.01.195628.01.202569
TOIVO TOMIK29.03.196628.01.202558
LUDMILLA TAMM-JUURIK27.08.196528.01.202559
SERGEI ZVEREV04.10.197528.01.202549
ILMAR SIIMON23.12.194228.01.202582
LILIA SHEVCHENKO04.03.194628.01.202578
ANDRES SELJAK01.10.198128.01.202543
ELLA RINK10.03.193528.01.202589
ANTS RANNASTE19.08.194428.01.202580
AINO RANDE24.05.193328.01.202591
PAUL RAJA08.04.195028.01.202574
MAIMU RAHA28.11.193028.01.202594
TÕNU PÕLDRA16.01.195528.01.202570
NADEŽDA POPOVA22.08.193228.01.202592
ANTONINA PALOVER19.12.193528.01.202589
REIN OJAMETS02.05.195028.01.202574
UVE NÕMM18.03.195428.01.202570
TOIVO NIKKARINEN07.08.193828.01.202586
LEIDA NAARITS28.08.193128.01.202593
IVO MIHKELS15.10.194328.01.202581
JAAN MESI16.04.193628.01.202588
MIHHAIL MELNIK01.01.195328.01.202572
GENNADY MAZANOV20.04.194528.01.202579
AIVAR LÜNEKUND22.02.196428.01.202560
VALDO LOIT28.03.194028.01.202584
VAIKE LIIVAMÄGI19.02.193728.01.202587
EHA-ELVIINE LAUR14.06.192428.01.2025100
RINALDO KRUGLOV25.01.195028.01.202575
VETLANA KRAUS28.07.195428.01.202570
MARINA KRASNJUK21.03.196328.01.202561
SERGEI KOSTJUNIN12.02.195828.01.202566
ALEKSANDR KOROLJOV12.02.195628.01.202568
IVAN KORNEJEV15.07.193128.01.202593
PEETER KASE11.08.195828.01.202566
TÕNU KARRO04.11.195028.01.202574
MARGUS HÕIM03.07.196528.01.202559
INDREK HINK19.05.198428.01.202540
KALLE HEIN02.04.194628.01.202578
DZINTRA GEDERTE31.10.194828.01.202576
VLADIMIR ELVELT28.04.193428.01.202590
ĢIRTS EGLE15.12.196728.01.202557
ALEKSEI BUDNIK27.03.194128.01.202583
YULIA BONDARENKO26.03.193928.01.202585
JEVGENIA BELITŠKINA06.07.193828.01.202586
VALLI BAKHOFF11.09.195328.01.202571
ÕIE ARTMA02.02.193828.01.202586
KALJU ÕUNAPUU22.08.194227.01.202582
JAAN ÕUNAPU18.12.194027.01.202584
ZINAIDA VOLKOVA28.12.194127.01.202583
VERA TŠVETKOVA24.09.195927.01.202565
OLEG TŠABANJUK18.08.195927.01.202565