Search

Browse by year

Showing recent records. Enter a name or choose a date range to narrow your search.

NameBornDied Age
HELGI ANSPER11.02.193823.01.202586
HILLAR ANDRESON03.05.193923.01.202585
IGOR ALESHIN12.11.196023.01.202564
HELME AKKERMANN02.02.193223.01.202592
NIINA ADLER03.11.194123.01.202583
MAIE VOLODIN25.04.195922.01.202565
HELGI-MAI VEEVO16.07.193922.01.202585
SERGEI VASSILJEV21.08.195922.01.202565
AUGUST VALTIN15.08.194822.01.202576
MEIDA VALLIVEERE13.12.194022.01.202584
JAAN VAINO16.12.195322.01.202571
LJUDMILLA TÄNAV17.04.193922.01.202585
ESTER TANNIK14.09.194722.01.202577
ENE TAAL05.07.194622.01.202578
KRISTINA ŽAVORONKOVA05.08.198722.01.202537
JEVDOKIA ŠTŠERBAKOVA19.12.193622.01.202588
VIKTOR STETSENKO25.02.196122.01.202563
KOIDULA SIREL03.08.195122.01.202573
ASTA SALM11.12.194522.01.202579
LEMBIT SAGAR05.02.193522.01.202589
JEVGENI SAFEULIN15.01.197522.01.202550
NADEŽDA ROMANOVA30.07.193022.01.202594
SERGEI ROMANOV06.05.195422.01.202570
PEETER REMMEL19.08.194222.01.202582
EDUARD POPOV30.11.196722.01.202557
MARGUS PALU01.02.195822.01.202566
LEMBIT PABERITS23.09.194822.01.202576
ANASTASIA OSTASHEVA29.08.192922.01.202595
MAIVI NURM15.05.195022.01.202574
HEINO NIINE07.03.193722.01.202587
AUGUSTE MUMM05.07.193222.01.202592
SERGEI MININ30.03.195422.01.202570
TATJANA MALTSEVA16.10.195722.01.202567
HELLE MAAR09.07.194822.01.202576
LEON LUUKAS05.05.192922.01.202595
LAINE LUMISTE15.12.193922.01.202585
TOIVO LIPP07.09.195822.01.202566
VIKTOR LINDE24.02.195922.01.202565
MAIGA LIIVARAND09.02.196322.01.202561
NADEZHDA LEBEDEVA10.06.194122.01.202583
RIIVA LAUR15.08.194822.01.202576
EVE-VIKTORIA LASBERG29.04.197822.01.202546
VIKTOR LAMBINK13.02.193922.01.202585
URMAS LAINE17.07.196522.01.202559
VALENTIN KULEŠOV17.09.194722.01.202577
VERA KOZLOVA18.12.193222.01.202592
VALENTINA KOZLOVA13.05.194822.01.202576
KALDI KOSE29.12.195822.01.202566
VIIU KOLBAK25.09.194322.01.202581
OLGA KIVIMÄE24.10.193722.01.202587
ELVI KIIVIT22.03.194022.01.202584
ELFRIDE KASELA04.10.192922.01.202595
NIKOLAI KARASJOV27.11.195522.01.202569
TIIT KANGUR23.06.194422.01.202580
ELLEN JOAORG02.04.192322.01.2025101
AILI JALAKAS21.03.194022.01.202584
BORIS IVONIN18.09.193222.01.202592
VALENTINA IVANKINA23.11.194422.01.202580
TÕNIS HOREB06.08.195422.01.202570
ELLEN GUSTAVSON06.12.193222.01.202592
GALINA GUSSEVA14.12.194722.01.202577
NIKOLAI GAVRILOV16.05.195022.01.202574
JEVGENI GARBUZ10.04.193722.01.202587
KALEV EELMAA08.12.195722.01.202567
VLADIMIR DYABIN17.12.193622.01.202588
IRENE BLODO10.02.193622.01.202588
AVO AUS19.04.195322.01.202571
ANTS ANGER27.07.194422.01.202580
JAAK VÄIN20.08.194021.01.202584
MAIE VÕSA07.04.194321.01.202581
ELVI VÕSA19.01.192821.01.202597
VLADIMIR VOLOTOV10.12.193721.01.202587
MEELIS TÄPSI13.04.196121.01.202563
MARGE TOOM17.02.197221.01.202552
LIDIA TISLER10.03.193921.01.202585
ENE TERVE23.09.194721.01.202577
TIIT TAMM30.07.194621.01.202578
ANFISSA ZÕBINA02.10.194621.01.202578
ALEKSANDR ŠUVALOV30.08.194821.01.202576
FEDOR SOLOVIEV18.06.194721.01.202577
ÕIE SEPP02.04.193621.01.202588
NADEŽDA SELIŠTŠEVA05.01.198521.01.202540
ANTONINA SAVELJEVA08.03.193621.01.202588
INNA SAKARIAS26.06.196021.01.202564
EVE SAAGPAKK11.02.196621.01.202558
MATI ROOSALU14.08.194821.01.202576
EDA ROOPA16.12.195321.01.202571
PELAGEYA RAUDONIKENE01.11.192721.01.202597
SAIMA RANG14.04.193421.01.202590
STANISLAV PULINETS09.03.195421.01.202570
KALLE PRINZTHAL29.01.194421.01.202580
VALDO PENT21.05.194521.01.202579
MAIE PENJAM02.07.193721.01.202587
ANJA PAVLOVA07.12.194021.01.202584
ILME OJAMAA02.03.192421.01.2025100
MERILDE NÕU20.11.193421.01.202590
MART NUUT18.09.196221.01.202562
OLEG MÖLDER20.07.196521.01.202559
TŠERKEZ MUSSAJEV18.04.196521.01.202559
JÜRI MARTIN29.09.194021.01.202584