Search

Browse by year

Showing recent records. Enter a name or choose a date range to narrow your search.

NameBornDied Age
ALEVTINA MALTSEVA18.11.193621.01.202588
MARGUS MALBERG21.09.195721.01.202567
JÜRI LUKAŠEVITŠ15.06.193821.01.202586
VALENTINA KUZMINA05.04.193821.01.202586
ALEKSANDER KUBRI09.07.195321.01.202571
VOLDEMAR KOOR06.11.194421.01.202580
JAANUS KIVI23.08.196921.01.202555
MERIKE KILK10.02.196221.01.202562
TÕNU KALA22.06.196421.01.202560
EDVI JÜRISSON13.09.193121.01.202593
KÜLLI JÄRVELILL10.12.196421.01.202560
EEVI JAKSI09.11.193521.01.202589
ANTON JAKOVLEV06.10.197621.01.202548
STEPANIDA IVANOVA17.12.194421.01.202580
MAILIS HANSEN12.05.196621.01.202558
NADEŽDA GUSAROVA30.04.193721.01.202587
MARE FREIMANN14.02.194021.01.202584
TAMARA FETISOVA16.01.195021.01.202575
ALEKSANDR DVUREKOV01.03.195421.01.202570
ROMAN BÕSTROV27.07.195321.01.202571
ANTONINA BUŠUJEVA24.11.194921.01.202575
KLAVDIA BAZJUKINA12.04.193821.01.202586
ANNE AUSMEES18.07.196621.01.202558
KSENIA AMELINA24.01.193921.01.202585
IGOR ALSEVITŠ03.12.197221.01.202552
ASTRID ADAMSON12.12.195821.01.202566
ARNOLD VUTT26.03.193320.01.202591
NIKOLAI VIKTOROV17.05.195020.01.202574
LIA VELGRE31.10.193220.01.202592
LEO VEISMAN23.10.193720.01.202587
ANTONINA VALLA17.08.196020.01.202564
KAIDO VALGEPEA29.05.193920.01.202585
VIIVI-MALL VAHTRIK13.09.194120.01.202583
JELENA TSÕGANOVA28.10.194520.01.202579
ASTA TALI10.08.193520.01.202589
IIE ŠADEIKO13.05.195920.01.202565
AILI SÄKK17.03.193320.01.202591
VELLO SEPP30.08.195320.01.202571
LIIA-RENATE SASKA05.10.193220.01.202592
MARE SAMM05.09.193720.01.202587
MARDO ROHTLA10.11.195120.01.202573
OLVI PUKK16.10.192120.01.2025103
LAINE PRINTO30.04.194320.01.202581
HELI PILDEN30.05.196420.01.202560
STEPANIDA PARVEI17.09.193520.01.202589
REIN PARIK12.08.195620.01.202568
LINDA PALMI27.02.194420.01.202580
ALLAN OJAMAA18.09.194120.01.202583
LIDIA ODRAKS19.08.192820.01.202596
NIKOLAI NETŠIPORUK04.04.194920.01.202575
JADVIGA NELIS27.04.193920.01.202585
ÄRNI MÄGI19.09.194820.01.202576
VASILY MIKHAYLOV27.05.194720.01.202577
ZINAIDA MATROSSOVA07.12.193420.01.202590
HELMI LAANEVÄLI28.02.193920.01.202585
NIKOLAI KUUSING02.01.193520.01.202590
VASSILI KUTŠURA22.02.195820.01.202566
VERUTE-ALDONA KUTS25.11.194420.01.202580
VIIVE-MALL KURUK28.11.193720.01.202587
VALENTINA KUBENKO01.05.193920.01.202585
VEERA KOZÕREVA02.12.195420.01.202570
ÜLARI KONT29.05.195920.01.202565
KÜLLI KOGER10.09.194720.01.202577
LJUDMILA IVANOVA22.12.195320.01.202571
MARIJA HUUL26.05.193020.01.202594
VEERA GEORGIJEVA25.05.193620.01.202588
ALEKSANDER GALÄEV09.04.194920.01.202575
IRINA ERM18.07.197020.01.202554
URVE EIGI03.04.193320.01.202591
TAMARA DAYNEKO11.08.193520.01.202589
ALEKSEI BELOUSSOV06.05.195120.01.202573
EINO AUDOVA20.03.194020.01.202584
ALAR AFANASJEV01.01.196120.01.202564
ANDRUS VISNAPUU18.04.195619.01.202568
LEILI UDUSALU27.11.194019.01.202584
VALERI TRUBITSIN01.04.194819.01.202576
UNO TORMET19.07.194919.01.202575
LEMBI TIGANE19.04.194519.01.202579
LIUDMILA STARODUMOVA24.11.193219.01.202592
ALEXANDRA SOTNIKOVA20.05.193119.01.202593
ELGI SOASEPP10.02.193719.01.202587
VEERA SMIRNOVA22.11.193619.01.202588
TATIANA SHKABRENOVA10.07.194919.01.202575
MALLE RÄSTAS08.05.195119.01.202573
HELLA REBANE22.03.192319.01.2025101
ENDEL RAISS04.03.193319.01.202591
ENNO RAHU30.11.195619.01.202568
PAUL PÜÜA28.06.193319.01.202591
HELJU PEEKMANN26.11.193319.01.202591
REET PEDASTSAAR17.12.194019.01.202584
RAIMO PAULBERG14.04.195919.01.202565
KALJU PART21.05.195719.01.202567
ROBERT PAIKRE03.10.194119.01.202583
ELNA OTTERKLAU18.02.194119.01.202583
MAIE NÕGESMAA17.06.193719.01.202587
NATALIA NORITSÕNA04.09.195419.01.202570
TIIA NIITVÄLI24.09.196819.01.202556
MAIE MÄGI23.05.195019.01.202574
KAIMAR MÄGI18.12.196819.01.202556
ANATOLI MILOV04.05.195419.01.202570