Search

Browse by year

Showing recent records. Enter a name or choose a date range to narrow your search.

NameBornDied Age
VILJAR METSALU06.01.199219.01.202533
MATI MERENDI12.11.193919.01.202585
VIRVE MEOS25.03.192819.01.202596
ELENA MATVEEVSKAYA08.07.196219.01.202562
ÜLO MAHLA01.09.194219.01.202582
LIIDIA LISITSINA24.06.193119.01.202593
VALDUR LILLEMETS07.08.196619.01.202558
ROZA LESKOVÕHH14.02.193319.01.202591
LEIDA LEKK04.12.193719.01.202587
MALLE KÜNNAPAS14.05.195219.01.202572
PJOTR KUZNETSOV24.01.193319.01.202591
ALEKSANDR KRAKOVSKI03.02.195419.01.202570
VALERI KOŽAKIN09.10.199019.01.202534
VLADIMIR KOMAROV09.06.195519.01.202569
LEILI KATTAI02.08.196219.01.202562
SULEV KASK16.09.195019.01.202574
MARET KAASIK27.11.193919.01.202585
OLEG JURTŠENKO30.08.196019.01.202564
HALYNA HORBENKO31.05.195119.01.202573
ANDREY GORYUNOV15.03.196419.01.202560
GERMAN FERENS23.07.196319.01.202561
SVETLANA DEMCHENKOVA25.08.194719.01.202577
ANTŽELA BOTKINA09.01.194119.01.202584
NIKOLAI BORISSOV25.06.194819.01.202576
VENA BOGOLJUBOVA13.11.194119.01.202583
ZINAIDA BELYUSKINA03.06.193019.01.202594
LJUDMILA BAKLAGINA11.11.195519.01.202569
TAMILA BAGAKAŠVILI01.08.196519.01.202559
IVO AUNPUU28.09.196019.01.202564
ALEKSANDR ARONOV01.07.195619.01.202568
MYKOLA ALEKSOV26.09.195319.01.202571
VLADIMIR ALEKSEEV10.03.195519.01.202569
MÄRT AASMÄE11.03.194819.01.202576
ÜLO VINER22.03.193918.01.202585
JEVDOKIA VESELOVA16.08.192918.01.202595
ELLEN-HERMIINE VEILER25.04.192518.01.202599
VELLO VALTIN22.09.193518.01.202589
LUULE UUSTULND14.11.193518.01.202589
NINA TULINA09.08.194218.01.202582
VIKTOR TRUSOV19.09.194618.01.202578
VLADIMIR ŠAMRAI17.12.195018.01.202574
JANEK ŠABATURIN11.06.197318.01.202551
MAGDA SOOBIK09.11.192918.01.202595
GALINA SMOLJAR16.09.194718.01.202577
LEILI SARV19.11.193218.01.202592
MIA RÄÄK24.04.193618.01.202588
LYDIA REA20.05.193218.01.202592
SALME PUUSEPP10.11.193018.01.202594
ALEKSANDRA PULJAJEVA29.12.192218.01.2025102
VILMAR PUHM12.01.196518.01.202560
VILMA OITMAA30.07.194818.01.202576
LINDA NOOL07.08.193318.01.202591
MAIE MÜRKHEIN10.05.195118.01.202573
JOEL-HARDEMAR MÄGI31.12.194718.01.202577
AVO MÄGI23.05.194918.01.202575
ANTS-ARNOLD MURS23.05.195418.01.202570
FAGIYA MULINA13.12.193618.01.202588
VERONIKA MILOVANOVA02.12.198018.01.202544
TÕNIS MAHLAPUU05.02.194618.01.202578
ANDREI LOPATTI12.02.195718.01.202567
VELLO LEPIK25.02.194418.01.202580
MARIA LABKOVA05.02.194818.01.202576
ALEKSANDRA KUDREJEVA18.01.194218.01.202583
VICTOR KRUCHININ05.09.195918.01.202565
TIIU KOLK03.03.193918.01.202585
EDUARD KOHV08.05.193718.01.202587
HEINO KITS28.01.195618.01.202568
HEINO KARTAU21.02.196018.01.202564
HILLAR JÜRGENS21.11.193918.01.202585
ARVO JÕEMETS15.05.195018.01.202574
LEMBIT HEERO07.10.194418.01.202580
TÕIVO BOODE19.06.193718.01.202587
NIKOLAY BOGATOV10.10.194218.01.202582
VALERI BOBIN02.10.194318.01.202581
JAAN AUDO02.08.194718.01.202577
AIME ARON20.04.194318.01.202581
KALJU VOOL01.08.193517.01.202589
ELLEN VELVE20.09.194717.01.202577
LJUDMILA VARUSON-KOLPAKOVA04.04.194417.01.202580
TAMARA UPPIN07.09.194317.01.202581
SARA UNUCHEK15.06.193117.01.202593
DMITRI TUHKRE29.02.197617.01.202548
VALERI TŠERNIENKO27.06.194817.01.202576
VIKTOR TSALÜK03.04.195217.01.202572
PEEP TRUMM12.09.195917.01.202565
REIN TOOMSALU07.06.195717.01.202567
RAISA TEREKHOVA15.06.193617.01.202588
EERIK TENNOKENE03.04.194217.01.202582
VALDEKO TAMMSAAR22.04.195217.01.202572
JEVGENIA TAMME27.02.195817.01.202566
NIKOLAI ŠKERGIN05.09.194017.01.202584
VALENTINA SIMONOVA23.02.192617.01.202598
HELGA SAAR10.01.193617.01.202589
KRISTA RÜÜTMAN04.04.196417.01.202560
VITALI RÕŽOV29.04.196417.01.202560
RIHO RISTTEE11.04.197917.01.202545
MATI RAST15.05.193817.01.202586
ÜLLAR RANDE16.03.195517.01.202569
VILLU PÕDER14.11.195817.01.202566
JUTA PILT19.09.195117.01.202573