Search

Browse by year

Showing recent records. Enter a name or choose a date range to narrow your search.

NameBornDied Age
ALGIMANTAS-POVILAS MEDŽIUS03.01.193715.01.202588
ALEVTINA LISSOVA05.11.196915.01.202555
AIN-HALDUR LEPAMÄE24.08.193615.01.202588
TIINA LAGE09.11.196415.01.202560
TIINA KURNIM25.11.193215.01.202592
VALENTINA KRIVTSOVA07.03.195215.01.202572
MATI-ALFRED KOIVIL28.11.194115.01.202583
ANNA KODAR07.05.192715.01.202597
EVALD KLAAS29.01.194415.01.202580
ASTA KIVI01.08.193115.01.202593
IGOR KISELEV18.10.194015.01.202584
KRISTEL KIRSS11.03.196715.01.202557
HENRI-EDGAR KIKERPILL28.04.198915.01.202535
ALIDA KAMENJUK21.01.194115.01.202583
KRISELLE KALM03.05.200015.01.202524
NIKOLAI ILNITSKI10.01.194115.01.202584
RAALI HINT20.08.193915.01.202585
ANNA-MARIA ERMANN03.07.200115.01.202523
ÕILME-AMILDE ELSTING04.06.194115.01.202583
VALERIY BOLOTIN16.10.194415.01.202580
ALEKSANDRA BOLDINA28.11.193115.01.202593
VITALI BELIKOV29.06.198015.01.202544
JANEK ARRO07.11.197815.01.202546
NADEŽDA AKSJONOVA31.10.192915.01.202595
RASHIT AKHMETOV28.07.193315.01.202591
YURY URAKHCHIN19.04.194014.01.202584
VEERA TSELUIKO11.11.193114.01.202593
OLENA TSAP05.01.193414.01.202591
AIN TRUU22.06.194414.01.202580
SILVI TRILLJÄRV06.12.193114.01.202593
ENDEL TOPNIK17.02.193614.01.202588
ELMAR TALTS28.02.193514.01.202589
AVO SONN03.09.194414.01.202580
ZOYA SHRAMOVA29.03.192514.01.202599
TIIT SELGE23.11.195814.01.202566
LUULE SAKKOS05.06.193914.01.202585
MARIA RUDENKO13.02.193514.01.202589
IVAR RAAG27.01.194214.01.202582
LEO PÕLLU22.08.195414.01.202570
ENN PUUST09.09.196214.01.202562
SVETLANA PODGORNAJA09.08.195314.01.202571
LJUDMILLA PLOTNIKOVA21.06.195914.01.202565
HEINO PEHK25.12.194014.01.202584
HEITI PEEPSON14.07.193614.01.202588
AIVO PAHAPILL19.02.195614.01.202568
SIRJE NIIDAS15.09.195114.01.202573
RAIN MÄGI22.07.197414.01.202550
SIRJE METTUS16.12.194914.01.202575
ELNA LÄÄTS22.01.193714.01.202587
NIINA LISSMANN07.03.195014.01.202574
HELI LIBLIKMAA28.08.194514.01.202579
VIKTOR KÄÄR13.01.193714.01.202588
AIME KÄSI23.03.194014.01.202584
ELLEN KOLK31.10.193114.01.202593
LIUDMILA KIRKOVA05.03.193614.01.202588
ANGELINA KIISLA23.12.195114.01.202573
OLEV KASEMAA15.01.197114.01.202553
HELLE JANSON15.10.194714.01.202577
VLADIMIR IVANOV03.04.195014.01.202574
ALEKSEI IVANOV16.09.195314.01.202571
ANTONINA ISAKAS23.02.192914.01.202595
DMITRI GOVJADOV12.12.197614.01.202548
ANTONINA ENKVIST12.01.192814.01.202597
ERNA DULOVA01.02.193614.01.202588
ALEKSANDR BORISSOV03.07.195814.01.202566
ARNO ARAK15.05.193314.01.202591
JEVGENIA ANFIMOVA16.06.193514.01.202589
VALENTINA ANDREEVA16.11.193314.01.202591
VAIKE VOLLMER05.12.194113.01.202583
JÜRI VIPPER03.04.194613.01.202578
AIME VINK24.07.194013.01.202584
VIRGE VILDE09.06.195613.01.202568
MALLE VAHER05.02.194013.01.202584
KAUPO UMBRELLA08.01.194213.01.202583
OLGA TSVETKOVA03.03.192913.01.202595
LEILI TORGLA30.12.193413.01.202590
ENE TOOMLA05.04.193813.01.202586
ARVO TIMMER01.02.195913.01.202565
LEHTE TAURUS18.05.194513.01.202579
JÜRI TAMM29.01.195013.01.202574
SAIMA SUTT30.03.193513.01.202589
ANNA STRUKOVA30.07.193413.01.202590
ALEXEY SOLOVIEV25.03.194213.01.202582
EINAR SIKK12.04.196713.01.202557
MAI SEPPEL01.05.196213.01.202562
EVGENY SEMENOV17.04.193613.01.202588
RITA SAFRONOVA02.11.196413.01.202560
MAIE SAAREMETS14.03.193613.01.202588
LIINA RAUDSEPP13.08.196013.01.202564
SALME RAUDJÄRV11.12.192613.01.202598
TIIU PÄRN11.08.194513.01.202579
NAIMA PÕDRA01.08.194513.01.202579
REIN POLLI10.04.194513.01.202579
ALEXANDRA POLEZHAEVA04.04.192413.01.2025100
KALEV PETROV09.05.195213.01.202572
MEELIS PARVE10.01.197813.01.202547
JAANIKA PALL24.09.197213.01.202552
OLENA NEDVYHA13.08.197913.01.202545
KATI MÄEKALLAS15.05.197813.01.202546
MAREK MELNITS27.05.197713.01.202547