Search

Browse by year

Showing recent records. Enter a name or choose a date range to narrow your search.

NameBornDied Age
ALEXANDER MARICHEV11.05.194713.01.202577
HELVI MALVE12.04.193613.01.202588
VALVE LUUKA12.04.193613.01.202588
SIIM LIIV04.07.198913.01.202535
HENRI LIIV23.08.199313.01.202531
SIRJE LESNIKOWICZ13.11.195313.01.202571
VALENTINA LEMETS03.11.193613.01.202588
VAIKE-HILJA LAHT12.02.194013.01.202584
TUIJO KÜÜTS08.04.196213.01.202562
REIN KÜNNAPAS12.11.194713.01.202577
VESTA KÜBARSEPP30.10.193413.01.202590
ANATOLY KOZLOVSKIY18.03.193513.01.202589
NIINA KIPPASTO27.01.194613.01.202578
VAIKE KEINAST25.08.195413.01.202570
JELIZAVETA JAKOVLEVA09.04.192813.01.202596
ZOJA IVKINA06.07.194713.01.202577
OLEG IVANOV14.04.193813.01.202586
VÄINO ILLAK29.12.195613.01.202568
PJOTR GUSSAROV07.12.194313.01.202581
EMMA FILINTSOVA28.10.193713.01.202587
VICTOR BOBROVNIK16.06.194113.01.202583
ROBERT BERGMANN12.12.195913.01.202565
VLADIMIR BEREZHNOY29.08.194013.01.202584
VLADIMIR ALYASEV05.07.195913.01.202565
LEIDA ALLIK05.08.193313.01.202591
REET ALLEKÕRS21.01.195013.01.202574
HELLE AASA05.05.194513.01.202579
NORMAN ÖÖVEL06.02.199012.01.202534
MIRT VÄLI29.12.198612.01.202538
JEKATERINA VOINOVA29.11.193012.01.202594
RAIVO VALDAS30.09.194912.01.202575
HELLE UUSPÕLD01.11.194412.01.202580
MARIKA TUISK02.08.195012.01.202574
JELIZOVETA TRUFANOVA08.06.193912.01.202585
SIGNE-IRENE TREIVELDT24.07.194012.01.202584
VALDEK TOMSON06.12.193212.01.202592
PEETER TKATŠUK14.07.194712.01.202577
REIN TIIT15.01.194312.01.202581
AGU ZIUGOV14.04.194912.01.202575
VIKTOR SUUR28.10.195512.01.202569
ANTON STEFANJUK22.01.198812.01.202536
KAIRO SOOKAEL22.03.199412.01.202530
JÜRI RUSI28.09.196712.01.202557
GALINA ROJAK29.03.195712.01.202567
ASTA REPPO30.03.194312.01.202581
NELJA RADÕLTŠUK05.11.194712.01.202577
LJUDMILLA PODRJADTŠIKOVA03.08.194012.01.202584
AAVO PLUTUS11.03.195012.01.202574
MILVI PILL16.03.193212.01.202592
AARE PIKK24.05.196912.01.202555
VEERA PARANINA10.09.194012.01.202584
TIIT PAJU04.03.194012.01.202584
ÜLO PAENURM08.11.194312.01.202581
MERLE MÄND03.11.196512.01.202559
ENNO MOONES05.07.194812.01.202576
LJUDMILA MIROŠNIKOVA08.04.195412.01.202570
HELSI MEIGAS07.05.194912.01.202575
IRINA MARTYNENKO24.10.194412.01.202580
KALEV MALVA08.12.195512.01.202569
OLE LOIGU31.03.199512.01.202529
MARJU LILLEMÄGI06.06.195112.01.202573
VLADISLAV LIHODED06.03.196012.01.202564
MALVE LAUPA25.02.194012.01.202584
MIHKEL KÜTMANN01.04.194212.01.202582
JAAN KUUDA17.02.192212.01.2025102
ASTA KULL22.10.195312.01.202571
ANDRES KRAAK27.03.196312.01.202561
VALENTINA KOZLIKOVA13.11.193112.01.202593
SERGEY KOROTKOV31.08.195612.01.202568
MAIE KLEINBERG09.03.194612.01.202578
RIINA KENN16.04.197112.01.202553
VALENTINA JURTŠENKO12.10.194112.01.202583
LIDIA GUBANOVA29.06.193612.01.202588
DŽAMALUTDIN GADŽIJEV11.11.194712.01.202577
LARISA DYUKINA29.07.196412.01.202560
JURI DUTIKOV18.02.195012.01.202574
VALENTIN BRYZGALOV10.10.193412.01.202590
VIKTOR ALET09.07.194612.01.202578
AIVAR ÄKKE15.08.195511.01.202569
RAUL VILISTUS16.08.197811.01.202546
MARTA UUSTALU16.10.194211.01.202582
HELLE-MAI UTROP19.05.194511.01.202579
VELJO URM01.10.197311.01.202551
ENNO TUVIK18.03.193611.01.202588
VOLLI TOOVER07.03.195611.01.202568
VICTOR TIKHONOV17.03.195711.01.202567
NATALIA TAMM03.03.192411.01.2025100
VALERIA ŠTŠJOLOKOVA07.08.193811.01.202586
NIKOLAY STEPANOV30.11.194911.01.202575
GEORG ROOSTE06.10.194911.01.202575
JUTA RAUDPUU07.08.193311.01.202591
ASTA PEETERSOO19.01.193411.01.202590
REIN PAIGALINE21.06.195011.01.202574
ALEXANDER MOLOYCHIN31.10.195811.01.202566
KLAVDIA MEIGAS31.03.192611.01.202598
SERGEI MATVEJEV10.10.196811.01.202556
LEONID MARKVART04.11.193811.01.202586
TAUNO MAHLA31.01.197011.01.202554
PEET MAARING26.10.194511.01.202579
NATALIA LEMEŠEVA14.09.198211.01.202542