Search

Browse by year

Showing recent records. Enter a name or choose a date range to narrow your search.

NameBornDied Age
VAALO KÄRNER27.10.192611.01.202598
ARVET KÕRV28.04.192411.01.2025100
ENDEL KUNDER15.09.193811.01.202586
SVETLANA KORSAKOVA25.04.196711.01.202557
ANNA KONOVALOVA21.06.194811.01.202576
EDGAR KIIK08.09.198911.01.202535
EDIKS GROHOVSKIS30.05.198911.01.202535
GERMAN GERASSIMOV18.06.194011.01.202584
REIN FERENETS05.02.194811.01.202576
NIKOLAY DUBROVSKIY23.11.194711.01.202577
ILME BRENNER16.01.193111.01.202593
EERIKA ARUS11.09.194511.01.202579
SERGEI ARRAK04.02.196211.01.202562
HAIME ALAMETS17.01.193611.01.202588
ALA AGAKERIMOVA28.01.195511.01.202569
FAINA ABROSIMOVA08.04.192911.01.202595
IRINA ABOLTÕN19.05.195511.01.202569
NIKOLAI VOROBEI16.05.196010.01.202564
LEILI VEERING14.10.195210.01.202572
VEILI-MAIE VARVAS03.04.193810.01.202586
JEVGENI VAHTUROV27.01.195810.01.202566
ERNA ULMA27.07.192710.01.202597
AARE TRUIJA25.06.197210.01.202552
SERGEY TARASOV10.09.195610.01.202568
EVI SOOTS14.08.193410.01.202590
JEVGENI SLJUNJAJEV14.05.196110.01.202563
MAIMU SALOMETS08.02.194410.01.202580
LAINE-MARIANNE SALK11.08.193310.01.202591
JANEK SAARITS19.09.197310.01.202551
MAIMU RAUDHEIN06.01.194810.01.202577
UNO PLEER17.09.193010.01.202594
NATALJA PALLO10.10.195510.01.202569
EEVI OTT29.07.194210.01.202582
TIIT OJA21.06.195410.01.202570
NIKOLAI NIKOLAJEV09.03.195710.01.202567
ELVIRA NEIMAN12.03.193710.01.202587
ERKI MIHAILENKO12.07.197110.01.202553
LAINE MEISTER16.09.194010.01.202584
HELMI-MARIE MARK04.03.192610.01.202598
PELOGEYA MANCHIK10.01.193410.01.202591
LEMBIT LIBLIK30.12.195510.01.202569
IVO KUUSKJALG27.09.195910.01.202565
HELGI KOTTISSE02.11.192710.01.202597
NELLJA KOTŠERGOVA15.02.194710.01.202577
AIME KOTK27.06.194810.01.202576
ANTI KIPPER22.08.194810.01.202576
YULIYA KHAUKA14.09.193610.01.202588
KALEV KASK27.01.196710.01.202557
KALEV KARPOV28.10.195010.01.202574
VIKTOR JUHANSON10.01.195110.01.202574
SAIT JERMAKOV04.09.194910.01.202575
MARGARITA JAKUBOVSKAJA21.12.196310.01.202561
AARNE JAANISTE11.07.195410.01.202570
ÜLLE ISAK25.06.195710.01.202567
IGOR ILIYAZOV20.09.196710.01.202557
EVI HERKEL08.07.192810.01.202596
VIKTOR HEINONEN08.08.194710.01.202577
NINA GOROVAYA25.07.193210.01.202592
ARKADI GLÜK01.12.196110.01.202563
KONSTANTIN FILIMONOV13.08.194510.01.202579
JELENA ELBERG27.06.193810.01.202586
KÜLLIKE BRAUER29.04.195810.01.202566
KLAVDIYA BOYTSOVA08.03.193410.01.202590
JÜRI BABENKO06.04.196110.01.202563
VALDO ASUMÄGI10.04.196210.01.202562
AINO VOOLMA13.04.192609.01.202598
VAIKE VILUMAA21.04.193709.01.202587
ENN VAHUVEE28.09.195009.01.202574
SAIMA VAHER29.12.193609.01.202588
LEEVI TÕRV08.06.194809.01.202576
VALENTINA TOOM28.05.194009.01.202584
ASTA TAMMANN21.06.193709.01.202587
RAIMONT TAMM10.07.196209.01.202562
VILMA TALVISTE07.07.193509.01.202589
VITALI ŠAPORENKO29.03.195009.01.202574
ELENA SVINTSOVA16.07.194309.01.202581
TATIANA SUCHKOVA05.01.192909.01.202596
TÕNU SEPP24.03.194809.01.202576
INNA RUDENKO10.02.198209.01.202542
AIDE REINEBERG08.11.193909.01.202585
LEMBIT RANDES01.03.194009.01.202584
VAIKE RAISMAA02.02.192909.01.202595
VILMA-MELAINE PÕLDUR24.10.192609.01.202598
ENDEL PLOOM13.05.193509.01.202589
ALEVTINA PETUHHOVA07.11.195409.01.202570
SULEV PERNITS07.10.193509.01.202589
ÜLO PAHKPUU14.08.193409.01.202590
JÜRI ORAV06.08.194209.01.202582
ROMAN NOVIKOV18.04.197509.01.202549
VAIKE MÄGI05.10.193309.01.202591
RICHARD MUTSO03.07.193309.01.202591
ILSE LUKKA03.02.193309.01.202591
GALINA LOPATCHENKOVA24.07.194809.01.202576
ILMAR LINDE22.06.195609.01.202568
ELLA LIMBAK17.11.195009.01.202574
RANDO LAOS16.12.198009.01.202544
INNO KÄSIK11.03.198009.01.202544
VALENTINA KUZNETSOVA30.12.193809.01.202586
FEODORA KUZNETSOVA28.01.193609.01.202588
NIINA KUZJURA24.09.193709.01.202587