Search

Browse by year

Showing recent records. Enter a name or choose a date range to narrow your search.

NameBornDied Age
ENDLA SIIM07.11.192801.01.202596
VICTOR SHINKEVITCH13.01.196001.01.202564
EVGENY SHAKHMANTSEV16.03.193801.01.202586
MARET SELGE27.06.194701.01.202577
REIN RAJAMÄGI29.05.194501.01.202579
REET RAISTIK19.01.194601.01.202578
REGINA PROŠKIN19.03.194801.01.202576
ANASTASSIA POLJAKOVA10.02.196501.01.202559
VELDA PIILBAUM11.02.194901.01.202575
NIINA OVTŠINNIKOVA17.01.194001.01.202584
MAIE NÕMM02.11.194001.01.202584
LEIDA NURK06.09.192801.01.202596
EVGENY NIKIFOROV09.10.195801.01.202566
ARKADI MOLVÕGIN09.07.193001.01.202594
MARIA MELNICHUK15.08.193701.01.202587
HEINO LAID23.12.193801.01.202586
AIVAR KÄHR12.07.195701.01.202567
JÜRI KRULLO05.07.195401.01.202570
EINO KOPPEL26.10.193401.01.202590
NIINA KLIIMAND05.02.194701.01.202577
OLEKSANDR KIRICHENKO24.11.196801.01.202556
ILMAR KALLO19.02.195301.01.202571
ASTRA KALJO06.06.193201.01.202592
IGOR KABER24.08.195701.01.202567
SERGEI JEGOROV30.08.195401.01.202570
TAIGO HEINROOS01.11.196001.01.202564
ALEXANDER GURINOV19.03.195801.01.202566
TIIA FUCHS29.05.194601.01.202578
TAMARA FJODOROVA13.07.194701.01.202577
URMAS ESKEN03.07.197301.01.202551
ALEKSEI DROZDOVSKI15.04.198001.01.202544
LARISSA DINU09.07.196501.01.202559
VALERI BOIKOV07.09.195701.01.202567
DMITRI BARINOV23.05.198101.01.202543
ANU VEDLER29.12.193931.12.202485
JELENA UDOVITŠENKO30.07.195831.12.202466
URMAS TORM21.07.197431.12.202450
ILMA TIEDEMANN25.07.194131.12.202483
OLGA TERENINA05.05.195131.12.202473
ADA TEDREMA16.06.193331.12.202491
HELVI TANNVALD30.12.195031.12.202474
IVAN TALTS03.04.193131.12.202493
CLAUDIA ZAYTSEVA19.03.193731.12.202487
VLADIMIR ZAKHAROV09.09.193731.12.202487
EVARD SÄDE30.03.194331.12.202481
OLGA SUDELA23.06.193531.12.202489
SALME SILLAKIVI10.10.193731.12.202487
VALENTINA SAVINKINA02.03.194631.12.202478
SULEV SALM21.03.197131.12.202453
NADEZHDA SAFINA21.09.195131.12.202473
ARNE SAAREJÕE15.01.192931.12.202495
ARNOLD RÜÜTEL10.05.192831.12.202496
SVETLANA RUSETCKAIA13.06.193731.12.202487
SVETLANA ROMANOVITŠ27.09.194631.12.202478
HELJO PUNGAS28.11.193231.12.202492
TOOMAS PREEMET13.07.196431.12.202460
VLADIMIR POROMENSKIY29.08.193531.12.202489
SERGEY PAVLOV26.10.196231.12.202462
ANDREI PAVLOV20.08.196431.12.202460
LAINE PAI14.02.193831.12.202486
TIIA OLLI02.02.194631.12.202478
AARNE OJAVEER18.02.194131.12.202483
KEIJO UOLEVI NYMAN09.09.193431.12.202490
AINI-MALL MÄÄR22.07.193231.12.202492
RAIVO METSALLIK05.03.193931.12.202485
NATALJA MEŽANOVA22.03.196531.12.202459
DEON MERILA09.12.202431.12.20240
EDA-REET MATSINA17.09.193831.12.202486
VYACHESLAV MARTYNOV03.10.197431.12.202450
KONSTANTIN MARTYNOV18.07.194631.12.202478
RAIN MARTSEN11.11.194831.12.202476
INGA MARKOVA16.07.193731.12.202487
IRA MAKSIMOVA01.10.194031.12.202484
LEHTE LUKS25.05.193031.12.202494
JÜRI LOKK27.05.194531.12.202479
JAANUS LOIKONEN14.12.197031.12.202454
HELE LISTAK22.12.195231.12.202472
TAMARA LISSINA18.03.194431.12.202480
UNO LEHESTE01.06.194231.12.202482
PEETER LAURI12.03.195231.12.202472
EKATERINA LARINA18.11.192531.12.202499
ALLE LABE02.12.193531.12.202489
JELENA KULDVERE26.11.193531.12.202489
SAIMA KIKKAS18.08.193331.12.202491
JAAN KIILMANN16.06.193931.12.202485
ALEKSANDR KEKKONEN30.05.194331.12.202481
EVI KAROLIN21.06.194631.12.202478
VEERA KALISTRATOVA02.11.193731.12.202487
ANDRES JÕUDNA10.09.197931.12.202445
LINA GORBACH07.06.193131.12.202493
TAMARA GOLUBEVA30.03.195631.12.202468
TATIANA CHTCHERBATYKH29.01.195231.12.202472
RAISSA BUROVA18.05.195131.12.202473
STANISLAV BORGOMOTOV07.06.195131.12.202473
ANTONINA BABKOVSKAJA14.03.192831.12.202496
TOIVO VÄKRAM30.12.195030.12.202474
JAN VORSLAV19.11.194230.12.202482
VASSILI VETROV21.05.194930.12.202475
GUSTAV SOIDLA14.11.194830.12.202476
INGE SIIMRE12.06.193230.12.202492