Search

Browse by year

Showing recent records. Enter a name or choose a date range to narrow your search.

NameBornDied Age
KALEV UIBOPUU31.03.195328.12.202471
VAIKE UIBO08.09.193228.12.202492
MARGUS TÕNNOV25.04.193628.12.202488
VALLER TUULIK20.02.193228.12.202492
ÜLO TOOMINGAS12.04.194028.12.202484
ENN TOMBERG18.05.194028.12.202484
JÜRI TELEPNJOV25.01.195828.12.202466
MIHHAIL ŽOGLO22.06.198528.12.202439
VALENTINA ŠILINA22.02.192628.12.202498
LJUDMILLA SUUDER23.03.194028.12.202484
ELLEN RUUS02.09.193428.12.202490
ANDREI RODIONOV19.07.196028.12.202464
ELLA PÕLDSOO14.12.193228.12.202492
AAVO PULK02.12.195028.12.202474
RAIVO PILT12.08.196528.12.202459
ELLEN PIKK15.09.192528.12.202499
REET PALUMETS24.10.193928.12.202485
EEVI OTSASON01.10.192828.12.202496
RUSLAN OLIINYK25.12.198628.12.202438
MARIA MUIDRE22.10.194328.12.202481
TAIMI METSAMÄGI02.12.194228.12.202482
IMBI MARMA13.03.195328.12.202471
JELENA LAKS25.01.193828.12.202486
JÜRI KUUSIK07.07.195228.12.202472
SVETLANA KOVALJOVA11.11.196628.12.202458
DINA KLAOS07.02.193828.12.202486
VILLU JÜRGENSTEIN13.10.196328.12.202461
HELMERIISE JÕGAR28.01.192628.12.202498
PAUL AUGUST JÕEÄÄR11.02.193128.12.202493
PAUL HELMOJA09.01.193528.12.202489
IRMA HATKOVA01.01.193028.12.202494
JANEK HAASMA22.10.199328.12.202431
ALEXANDER GONCHAROV19.08.193828.12.202486
VJATŠESLAV GAUSVALTER22.03.194628.12.202478
UNO ENNI13.11.193228.12.202492
MERJE BIRK24.10.196728.12.202457
EVGENY BABKIN15.10.193428.12.202490
MIDIHAT ARGINBAJEV29.07.195728.12.202467
VALENTINA VINGISAR22.11.194627.12.202478
ALEKSANDRA VERTSINSKAJA13.12.194827.12.202476
TIINA VELI20.10.194227.12.202482
RUDOLF VASSILJEV15.07.193327.12.202491
ALEKSANDR VASSILJEV13.09.195627.12.202468
URVE VAIMA11.07.193727.12.202487
IIVI TOMSON20.05.193927.12.202485
ARVI TINTS28.04.196827.12.202456
JAANUS TAPPEL06.02.195627.12.202468
ENNO TAMMLA23.03.194227.12.202482
ELVE TAMMIN09.09.194227.12.202482
AADAM TAMM19.08.194427.12.202480
VALTER SÄDE20.09.193527.12.202489
ANDREI SUROVJAGIN08.10.195827.12.202466
JÜRI SEPP15.12.194327.12.202481
MARIA SCHÖN18.05.192627.12.202498
ALBINA SCHVEDE23.05.194727.12.202477
HERBERT SAARNOK02.03.193227.12.202492
ANDRUS RUMM21.05.194027.12.202484
SILVYA ROOSMA17.08.194027.12.202484
HELMI PÕHAKO09.10.192427.12.2024100
TAMARA PONOMARJOVA23.07.192627.12.202498
TOOMAS PETERMANN16.10.196327.12.202461
JAAGUP OVIIR27.11.196327.12.202461
NADEZHDA OSTROVSKAYA17.02.194827.12.202476
AVO ORB27.02.196827.12.202456
KALJO NURMSALU28.11.193227.12.202492
ESTER LOMPER30.03.195727.12.202467
LIIDIA KÄNGSEPP01.09.193927.12.202485
OTT KOPPEL17.11.197427.12.202450
TÕNIS KONS20.11.195027.12.202474
VEERA KONDRATJEVA16.09.194127.12.202483
ELVI KOKLA05.07.193627.12.202488
MAIVE KIVI11.05.194227.12.202482
LEA KIVI09.01.193627.12.202488
TALIS KIRS19.10.196727.12.202457
LINDA KIRISTAJA25.08.193027.12.202494
HINDREK KIPPEL23.01.195227.12.202472
SIRJE KINDSIGO20.11.194427.12.202480
REIN KIIGEMÄGI05.01.195027.12.202474
ANTS KARRO04.05.193827.12.202486
OLGA JÜRINE23.01.192227.12.2024102
PAUL JAANSOO25.01.194127.12.202483
VLADIMIRS IVANOVS16.05.195627.12.202468
SASKIA ESTUDILLO20.09.198627.12.202438
NIINA BUKATOVA15.01.194827.12.202476
AIME-LISETTE BROK18.07.193327.12.202491
JANNO AVARLAID21.10.197627.12.202448
ILME VIIVIK27.03.194226.12.202482
REIN VAADUMÄE19.08.194526.12.202479
KALLE TOOTSON20.04.195026.12.202474
TOIVO TOOM13.10.194426.12.202480
NIKOLAI TARASOVSKI02.11.197826.12.202446
MAIE TAAVET28.06.193626.12.202488
RIINA SOOM07.08.195626.12.202468
VICTOR SHEVERDIN01.11.193626.12.202488
ANASTASSIA ROHTLA28.09.193826.12.202486
TERESIA PÕLD08.11.193326.12.202491
ILMAR PÕHJAKAS22.11.193426.12.202490
JÜRI PALK02.03.193926.12.202485
LILIA OSTAPJUK02.12.194726.12.202477
TATIANA NIKOLAEVA19.02.197026.12.202454