Search

Browse by year

Showing recent records. Enter a name or choose a date range to narrow your search.

NameBornDied Age
JEKATERINA KAŠUBA08.08.194024.12.202484
MARI-ANN JÜRIADO30.11.193524.12.202489
EHA JUHKAM04.05.194024.12.202484
CARLOS HEINLA08.02.201824.12.20246
ASTA HANSAAR19.01.194624.12.202478
LARISSA GRITSAI14.04.194824.12.202476
GENNADY CHEREMISIN19.02.194024.12.202484
GALINA ARTAMONOVA25.04.193524.12.202489
LIUBOV ALEYNIK02.03.195024.12.202474
AINO AART30.10.193924.12.202485
ASTA VIRKUS02.02.195023.12.202474
LEIDA VAHER11.07.192723.12.202497
KALJU UNGER12.08.194523.12.202479
EGERT TÕKKE28.09.200423.12.202420
ANATOLI TSÕBKA25.05.194623.12.202478
ELLA TROFIMOVA09.04.193623.12.202488
MART TOODE09.08.194223.12.202482
ALICE TIIKMAA22.06.192423.12.2024100
MAIE TASCHKIN08.09.193223.12.202492
VAIKE TAMM21.06.192723.12.202497
KALEV TAFENAU26.11.195223.12.202472
NIINA ZORITŠ03.07.194923.12.202475
RAIVO SOKOROV20.01.196523.12.202459
EVDOKIA SHCHEPKINA28.02.193223.12.202492
SINAIDA SEMENJUK01.05.193523.12.202489
VASILY PYATNITSA25.09.193923.12.202485
HILJA PÄÄRAND26.03.193723.12.202487
IGOR POSTNIKOV03.02.195823.12.202466
TOINI PONOMARJOVA08.10.193523.12.202489
TATIANA POLOZKOVA04.08.193023.12.202494
AILI PETERKOP15.06.194923.12.202475
VALENTINA PATSKEVITŠ12.08.195523.12.202469
VELLO PALM02.09.194323.12.202481
AINO PAIS10.04.193423.12.202490
AARE NÕGES21.08.195323.12.202471
ELVIIRA MÜÜRISEPP16.05.193823.12.202486
LIIVI MEISTER16.03.194423.12.202480
HEINAR LUHT11.07.196023.12.202464
HILDA LILLEMAA28.08.193023.12.202494
AGNESSA LEHESALU18.01.194123.12.202483
IGOR KRIVITSKIY20.12.194723.12.202477
NIINA KOVTUN25.02.194723.12.202477
MEELIS KOSK24.04.196423.12.202460
VERONIKA KOROVIN11.07.198823.12.202436
VALLI KIIVIT20.09.193023.12.202494
TIIT KASKMAA31.07.193723.12.202487
NAIMA KASESALU02.12.193723.12.202487
MIIA JÕGIAAS14.03.193123.12.202493
LIIDIA IKKONEN25.02.193823.12.202486
AITA HIIETAMM20.08.194223.12.202482
EEVI FJODOROVA10.10.193723.12.202487
VALERII DMYTRUK21.03.198923.12.202435
HELGI AABEN06.05.193523.12.202489
LJUDMILLA VLADÕKINA05.06.194622.12.202478
EINAR VILLAKOV06.07.196922.12.202455
VOLDEMAR VENT20.10.193722.12.202487
PEETER VAIN04.06.194422.12.202480
ANTON TŠUDESNÕI01.06.197322.12.202451
RAISSA TORUBAROVA07.11.193522.12.202489
SIRJE TORU24.10.195822.12.202466
TIIU TERREPING26.05.194822.12.202476
VALENTINA TEPLINSKAYA02.07.193622.12.202488
PEETER TEDER29.09.193922.12.202485
JEVGENIA SMIRNOVA10.10.193422.12.202490
HELGI-MELANIE SMIRNOVA23.08.193022.12.202494
TAMARA SHIROKOLOBOVA20.07.195222.12.202472
VALVE SARAPUU22.03.193022.12.202494
EINART SALUMÄE16.09.193222.12.202492
LIDA REIS24.09.193722.12.202487
NATALIA RAZBEGAEVA25.08.195122.12.202473
EINO RAIDMAA29.10.193622.12.202488
ALEXEY PYRKH05.06.196322.12.202461
SIRET POLIKARPUS03.04.194922.12.202475
IRINA POKK18.06.193922.12.202485
KUUNO POHLAK05.07.196422.12.202460
VALERI PAULMAN11.08.193722.12.202487
MAIMU PARKSEPP20.11.194122.12.202483
VAIKE OKS03.03.193622.12.202488
JEFIM OJAOTS26.12.193122.12.202492
ASTRID NÕMM02.06.193422.12.202490
ALLI MÜÜRSEPP01.12.193522.12.202489
SILVI MILK30.07.195222.12.202472
LAINE MEIKAR14.07.192522.12.202499
NIINA MATSALAK16.03.194022.12.202484
KAIDO LUTS19.04.197222.12.202452
TEET LINDAM21.06.195022.12.202474
PRIIT LILLEPOOL04.07.195922.12.202465
ARVI LEO28.11.196122.12.202463
MARJE LAUGEN28.11.194822.12.202476
OTTO KÜLAOTS21.11.193322.12.202491
TOIVO KOOREP05.02.196022.12.202464
MAIE KARU16.06.197022.12.202454
JAAN KARU03.01.194522.12.202479
NADEŽDA KARPOVITŠ07.03.194922.12.202475
VLADIMIR KARDAŠ15.01.194322.12.202481
VIA KALJAS04.05.193022.12.202494
VILVE KALDRE30.05.193822.12.202486
ALEKSEI JÕESAAR19.01.194122.12.202483
REIN HANNUS28.06.194422.12.202480
ALEKSANDR GOIDOV02.04.193522.12.202489