Search

Browse by year

Showing recent records. Enter a name or choose a date range to narrow your search.

NameBornDied Age
IGOR ANDREJEV15.09.196121.12.202463
ANDRUS VÄITS18.10.197220.12.202452
ELVI VOLKMANN16.12.193520.12.202489
ZINFERA VINOGRADOVA22.06.196120.12.202463
ARVO VILT07.02.194220.12.202482
LIIVIA VEISMAN24.02.193620.12.202488
AIDE VAHTRA18.02.193620.12.202488
TOOMAS TEENUS28.09.194220.12.202482
MARET TEEMÄGI06.12.193120.12.202493
REIN ZEEMANN26.12.193720.12.202486
LEMBIT SUURSALU07.05.195620.12.202468
ANDREI STUDENTSOV18.05.195620.12.202468
MARE SONN12.03.193620.12.202488
HEINO SEPP17.02.192720.12.202497
EEVI SAAG21.06.193820.12.202486
AINO ROOTSLANE12.06.192820.12.202496
CRAIG M RAWLINGS13.06.194720.12.202477
MART PÕDERSON30.06.193620.12.202488
IGOR PUGAITŠUK26.04.196720.12.202457
REIN PROOS13.02.193320.12.202491
HARRI POST09.12.196820.12.202456
ISAK PIIRSALU31.12.195720.12.202466
BORIS PERVAKOV04.03.193220.12.202492
TIINA NIINESTE12.04.193920.12.202485
ILME MÄGI29.12.193720.12.202486
AIMAR MUTTIK23.08.193520.12.202489
ALEKSEI MIHHALJOV26.12.197220.12.202451
RAISA MASTYUGINA01.05.193620.12.202488
SIRJE LOOG10.07.193920.12.202485
PEEP LAANSOO22.04.193820.12.202486
GENNADI KUZMIN18.08.194620.12.202478
IYA KRYMTSOVA28.05.193720.12.202487
ARTUR KENK27.01.195920.12.202465
ENDLA KEEL11.04.193820.12.202486
ELVI KASK10.01.194220.12.202482
SIRJE KAASIK09.03.194020.12.202484
ERICH JÕGI01.08.192820.12.202496
MALL JÕGEVA20.10.192820.12.202496
ALEKSEJS IVAHNOVS11.06.194320.12.202481
MARAT ILIKAEV22.09.195220.12.202472
BORIS GUSEV05.05.194020.12.202484
ELVI GRIGORJEVA11.11.196120.12.202463
ALEKSANDR GRIGORJEV17.03.194920.12.202475
JUTA GREIM05.10.192820.12.202496
AVO AVASTE12.06.195420.12.202470
AAVO ÕIGLANE19.02.195319.12.202471
ENE VÄHI18.01.194219.12.202482
REET VALLISTE01.11.194419.12.202480
VALERI UDEKÜLL11.12.195619.12.202468
LINDA TUULA14.01.193119.12.202493
AUGUST TUKK28.02.194319.12.202481
ILME TUGIM05.07.195219.12.202472
ÜLLE TILK23.02.195019.12.202474
MALLE TIIDOVEE24.10.194119.12.202483
ELDUR TAEVERE16.10.195419.12.202470
MAREK SUSI18.08.197119.12.202453
RAILI SEPPO28.07.197719.12.202447
SIRLE SEMM03.01.199719.12.202427
MILLE RIIBAK26.03.195219.12.202472
VALENTINA REBANE30.07.192819.12.202496
EVI-MIRALDA POTTER08.06.193119.12.202493
EVI POOLAKENE18.10.192919.12.202495
AINO PIKAS06.09.194119.12.202483
ANDREI PETIN03.09.198119.12.202443
VALERY OSTROVERKHOV23.10.194119.12.202483
VICTOR OSIPENKO21.09.194119.12.202483
ARVO MÖLDER-VESKE17.07.196119.12.202463
AIME MIDENBRITT11.03.194419.12.202480
AAVO MELK25.02.194619.12.202478
ANATOLY MELESHENKO30.09.195019.12.202474
VEERA MATSERALIK23.08.193819.12.202486
LJUDMILA MANDRI13.08.192219.12.2024102
LIIS LÜNEKUND26.10.193619.12.202488
HERTA LIIV06.04.193119.12.202493
REIN LEON07.02.195319.12.202471
ELVI LEIARU31.08.193919.12.202485
SERGEY LEBEDYANTSEV30.06.197719.12.202447
TOOMAS LAANELOOG01.11.194719.12.202477
AIN KRUUSE16.06.195619.12.202468
HARRI KREPKIN03.02.195119.12.202473
GALINA KOSTENKO15.03.194719.12.202477
LEHTE KONIST18.02.193519.12.202489
VALERIAN KNYCHOUK21.08.196419.12.202460
VALERI KISSELJOV19.09.196019.12.202464
TAIMI KEPP04.09.193819.12.202486
RAISSA IGNATJEVA01.02.194619.12.202478
HEINO-ENDEL HAIN07.08.192719.12.202497
ANTONINA GRISHINA29.07.193619.12.202488
VALERIIA DOVZHENKO16.04.199019.12.202434
NADEŽDA DIVINA17.05.193619.12.202488
GENRIETTA BESSONOVA31.03.193719.12.202487
ANDREY BEROV06.03.197319.12.202451
HEINO BAKHOFF17.05.194119.12.202483
TAMARA ALEKSANDROVA27.04.194419.12.202480
EVGENY ABBASOV23.01.198819.12.202436
MARIKA VÕSANG16.07.195518.12.202469
KALJU VOIT23.07.194718.12.202477
ELLA VALTER03.09.193418.12.202490
ANDRES UULMAN18.04.196418.12.202460
MIA TOPP16.07.192718.12.202497