Search

Browse by year

Showing recent records. Enter a name or choose a date range to narrow your search.

NameBornDied Age
JEVGENI ŠEVTŠENKO05.07.197118.12.202453
JELENA ŠAHHOVSKAJA01.10.193918.12.202485
KADRI SOIDRA27.11.193018.12.202494
HILJA SING25.09.195218.12.202472
REIN SIIRMANN06.10.194818.12.202476
MARIA SHVETSOVA12.08.193218.12.202492
RAISA SADOVSKAYA29.08.193418.12.202490
ANNA PULL07.06.192818.12.202496
MIHHAIL PAHMUTOV13.09.193918.12.202485
MAIMU ORG03.11.194918.12.202475
JAAN NÕMM03.03.193718.12.202487
ALEKSANDR MUSSIN14.05.196018.12.202464
ALEXANDER MOLDON25.01.194618.12.202478
NATALIA MERKULOVA06.12.195518.12.202469
PAAVO LEIGRI22.12.197518.12.202448
VALENTINA LEBEDEVA10.09.193918.12.202485
ALMA LAARENTS15.12.194918.12.202475
ENNO LAANSOO02.01.195618.12.202468
ANDRES KÜBAR23.05.196318.12.202461
ANTS KÄÄRID14.01.193818.12.202486
KONSTANTIN KÄRSTEN31.07.197818.12.202446
ENN KÄRMAS11.04.193918.12.202485
VALEV KULLERKUPP02.06.193618.12.202488
VALERI KRÕLOV04.03.195318.12.202471
KATI KRUUSIMAA11.09.194618.12.202478
JURI KRJUTŠENKO16.09.196418.12.202460
VIIVE KRISTIAN09.01.193918.12.202485
POLINA KOZAK24.08.193718.12.202487
EVGENIYA KOPTYAEVA16.12.193218.12.202492
RAJA KESTER17.08.195718.12.202467
JANEK KATTEL09.09.197218.12.202452
JELENA KATTAI25.07.194718.12.202477
TOIVO KASE13.06.194418.12.202480
ÜLO JÜRMAN09.08.194518.12.202479
VAHUR JÕESAAR19.06.196318.12.202461
PAUL JURMALE07.12.194618.12.202478
JANEK HAAV24.11.197718.12.202447
SVETLANA-GABRIELA DVORJANSKAIA21.10.196518.12.202459
JEVGENI BRATŠ21.07.195018.12.202474
RAISSA BERKETOVA09.08.194918.12.202475
ANTONINA BELOUS03.03.193918.12.202485
PÄRJA AUN-VILJANEN17.10.194418.12.202480
VAIKE ASU15.06.194018.12.202484
AGNESSA ALEKSEJEVA25.03.193018.12.202494
IRINA VINOGRADOVA10.10.195817.12.202466
TATJANA VESSELOVA03.02.195217.12.202472
ENN-AARNE TÕNISSOO20.11.193917.12.202485
VALENTINA ZHERNYAK15.12.193717.12.202487
TAMARA SUURKIVI12.04.194117.12.202483
ELLI SIIRMAN04.05.193117.12.202493
NINA SELIFANOVA25.12.193517.12.202488
GALINA SAZONOVA09.11.194817.12.202476
AKSEL SALL20.11.194717.12.202477
JAAN SAAVO14.05.193817.12.202486
HANS RÜÜTEL06.11.194617.12.202478
JAANA RÄNK07.02.196917.12.202455
ERIK ROOTS05.05.194817.12.202476
PEETER ROOTEMAN25.09.194617.12.202478
JÜRI RAE23.04.194917.12.202475
JELIZAVETA PANINA27.10.192917.12.202495
OTT OJAPERV11.05.197717.12.202447
VELLO NAARITS10.11.194917.12.202475
ANATOLI MIROŠNIK22.07.194717.12.202477
ANATOLY MEDVEDEV29.11.195117.12.202473
LAINE MARTIN26.04.193217.12.202492
GALINA MALTSEVA16.03.193417.12.202490
VADIM KUZNETSOV11.02.197817.12.202446
VOLODYMYR KRYSA12.09.193617.12.202488
TÕNU KIVINUKK15.10.194917.12.202475
NIKOLAY KIRYUSHKIN05.06.193917.12.202485
MARVI KIBE10.08.193817.12.202486
ANTS KALLASMAA26.03.193717.12.202487
TOIVO KAEL14.05.196617.12.202458
ILME JAAMRE20.08.193717.12.202487
ANATOLY IVANOV21.10.193917.12.202485
AIMO HUNT10.02.194417.12.202480
ANDRUS HMELNITSKI13.05.195617.12.202468
VALENTINA GORDIEVSKAYA25.12.193917.12.202484
VALENTINA FEDYUKINA25.09.194117.12.202483
ÜLLAR EIN26.07.197017.12.202454
HIIE ARUMÄE07.08.194217.12.202482
PJOTR ANDILEVKO04.01.194817.12.202476
OTTO VÕSA13.01.194516.12.202479
MATTIAS VORONKOV30.09.201816.12.20246
KAARLI VELGA25.04.193516.12.202489
TOOMAS VEENRE14.09.194916.12.202475
AIME UNT05.10.194116.12.202483
MAIE UNNUK22.05.194816.12.202476
ALFRED TUROK02.05.195916.12.202465
HELJU-RUTH TUGANOV20.03.192616.12.202498
ALEKSANDR TIMANJUK08.09.197616.12.202448
TOOMAS TIITSON05.06.195116.12.202473
ALEKSANDER TAMBERG17.11.194916.12.202475
VILMA TAIDLA07.06.193316.12.202491
LIIDIA ZIBBO01.05.193116.12.202493
ANDREY STARIKOV01.07.197216.12.202452
JÜRI SCHUSTER13.01.194616.12.202478
VIIVE RAID15.04.195216.12.202472
LEILI PUNG13.12.193516.12.202489
ILME PILDEN13.02.193816.12.202486