Search

Browse by year

Showing recent records. Enter a name or choose a date range to narrow your search.

NameBornDied Age
LIUBOV ILINA26.10.193808.12.202486
MARIA HAAVA05.07.193408.12.202490
JAAN EINSOO05.03.194908.12.202475
INNA DROBENKOVA09.06.195408.12.202470
AVO AASMÄE17.09.196408.12.202460
MAIE VISNAPUU19.10.194907.12.202475
VLADIMIR VINOGRADOV13.02.195007.12.202474
MARTA VILLEMSON05.07.193607.12.202488
VIIVI VAINU12.03.194007.12.202484
LINDA VAHA10.09.192107.12.2024103
KATRIN TAAL19.08.196207.12.202462
REMO SUURKIVI26.07.197507.12.202449
ALIIDA SPIRKINA15.07.192807.12.202496
KOIDU-MELANIE SALUSTE03.09.193407.12.202490
JEKATERINA RUŽINSKAJA10.07.194907.12.202475
AARNE ROOTSLANE22.03.194207.12.202482
JANEK REENUMÄGI12.02.197207.12.202452
AIVO RANDE28.01.195407.12.202470
SILVA PURKART29.03.195607.12.202468
SERGEI PRIGOŽEV03.03.194807.12.202476
ELLEN PITK20.03.194407.12.202480
VILMA NUGIS08.10.195807.12.202466
MATI NIGUL16.08.195907.12.202465
VALDUR NELIS11.06.195107.12.202473
TATIANA MOKLYAK14.08.194307.12.202481
VIVI MIKSON21.04.194507.12.202479
ÜLO MERISTE05.03.193207.12.202492
JAANUS MEHIKAS13.05.197707.12.202447
IVI-ELVINE MARK15.12.194207.12.202481
VLADIMIR LISSOVSKI27.03.195007.12.202474
AILI LEMBRA22.01.193907.12.202485
ANDREI KURILO05.02.197207.12.202452
HELJU-ÕIELA KIVIMÄGI15.02.193207.12.202492
RALF KEINAST23.10.194807.12.202476
SILVIA KATTAI17.10.195007.12.202474
ANNE KASK22.10.194507.12.202479
ASJA KARZUBOVA08.03.193007.12.202494
MATI KALVIK25.04.194107.12.202483
ALEKSANDR KALAMES10.10.195107.12.202473
KAIDO JÕESAAR06.05.196207.12.202462
JURI ILJIN22.11.193507.12.202489
RAISA ILINA08.03.193607.12.202488
ILMAR HURT12.04.193707.12.202487
EDUARD GÜNNINEN22.11.194307.12.202481
GEORGI GRIGORJEV26.03.197007.12.202454
ELSA GORBATOVA18.07.193107.12.202493
LIUDMILA FEDORENKO15.08.193707.12.202487
VIKTORIA DOROHHOVA04.09.195407.12.202470
VIKTOR DANILOV28.10.196407.12.202460
VALENTINA BAZULEVA30.04.193907.12.202485
OLEV AUN19.06.196407.12.202460
JUHAN ADLER07.09.194807.12.202476
IRINA ZOBOVA17.08.196106.12.202463
NANA SKRJABINA11.10.194506.12.202479
THEODOR SAARE15.12.194406.12.202479
PAUL RUUDA21.09.194906.12.202475
JAAK REINO22.03.197206.12.202452
REIN PARTS07.08.194006.12.202484
ELVI OLEINIK21.05.193606.12.202488
ENDLA NUUDE02.11.193006.12.202494
TATYANA MOLEVA16.11.194806.12.202476
LIUDMYLA MINKO27.11.195606.12.202468
NIINA MIHHAILOVA-ERLICH22.08.193706.12.202487
LJUDMILA MIHHAILOVA12.11.193806.12.202486
ENE MERITS26.09.194506.12.202479
KASPARS MEIJERS25.05.198406.12.202440
LARISA MALYUTINA04.04.193506.12.202489
AHTI MAIDRE12.07.197106.12.202453
VILMA MAGNUS14.02.194906.12.202475
ARVO LUTTER06.04.194106.12.202483
HERBERT LOOVERE01.01.192406.12.2024100
VALVE LILLE09.10.193106.12.202493
LJUBOV LEBEDEVA21.04.194506.12.202479
KRISTOFER KUUSMAA27.11.202406.12.20240
ASTA KAASIK07.06.193106.12.202493
AINO JURS03.12.193806.12.202486
LARYSA IVANOVA01.05.194006.12.202484
KULDAR HEINMÄE22.09.198306.12.202441
LEILI HAIN30.03.195906.12.202465
TÕNU HAAVISTO16.01.195706.12.202467
BORISS GELMAN16.05.193606.12.202488
ELIISE FIKS05.12.192906.12.202495
SVETLANA EINASTO01.03.193406.12.202490
SVETLANA ANDREEVA06.10.193806.12.202486
ARNE ADAMSON23.04.195606.12.202468
ANNELI VAIKSAAR28.08.196105.12.202463
HILJA UMBERG23.05.192805.12.202496
MIHAIL ULJANOV26.11.194505.12.202479
MARTA TEDER22.10.193505.12.202489
VEIKO TALTS07.09.194005.12.202484
ZINAIDA ZOSIMENKO25.02.192505.12.202499
YURY SOSIN05.11.194905.12.202475
EEVI SIKSTUS30.12.193905.12.202484
MARJU RUDISSAAR26.07.195005.12.202474
BORIS ROSTOVTSEV14.08.193005.12.202494
REET RIDAL26.05.194005.12.202484
TÕNU REIS04.11.195705.12.202467
ELVE-MARET RAND21.08.194805.12.202476
REIN RAADIK19.12.196705.12.202456
OLGA PALU30.06.193005.12.202494