Search

Browse by year

Showing recent records. Enter a name or choose a date range to narrow your search.

NameBornDied Age
LENNA HELEEN ORASTU29.04.202305.12.20241
ÜLO NUIAMÄE16.05.195505.12.202469
YURY NAZAROV25.09.195705.12.202467
VALVE MÖLLITS20.11.194405.12.202480
AULI MÕIK13.10.193805.12.202486
NATALJA MURULAID21.02.195205.12.202472
VASSILI LILLEPUU25.12.192805.12.202495
ILME LAURENT21.10.193405.12.202490
OLGA LAZURINA29.03.196105.12.202463
MARE LANT19.04.194405.12.202480
ANTS KUREL06.08.193805.12.202486
ENNO KUKK10.05.194305.12.202481
MAIE KOLK06.08.196005.12.202464
VIKTOR KISSELJOV05.11.195905.12.202465
SERGEI KIRITŠENKO27.07.195805.12.202466
LIILIA KARU19.02.195105.12.202473
UDO KAHRE14.02.194405.12.202480
ERNA KABER04.11.192305.12.2024101
MIRALDA JÜRGENS23.12.194305.12.202480
KARIN JOONSALU31.10.192605.12.202498
LEIDA JEDUNOVA19.01.192605.12.202498
AINO JAAKSON21.08.193905.12.202485
VALENTINA GOSPODTŠIKOVA24.08.195005.12.202474
NIINA GOOS14.08.194605.12.202478
VAIKE ERMUS29.04.193405.12.202490
VIKTOR BASSANOV28.01.197605.12.202448
ANNELIIS ALLIK17.09.195005.12.202474
NIINA VARIKOVA22.10.194604.12.202478
ALEKSANDRA TEREKHINA17.09.193904.12.202485
MEETA TAMM07.04.193304.12.202491
LIILIA TAMBERG12.01.195304.12.202471
OLGA ŽILJAJEVA19.07.195304.12.202471
AINO SOMMERMAN16.07.193704.12.202487
PÄRJA SILLASTE17.09.193604.12.202488
VALENTINA SIKK08.05.194504.12.202479
HEINO SIILIK14.02.194904.12.202475
ANNE-MAI SAMBLIK05.04.194004.12.202484
SVETLANA RESS01.01.194704.12.202477
VILVI REMMELGAS17.04.193304.12.202491
ENDEL PILPAK16.09.193704.12.202487
ANDRUS OIOV04.09.196804.12.202456
MARGO OESELG05.12.197204.12.202451
TOIVO NÕGU08.08.194604.12.202478
NIINA NIKOLAJEVA13.12.193904.12.202484
HELMA MÜÜRSOO20.04.192904.12.202495
ELMUT MÖLDERSON20.11.195304.12.202471
GALINA MAKSIMOVA06.08.194804.12.202476
ENN LENK26.06.194604.12.202478
MAIT LEMMIK25.03.195904.12.202465
JÜRI LARM29.05.194304.12.202481
EHA KARD07.01.193504.12.202489
LEILI KALJUVEER09.01.195604.12.202468
AIME KALJUR12.01.193304.12.202491
LIA KAART19.04.197604.12.202448
LIILI JUNOLAINEN22.09.194804.12.202476
LJUDMILLA JEGOROVA31.01.195204.12.202472
BORIS GVOZDEV05.05.193604.12.202488
RAFAEL GALIMOV09.02.195704.12.202467
JURI BOTA04.04.196104.12.202463
AKSEL ARM13.07.195904.12.202465
AAVO VIIDING21.05.193503.12.202489
KALJU VEEPERV15.05.194803.12.202476
ALEKSEI VAINIK12.10.195103.12.202473
RENATE STEINBERG01.04.195503.12.202469
ARNO SIKKAR14.06.193003.12.202494
LEIDA RAITAR25.01.193503.12.202489
PRIIT RAADIK27.12.196003.12.202463
LIIDIA PIIM01.04.193903.12.202485
GALINA PETROVA20.03.194803.12.202476
MAIE PEEDU05.03.194203.12.202482
MARIA PAAT27.06.194003.12.202484
ANASTASSIA OTS17.03.194003.12.202484
ENN NURK14.07.194203.12.202482
MYKHAILO NAZARENKO06.06.193703.12.202487
TATJANA MININA01.10.196703.12.202457
MATTI MEIDRA01.11.194203.12.202482
AGO LUHT05.07.195403.12.202470
JÜRI LAVRUNOV25.06.195103.12.202473
MARE LANG13.09.194203.12.202482
NIINA KOZLOVA13.12.193903.12.202484
MILVI KONTUS17.07.193603.12.202488
LEO KASVANDIK03.10.194003.12.202484
VLADIMIR KARPUHHIN01.01.192503.12.202499
TÕNU KALDMÄE04.06.195103.12.202473
HELVE JÜRIMÄE22.10.194203.12.202482
ANTS JÕEMETS05.09.195203.12.202472
TOIVO HUNT15.11.195603.12.202468
ANDI HUMAL01.04.193903.12.202485
LIDIA GRISHINA30.11.194103.12.202483
TIIT-ARTUR ELBERG03.07.194203.12.202482
ANNA DANILOVA20.05.197003.12.202454
SVETLANA BORISENKO25.10.193903.12.202485
AIN BAUMANN13.11.195903.12.202465
SERGEI ASSMANN07.08.194603.12.202478
ÜLO AMBOS03.07.196103.12.202463
VALDOR VALDI13.11.193702.12.202487
AGUR VAGEL25.05.197702.12.202447
TRIIN UDUSAAR26.12.201102.12.202412
AARE TÕNISMAA13.07.194102.12.202483
IGOR TŠERNOV12.08.198702.12.202437